Bus Times

X24 - Blaenavon - Newport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Timetable changes from Sunday 3 November 2019

Blaenavon - Newport

Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:54 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:37 then every 10 minutes until 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 then every 9 minutes until 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:41 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:35 19:20
Blaenavon, after Kennard Crescent 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:26 08:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:42 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:36 19:21
Rifle Green, nr Engine Row 06:55 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:26 08:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:42 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:36 19:21
Blaenavon Upper Waun Street (opp 24) 06:56 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:27 08:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:43 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:37 19:22
Blaenavon High Street (opp 58) 06:57 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:28 08:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:23 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:44 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:38 19:23
Blaenavon High Street (opp 58) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:14 16:25 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:25
Blaenavon, after Burford Street 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:14 16:25 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:25
Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:14 16:25 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:25
Forgeside, o/s Cemetery 06:12 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:16 16:26 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:26
Varteg, before Mountain Gate 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 15:18 15:27 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:18 16:29 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:28
Varteg, opp Salisbury Terrace 06:16 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 15:20 15:29 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:20 16:30 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:29
Varteg, before Gladstone Terrace 06:17 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:21 16:31 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:29
Varteg, at Terminus 06:18 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 15:22 15:31 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:22 16:32 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:30
Garndiffaith, before Balance Road 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:23 16:33 17:00 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:30
Garndiffaith, nr Bakery Houses 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:24 16:34 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:31
Talywain Globe (nr former) 06:21 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 15:25 15:34 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:25 16:35 17:02 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:32
Talywain, at Commercial Road Top 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:26 16:36 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:33
Talywain, o/s Church 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:26 16:36 17:03 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:33
Fairfield, before British School Close 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:27 16:37 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:34
Abersychan, opp Big Arch 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:28 16:38 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:34
Abersychan, before Devon Place 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:29 16:39 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:35
Abersychan, at Union Street 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:30 16:40 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:36
Abersychan, before Broad Street 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:31 16:41 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:37
Snatchwood Terrace (opp 89) 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:31 16:41 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:37
Snatchwood Road Bottom (at) 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:32 15:41 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:32 16:42 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:38
Pontnewynydd, nr St Luke's Road 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:42 15:54 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:33 16:44 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:39
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:34 16:44 17:11 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:39
Pontypool, opp Riverside 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 15:36 15:45 15:57 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:36 16:46 17:13 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:41
Pontypool Park Road (opp Bank) 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 15:38 15:46 15:59 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:37 16:48 17:15 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:42
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 2) 06:35 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 15:39 15:47 16:01 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:38 16:49 17:16 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:43
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 15:40 15:49 16:02 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:40 16:50 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:43
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 15:42 15:50 16:04 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:41 16:52 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:44
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (opp 97) 06:39 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 15:43 15:51 16:04 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:42 16:53 17:20 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:45
Griffithstown, nr Panteg Hospital 06:40 07:09 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:44 15:53 16:05 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:44 16:54 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:45
Griffithstown, before St Mary Street 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 15:45 15:54 16:06 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:45 16:55 17:22 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:46
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 06:43 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:47 15:56 16:08 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:47 16:57 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:47
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (opp Age Concern) 06:43 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:47 15:56 16:08 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:47 16:57 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:47
Sebastopol South Street (opp Gospel) 06:44 07:13 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 15:48 15:57 16:09 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:48 16:58 17:25 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:48
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 06:44 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:49 15:58 16:10 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:49 16:59 17:26 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:49
Pontrhydyrun, after Avondale Close 06:46 07:15 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:51 16:00 16:12 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:51 17:01 17:28 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:51
Northville, nr Ebenezer 06:48 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:53 16:02 16:14 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:53 17:03 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:53
Northville, after Trussel Road 06:48 07:17 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:53 16:02 16:14 16:21 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:53 17:03 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:53
Cwmbran Bus Station Stand D1 (Stand D1) 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:55
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand A) 06:50 07:19 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 15:55 16:04 16:16 16:23 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:55 17:05 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:54
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand A) 06:54 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 16:01 16:09 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:00 17:10 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:55
Southville, nr Goldcliff House 06:55 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 16:02 16:10 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:01 17:11 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:56
Llanyrafon, o/s Llanyravon Square 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:04 17:14 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:58
Llanyrafon, nr Llanyravon Boating Lake 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:04 17:14 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:58
Newport Market Square (Stand 16) 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 16:12 16:21 16:34 16:40 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:12 17:22 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 19:06

Newport - Blaenavon

Newport Market Square (Stand 16) 07:15 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:48 14:56 then every 9 minutes until 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:10
Llanyrafon, nr Llanyravon Boating Lake 07:23 07:48 14:48 14:56 15:04 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:42 19:17
Llanyrafon, opp Llanyravon Square 07:24 07:49 14:49 14:57 15:05 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:43 19:18
Southville, nr Redbrook House 07:26 07:51 14:51 14:59 15:07 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:45 19:20
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 07:27 07:52 14:52 15:00 15:08 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:46 19:21
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand E) 07:28 07:53 14:53 15:01 15:09 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:47 19:22
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand E) 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 07:58 14:58 15:06 15:14 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:49
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 06:21 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:48 07:59 14:59 15:07 15:15 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:50
Northville, after Trussel Road 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:00 15:00 15:08 15:16 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:51
Northville, nr Ebenezer 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:49 08:01 15:01 15:09 15:17 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51
Pontrhydyrun, before Avondale Close 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:51 08:03 15:03 15:11 15:19 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:52
Pontrhydyrun, opp Ashbridge 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:51 08:03 15:03 15:11 15:19 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:53
Pontrhydyrun, nr Parc Panteg 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:05 15:05 15:13 15:21 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:54
Sebastopol, at South Street 06:25 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:52 08:06 15:06 15:14 15:22 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:55
Sebastopol, o/s Crown Inn 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:06 15:06 15:14 15:22 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:55
Sebastopol Greenhill Road Middle (o/s Age Concern) 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:53 08:07 15:07 15:15 15:23 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:56
Griffithstown, nr Panteg House 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:07 15:07 15:15 15:23 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:56
Griffithstown, after St Mary Street 06:27 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:54 08:08 15:08 15:16 15:24 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:57
Griffithstown, after Panteg Hospital 06:28 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:55 08:10 15:10 15:18 15:26 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:58
Pontymoile Stafford Road Top (o/s 103) 06:29 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:56 08:11 15:11 15:19 15:27 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:59
Pontymoile, nr Maesderwen 06:30 07:05 07:25 07:47 07:57 08:12 15:12 15:20 15:28 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59
Pontymoile, before Trosnant Street 06:33 07:07 07:27 07:49 07:59 08:14 15:14 15:22 15:30 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:01
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 4) 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:03 08:18 15:18 15:26 15:34 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04
Pontypool Town Hall (Stand 4) 06:37 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:05 08:20 15:20 15:28 15:36 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05
Pontypool Park Road (o/s Bank) 06:37 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:05 08:20 15:20 15:28 15:36 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05
Pontypool, o/s Riverside 06:38 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:07 08:21 15:21 15:29 15:37 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06
Pontnewynydd, after Merchant's Hill 06:40 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:23 15:23 15:31 15:39 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08
Pontnewynydd Post Office (opp Post Box) 06:40 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:23 15:23 15:31 15:39 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08
Snatchwood Road Bottom (at) 06:41 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:24 15:24 15:32 15:40 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09
Snatchwood Terrace (o/s 5) 06:42 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:13 08:25 15:25 15:33 15:41 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10
Abersychan, after Broad Street 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:26 15:26 15:34 15:42 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11
Abersychan, nr Union Street 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:26 15:26 15:34 15:42 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11
Abersychan, opp Telephone Exchange 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:26 15:26 15:34 15:42 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11
Abersychan, o/s Big Arch 06:44 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:27 15:27 15:35 15:43 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12
Fairfield British School Close (beofre) 06:45 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:28 15:28 15:36 15:44 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12
Talywain, before Heol Waun 06:45 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:28 15:28 15:36 15:44 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13
Talywain, at Commercial Road Top 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:17 08:29 15:29 15:37 15:45 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13
Talywain, o/s Emlyn Park 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:17 08:29 15:29 15:37 15:45 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14
Garndiffaith, nr Bakery Houses 06:47 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:18 08:30 15:30 15:38 15:46 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14
Garndiffaith, before Balance Road 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:19 08:31 15:31 15:39 15:47 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15
Varteg, at Terminus 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:20 08:32 15:32 15:40 15:48 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16
Varteg, after Gladstone Terrace 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:20 08:32 15:32 15:40 15:48 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16
Forgeside, opp Cemetery 06:53 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:24 08:36 15:36 15:44 15:52 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:19
Blaenavon, nr Curwood 06:54 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:37 15:37 15:45 15:53 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:20
Blaenavon, after Kennard Crescent 18:18 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13
Rifle Green, nr Engine Row 18:18 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13
Blaenavon Upper Waun Street (opp 24) 18:19 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14
Blaenavon High Street (opp 58) 18:20 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales