Bus Times

X21 - Birmingham - Woodcock Hill via Weoley Castle

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Woodcock Hill - Birmingham via Weoley Castle

Woodcock Hill, opp Shenley Fields Homes 05:58 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 then every 30 minutes until 18:16 18:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51 23:16 23:41
Bangham Pit, after Cromwell Lane 05:59 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:52 22:52 23:17 23:42
Bangham Pit, after Moors Lane 06:00 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:53 22:53 23:18 23:43
Bangham Pit, before Woodcock Lane 06:00 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:53 22:53 23:18 23:43
Bangham Pit, adj Draycott Drive 06:01 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:19 18:54 22:54 23:19 23:44
Woodcock Hill, opp Shenley Court College 06:02 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 18:55 22:55 23:20 23:45
Woodcock Hill Fulbrook Grove 06:02 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 18:55 22:55 23:20 23:45
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 06:03 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 18:56 22:56 23:21 23:46
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 06:04 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:57 22:57 23:22 23:47
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 06:04 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:57 22:57 23:22 23:47
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 06:05 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 18:58 22:58 23:23 23:48
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 06:05 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 18:58 22:58 23:23 23:48
Weoley Castle Rd (after) 06:06 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 18:59 22:59 23:24 23:49
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 06:07 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:00 23:00 23:25 23:50
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 06:07 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 18:25 19:00 23:00 23:25 23:50
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 06:08 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26 18:26 19:00 23:00 23:25 23:50
Weoley Castle Kemberton Rd Middle (NE-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 19:01 23:01 23:26 23:51
Weoley Castle, before Alwold Rd 06:09 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:27 18:27 19:02 23:02 23:27 23:52
Weoley Castle, adj Corisande Rd 06:10 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:28 19:02 23:02 23:27 23:52
Weoley Castle, adj Woolacombe Lodge Rd 06:10 06:55 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:29 19:03 23:03 23:28 23:53
Selly Oak, before Weoley Park Rd 06:11 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:30 18:30 19:04 23:04 23:29 23:54
Selly Oak, opp Weoley Hill 06:12 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:31 19:04 23:04 23:29 23:54
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Park Rd 06:13 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:32 19:05 23:05 23:30 23:55
Selly Oak Rebecca Drive 06:14 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34 19:07 23:07 23:32 23:57
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 06:15 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:34 19:07 23:07 23:32 23:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, on New Fosse Way 06:17 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 18:36 19:09 23:09 23:34 23:59
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QD) 06:18 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:38 19:10 23:10 23:35 00:00
Birmingham University Blood Transfusion Centre 06:18 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:38 19:10 23:10 23:35 00:00
Birmingham University, opp University North Gate 06:19 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:40 18:40 19:11 23:11 23:36 00:01
Birmingham University, opp Westmere 06:20 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:41 18:41 19:13 23:13 23:38 00:03
Edgbaston, adj Somerset Rd 06:21 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:42 18:42 19:14 23:14 23:39 00:04
Edgbaston, after Church Rd 06:23 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:44 18:44 19:15 23:15 23:40 00:05
Edgbaston, before Carpenter Rd 06:23 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:44 18:44 19:16 23:16 23:41 00:06
Edgbaston, before Gilldown Place 06:24 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:45 18:45 19:16 23:16 23:41 00:06
Five Ways, before George Rd 06:25 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:46 18:46 19:17 23:17 23:42 00:07
Birmingham, nr Five Ways Station 06:26 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:47 18:47 19:18 23:18 23:43 00:08
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 06:27 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:49 18:49 19:19 23:19 23:44 00:09
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 06:28 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:50 18:50 19:21 23:21 23:46 00:11
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 06:28 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:51 18:51 19:21 23:21 23:46 00:11
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 06:30 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:52 18:52 19:22 23:22 23:47 00:12
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 06:32 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:55 18:55 19:25 23:25 23:50 00:15

Birmingham - Woodcock Hill via Weoley Castle

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 06:10 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 06:11 07:01 07:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 06:12 07:02 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 20:43 21:12 23:42
Lee Bank, opp Granville St 06:14 07:04 07:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Five Ways, before St James Rd 06:16 07:06 07:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Edgbaston, after Gilldown Place 06:17 07:07 07:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 20:48 21:17 23:47
Edgbaston, after Carpenter Rd 06:17 07:07 07:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 20:49 21:17 23:47
Edgbaston, before Church Rd 06:18 07:08 07:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 20:50 21:18 23:48
Edgbaston, opp Somerset Rd 06:19 07:09 07:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 20:52 21:19 23:49
Birmingham University, adj Westmere 06:20 07:10 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:53 21:20 23:50
Birmingham University, adj School of Education 06:21 07:11 07:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 20:54 21:21 23:51
Birmingham University, adj University North Gate 06:22 07:12 07:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 20:55 21:22 23:52
Birmingham University Blood Transfusion Centre 06:23 07:13 07:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 20:56 21:23 23:53
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QE) 06:24 07:14 07:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Queen Elizabeth Hospital New Fosse Way 06:25 07:15 07:48 17:48 18:07 18:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 06:26 07:16 07:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 20:59 21:26 23:56
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SH) 06:28 07:18 07:51 17:51 18:10 18:30 21:00 21:27 23:57
Selly Oak Hamilton Drive 06:29 07:19 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 21:02 21:29 23:59
Selly Oak, adj Weoley Hill 06:29 07:19 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 21:02 21:29 23:59
Selly Oak, before Gibbins Rd 06:30 07:20 07:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 21:02 21:29 23:59
Weoley Castle, adj Lodge Hill Cemetery 06:31 07:21 07:54 17:54 18:13 18:33 21:03 21:30 00:00
Weoley Castle, opp Woolacombe Lodge Rd 06:31 07:21 07:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 21:04 21:31 00:01
Weoley Castle, adj Weoley Avenue 06:32 07:22 07:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 21:04 21:31 00:01
Weoley Castle, adj Kemberton Rd 06:32 07:22 07:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 21:04 21:31 00:01
Weoley Castle Kemberton Rd Middle (SW-bound) 06:33 07:23 07:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 21:05 21:32 00:02
Weoley Castle, after Beckbury Rd 06:34 07:24 07:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 21:06 21:33 00:03
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 06:34 07:24 07:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 21:06 21:33 00:03
Weoley Castle Millennium Medical Centre 06:35 07:25 07:58 17:58 18:17 18:37 21:07 21:34 00:04
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 06:35 07:25 07:58 17:58 18:17 18:37 21:07 21:34 00:04
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Avenue 06:36 07:26 07:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 21:08 21:35 00:05
Weoley Castle Rd (opp) 06:36 07:26 07:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 21:09 21:35 00:05
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 06:37 07:27 08:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 21:09 21:36 00:06
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 06:37 07:27 08:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 21:10 21:36 00:06
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 06:38 07:28 08:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 21:10 21:37 00:07
Woodcock Hill, adj Shenley Court College 06:39 07:29 08:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:12 21:38 00:08
Bangham Pit, adj Draycott Drive 06:39 07:29 08:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:12 21:38 00:08
Woodcock Hill, opp Shenley Fields Homes 06:41 07:31 08:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 21:14 21:40 00:10

More information