bustimes.org

X27 - Aberdeen - Aberdeen Airport

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:28 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:31 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:49 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:33 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:50 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:34 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:53 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:37 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18
Westburn Crescent (at) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hilton Circle (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:42 13:59 14:19 14:45 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24
Hilton Terrace (opp) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:01 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:46 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:25 21:25 22:25
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:49 14:06 14:26 14:52 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:06 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:49 14:06 14:26 14:52 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:07 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:50 14:07 14:27 14:53 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:08 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:51 14:08 14:28 14:54 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:09 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:53 14:09 14:29 14:56 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:10 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:54 14:10 14:30 14:57 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:34 21:34 22:34
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:12 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:56 14:12 14:32 14:59 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stoneywood, adj Teca 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:57 14:13 14:33 15:00 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36
Wellheads, at International View 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:57 14:13 14:33 15:00 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aberdeen Airport International Gate (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:15 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:59 14:15 14:35 15:02 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aberdeen Airport, at Argyll Close 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:00 14:16 14:36 15:03 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aberdeen Airport, at Thistle Road 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:18 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:02 14:18 14:38 15:05 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberdeen Airport Montrose Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:03 14:19 14:39 15:06 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41
Kirkhill, opp Ninian Road 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:04 14:20 14:40 15:07 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42
Aberdeen Airport, adj Hutton Road 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:22 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:06 14:22 14:42 15:09 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:47 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kirkhill Dyce Drive (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:22 13:02 13:24 13:42 14:08 14:22 14:42 15:11 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:43 21:44 22:43
Kirkhill Howe Moss Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:26 13:26 14:10 15:13 16:07 17:10 18:10 20:06 21:46
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Drive 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:27 13:27 14:11 15:14 16:08 17:11 18:11 20:07 21:47
Kirkhill Howe Moss Crescent (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:27 13:27 14:11 15:14 16:08 17:11 18:11 20:07 21:47
Kirkhill Howe Moss Avenue (E-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:28 13:28 14:12 15:15 16:09 17:12 18:12 20:08 21:48
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Place 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:28 13:28 14:12 15:15 16:09 17:12 18:12 20:08 21:48
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Terrace 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:50 08:10 08:30 13:30 14:14 15:17 16:11 17:14 18:14 20:09 21:49
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Terrace 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:50 08:10 08:30 13:30 14:14 15:17 16:11 17:14 18:14 20:10 21:50
Dyce, at Kirkton Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:29 13:09 13:36 13:49 14:20 14:29 14:49 15:23 15:31 15:51 16:17 16:33 16:56 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:49 21:55 22:49
Dyce, at Lawson Drive 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:30 13:10 13:37 13:50 14:21 14:30 14:50 15:24 15:32 15:52 16:18 16:34 16:57 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:50 21:56 22:50
Dyce, at Don Place 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:29 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:30 13:10 13:38 13:50 14:22 14:30 14:50 15:25 15:33 15:53 16:19 16:35 16:58 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:51 21:57 22:51
Dyce, at Avon Place 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:31 13:11 13:39 13:51 14:23 14:31 14:51 15:26 15:34 15:54 16:20 16:36 16:59 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:51 21:57 22:51
Dyce Railway Station (at) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:34 13:14 13:42 13:54 14:26 14:34 14:54 15:29 15:37 15:57 16:23 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:54 22:00 22:54

Inbound

Dyce Railway Station (at) 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:36 09:08 then every 20 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:28 14:48 14:57 15:22 15:42 15:54 16:22 16:42 16:54 17:22 17:37 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:00
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:38 09:09 13:49 14:00 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:24 15:44 15:56 16:24 16:44 16:56 17:24 17:39 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:01
Dyce, at Skene Place 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:39 09:10 13:50 14:01 14:30 14:50 14:59 15:25 15:45 15:57 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:25 17:40 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:02
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:23 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:39 09:10 13:50 14:02 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:25 15:45 15:57 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:25 17:40 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:02
Dyce, opp Pitmedden Drive 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:40 09:11 13:51 14:02 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:26 15:46 15:58 16:26 16:46 16:58 17:26 17:41 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:03
Dyce, opp Kirkton Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:41 09:12 13:52 14:03 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:27 15:47 15:59 16:27 16:47 16:59 17:27 17:42 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:04
Kirkhill Howe Moss Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:50 14:11 15:10 16:08 17:08 17:51
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Drive 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:51 14:12 15:11 16:09 17:09 17:52
Kirkhill Howe Moss Crescent (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:52 14:13 15:12 16:10 17:10 17:53
Kirkhill Howe Moss Avenue (E-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:52 14:13 15:12 16:10 17:10 17:53
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Place 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:11 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:53 14:14 15:13 16:11 17:11 17:54
Kirkhill, adj Howe Moss Terrace 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:54 14:15 15:14 16:12 17:12 17:55
Kirkhill, opp Howe Moss Terrace 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:55 14:16 15:15 16:13 17:13 17:56
Kirkhill Dyce Drive (E-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:57 09:19 13:59 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:11
Aberdeen Airport, adj Hutton Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:59 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:12
Kirkhill, at Buchan Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:59 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:12
Aberdeen Airport Montrose Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:28 09:00 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:38 18:02 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:13
Aberdeen Airport International Gate (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:33 09:04 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:42 18:06 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:16
Wellheads, opp International View 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:36 09:08 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:45 18:10 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:18
Stoneywood, adj Teca 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:10 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:19
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:10 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:19
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:34 14:14 14:31 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:23
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:32 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:25
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:39 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:37 23:27
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:42 14:22 14:35 15:02 15:22 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:34 17:01 17:21 17:34 18:01 18:17 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:29
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:44 14:24 14:36 15:04 15:24 15:36 16:04 16:24 16:36 17:04 17:24 17:36 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:06 19:36 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:30
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:46 14:26 14:37 15:06 15:26 15:37 16:06 16:26 16:37 17:06 17:26 17:37 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:38 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:42 23:32
Hilton Terrace (at) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:50 14:30 14:41 15:10 15:30 15:42 16:11 16:31 16:42 17:11 17:31 17:42 18:11 18:25 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:46 23:36
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:52 14:32 14:43 15:12 15:32 15:44 16:13 16:33 16:44 17:13 17:33 17:44 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:38
Westburn Crescent (opp) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:54 14:34 14:45 15:14 15:34 15:47 16:16 16:36 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:47 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:50 23:40
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:58 14:38 14:49 15:18 15:38 15:52 16:21 16:41 16:52 17:21 17:41 17:52 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:54 23:44
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B1) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 10:00 14:40 14:51 15:20 15:40 15:54 16:23 16:43 16:54 17:23 17:43 17:54 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:46
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 10:01 14:41 14:52 15:21 15:41 15:55 16:24 16:44 16:55 17:24 17:44 17:55 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:56 23:46
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 10:03 14:43 14:55 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:27 16:47 16:58 17:27 17:47 17:58 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:59 23:49
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 10:06 14:46 14:58 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:30 16:50 17:01 17:30 17:50 18:01 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:16 20:51 21:51 23:01 23:51

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen