bustimes.org

X19 - Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Stratford - Alcester - Studley - Redditch

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 06:18 07:17 08:08 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:17 15:10 16:28 17:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 06:19 07:19 08:10 09:22 13:22 14:19 15:14 16:30 17:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 06:20 07:20 08:11 09:23 13:23 14:20 15:16 16:31 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 06:22 07:22 08:13 09:25 13:25 14:22 15:18 16:32 17:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 06:24 07:24 08:15 09:27 13:27 14:24 15:20 16:34 17:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 06:26 07:26 08:17 09:28 13:28 14:26 15:22 16:35 17:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 06:27 07:27 08:20 09:30 13:30 14:28 15:24 16:37 17:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 06:29 07:29 08:23 09:32 13:32 14:30 15:26 16:39 18:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 06:31 07:31 08:24 09:33 13:33 14:32 15:28 16:40 18:03
Haselor School (adj) 06:33 07:33 08:28 14:34 15:31 16:49 18:06
Great Alne, nr School Lane 06:36 07:36 08:31 14:37 15:35 16:52 18:09
Alcester High School (adj) 06:37 07:37 08:32 14:38 15:36 16:53 18:10
Oversley Green, adj Elm Drive 09:35 13:35
Alcester, opp Gas House Lane 09:37 13:37
Alcester, adj High Street 09:39 13:39
Alcester Members Club (adj) 06:38 07:38 09:39 13:39 14:40 15:38 16:55 18:12
Alcester, opp Alauna Avenue 06:39 07:39 09:40 13:40 14:41 15:39 16:56 18:13
Alcester, adj Beauchamp Road 06:41 07:41 09:41 13:41 14:43 15:41 16:59 18:15
Alcester, opp Gunnings Road 06:43 07:43 09:43 13:43 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:17
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 06:45 07:45 09:45 13:45 14:47 15:50 17:00 18:19
Alcester, adj Police Station 06:47 07:47 08:45 09:47 13:47 14:50 15:55 17:03 18:21
Alcester, opp Grammar School 06:48 07:48 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:51 15:57 17:04 18:22
Alcester, opp Roebuck Inn 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:50 13:50 14:52 15:59 17:05 18:23
Kings Coughton Lane (adj) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:53 16:01 17:06 18:24
Coughton Court (opp) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:53 13:53 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:26
Coughton, adj Throckmorton Arms 06:52 07:52 09:53 13:53 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:26
Studley, adj Spernal Ash Garage 06:53 07:53 09:54 13:54 14:56 16:03 17:10 18:27
Studley, adj Royal Oak 06:54 07:54 09:55 13:55 14:57 16:04 17:10 18:28
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 06:54 07:54 09:55 13:55 14:57 16:04 17:12 18:28
Studley, opp Manor Road 06:55 07:55 09:56 13:56 14:58 16:04 17:13 18:29
Studley, opp Tesco 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:57 13:57 14:59 16:05 17:14 18:30
Studley, adj Marble Alley 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:58 13:58 15:00 16:07 17:15 18:31
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:00 14:00 15:02 16:09 17:17 18:33
Studley, adj Highfield Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:01 14:01 15:03 16:14 17:18 18:34
Crabbs Cross (NW-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:03 14:03 15:05 16:20 17:24 18:36
Crabbs Cross Post Office (adj) 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:04 14:04 15:06 16:21 17:25 18:37
Crabbs Cross, adj Kenilworth Close 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:05 14:05 15:07 16:22 17:26 18:38
Crabbs Cross, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:08 16:23 17:27 18:39
Headless Cross, adj Vaynor Drive 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:07 14:07 15:09 16:24 17:27 18:40
Headless Cross (N-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:08 14:08 15:10 16:25 17:28 18:41
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 07:07 08:09 09:07 10:09 14:09 15:11 16:26 17:29 18:42
Southcrest, opp Park Inn 07:08 08:10 09:08 10:10 14:10 15:12 16:27 17:30 18:43
Southcrest, opp Mount Pleasant 07:09 08:11 09:09 10:11 14:11 15:13 16:28 17:30 18:44
Southcrest, opp Parsons Road 07:10 08:12 09:10 10:12 14:12 15:14 16:29 17:31 18:45
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:12 08:15 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:15 16:30 17:32 18:46
Schooldays
School & College Days

Redditch - Studley - Alcester - Stratford

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:15 08:20 09:18 10:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:15 15:20 16:35 17:38 18:50
Redditch Evesham Street (S-bound) 07:15 08:20 09:18 10:20 13:20 14:15 15:20 16:35 17:38 18:50
Southcrest, adj Parsons Road 07:16 08:21 09:19 10:21 13:21 14:16 15:21 16:36 17:39 18:51
Southcrest, adj Mount Pleasant 07:17 08:22 09:20 10:22 13:22 14:17 15:22 16:37 17:40 18:52
Southcrest, adj Park Inn 07:17 08:22 09:21 10:23 13:23 14:18 15:23 16:37 17:41 18:53
Headless Cross, adj St Luke's Church 07:18 08:23 09:22 10:24 13:24 14:19 15:24 16:38 17:42 18:54
Headless Cross (S-bound) 07:19 08:24 09:22 10:24 13:24 14:19 15:24 16:39 17:42 18:54
Headless Cross, opp Vaynor Drive 07:20 08:25 09:23 10:25 13:25 14:20 15:25 16:40 17:43 18:55
Crabbs Cross, adj Jubilee Avenue 07:20 08:25 09:24 10:26 13:26 14:21 15:26 16:40 17:44 18:56
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenilworth Close 07:21 08:26 09:25 10:27 13:27 14:22 15:27 16:41 17:45 18:57
Crabbs Cross Post Office (opp) 07:22 08:27 09:26 10:28 13:28 14:23 15:28 16:42 17:46 18:58
Crabbs Cross (SE-bound) 07:23 08:28 09:27 10:29 13:29 14:24 15:29 16:43 17:47 18:59
Studley, opp Highfield Road 07:28 08:33 09:31 10:33 13:33 14:28 15:33 16:48 17:51 19:03
Studley, adj Castle Road 07:32 08:37 09:33 10:35 13:35 14:30 15:35 16:51 17:53 19:05
Studley, adj Manor Road 07:33 08:37 09:33 10:35 13:35 14:30 15:36 16:51 17:53 19:05
Studley, opp Toms Town Lane 07:34 08:38 09:34 10:36 13:36 14:31 15:36 16:52 17:54 19:06
Studley, opp Royal Oak 07:35 08:39 09:35 10:37 13:37 14:32 15:37 16:53 17:55 19:07
Studley, opp Spernal Ash Garage 07:36 08:40 09:35 10:37 13:37 14:32 15:38 16:54 17:55 19:07
Coughton, opp Throckmorton Arms 07:37 08:41 09:36 10:38 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:55 17:56 19:08
Coughton Court (opp) 07:38 08:42 09:37 10:39 13:39 14:34 15:39 16:56 17:57 19:09
Kings Coughton, adj Moat House Inn 07:39 08:43 09:38 10:40 13:40 14:35 15:40 16:57 17:58 19:10
Alcester, adj Roebuck Inn 07:41 08:45 09:39 10:41 13:41 14:36 15:43 16:59 17:59 19:11
Alcester, adj Grammar School 07:42 08:47 09:40 10:42 13:42 14:37 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:12
Alcester, opp Police Station 07:44 08:49 09:42 10:44 13:44 14:39 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:14
Alcester Members Club (adj) 07:48 08:52 09:45 10:47 13:47 14:42 17:05 18:05 19:17
Alcester, adj Blackthorn Way 07:52 08:56 09:48 10:50 13:50 14:45 17:09 18:08 19:20
Alcester, opp Beauchamp Road 07:52 08:56 09:48 10:50 13:50 14:45 17:09 18:08 19:20
Alcester, adj Alauna Avenue 07:53 08:57 09:49 10:50 13:50 14:45 17:10 18:09 19:20
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 07:53 08:57 09:50 10:51 13:51 14:46 17:10 18:10 19:21
Alcester, adj Crooks Lane 07:54 08:58 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:46 15:54 17:11 18:11 19:21
Alcester, adj Post Office 10:52 13:52 14:47 19:22
Alcester, adj Gas House Lane 10:53 13:53 14:48 19:23
Oversley Green, opp Elm Drive 10:55 13:55 14:50 19:25
Alcester High School (opp) 07:55 08:59 09:52 15:56 17:12 18:12
Great Alne, opp School Lane 07:57 09:00 09:53 16:00 17:13 18:13
Great Alne, adj Arden Cottage 07:58 09:01 09:54 16:01 17:14 18:14
Haselor School (opp) 08:00 09:03 09:56 16:03 17:16 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Green Lane 08:04 09:06 10:01 11:01 14:01 14:56 16:06 17:19 18:20 19:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 08:08 09:09 10:03 11:03 14:03 14:58 16:08 17:22 18:22 19:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 08:13 09:12 10:05 11:06 14:06 15:01 16:14 17:25 18:26 19:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:17 09:15 10:11 11:08 14:08 15:03 16:17 17:28 18:29 19:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:22 09:18 10:15 11:11 14:11 15:06 16:23 17:32 18:35 19:41
School & College Days

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire