bustimes.org

X27 - Whitburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Outbound

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:45 then hourly until 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:47 16:47 17:47 18:49 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:47 16:47 17:47 18:49 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whitburn, after Cross 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:50 16:50 17:50 18:52 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:55 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:54 16:54 17:54 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:57 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:58 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:57 16:57 17:57 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blackburn, adj Cross 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:58 16:58 17:58 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Blackburn, opp Police Station 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:59 16:59 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:59 16:59 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:00 17:00 18:00 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Blackburn House (opp) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:00 17:00 18:00 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Seafield, opp Community Centre 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Seafield Arms (before) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Seafield, opp Primary School 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kirkton, at Crematorium 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Eliburn, opp Lochshot Place 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Eliburn, after Kilne Place 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Eliburn, after Oldwood Place 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:08 17:08 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eliburn, after Lady Place 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:08 17:08 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eliburn, after Gavin Place 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ladywell, o/s Eagle Brae 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:10 17:10 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:11 17:11 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:16 17:16 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Livingston, after The Centre 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance F) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Livingston, at Aldi 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Livingston, at Homebase 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dedridge, opp Crofthead Centre 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dedridge Talisman Rise (opp and after) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Dedridge, opp Peveril Rise 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dedridge Nigel Rise (opp and after) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dedridge, before Herald Rise 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dedridge, after Primary School 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dedridge, opp Ambrose Rise 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dedridge, before Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mid Calder, after Caroline Park 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mid Calder, opp Spottiswoode Gardens 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mid Calder, opp Cemetery 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mid Calder Torphichen Inn (opp and before) 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
E Calder, at Grove Public House 07:43 08:44 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
E Calder, opp Scotmid 07:43 08:44 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
E Calder St Theresa's Church (opp and after) 07:44 08:45 09:45 10:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
E Calder, at Calderwood 07:44 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
E Calder, at Raw Cottages 07:45 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
E Calder, before Camps Industrial Estate 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
E Calder, after Camps Industrial Estate 07:47 08:48 09:48 10:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
E Calder, after Coxydene 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wilkieston, at Post Office 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Wilkieston, at Burnwynd 07:50 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Ratho Dalmahoy (NE-bound) 07:52 08:54 09:54 10:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Ratho, opp Addistoun House 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hermiston House Road (after) 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hermiston, before Roundabout 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Sighthill, at Burtons Biscuits Factory 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Napier University (Sighthill) (nr) 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Sighthill Green (before) 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Broomhouse Road (after) 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Broomhouse, opp Sighthill Post Office 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Saughton Mains (o/s) 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:08 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:09 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:13 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:14 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:15 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 08:16 09:18 10:18 11:19 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:22 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:24 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:25 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18

Inbound

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 07:42 08:32 09:32 then hourly until 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 07:43 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 07:44 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 07:48 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 07:50 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 07:51 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 07:52 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 07:55 08:47 09:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 07:56 08:48 09:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 07:57 08:49 09:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Broomhouse, at Parkhead Terrace 07:59 08:52 09:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Broomhouse, at Sighthill Post office 08:00 08:53 09:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Sighthill Gardens (before) 08:00 08:54 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Napier University (Sighthill) (opp) 08:01 08:54 09:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Sighthill, after Wester Hailes Road 08:01 08:55 09:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Sighthill Calder View (Mid Stop) 08:02 08:56 09:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hermiston Walk (at) 08:05 09:00 10:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Ratho, at Addistoun House 08:07 09:02 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Ratho Dalmahoy (SW-bound) 08:08 09:03 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Wilkieston, opp Burnwynd 08:10 09:05 10:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wilkieston, opp Post Office 08:11 09:06 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
E Calder, opp Coxydene 08:13 09:08 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
E Calder, opp Raw Cottages 08:15 09:11 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
E Calder, opp Calderwood 08:15 09:11 10:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
E Calder, at St Theresa's Church 08:16 09:12 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
E Calder, at Scotmid 08:17 09:13 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
E Calder, opp Library 08:17 09:13 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
E Calder, opp Grove Public House 08:17 09:13 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Mid Calder, at Torphichen Inn 08:20 09:16 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Mid Calder, at Cemetery 08:21 09:17 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Mid Calder, after Spottiswoode Gardens 08:22 09:19 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Mid Calder, opp Caroline Park 08:23 09:20 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Dedridge, after Lizzie Bryces Roundabout 08:25 09:22 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Dedridge, opp Bankton Lane 08:25 09:22 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Dedridge, after Ambrose Rise 08:26 09:23 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Dedridge, opp Primary School 08:27 09:24 10:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Dedridge Herald Rise (opp and after) 08:28 09:25 10:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Dedridge, before Nigel Rise 08:28 09:26 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Dedridge, after Peveril Rise 08:29 09:27 10:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Dedridge, at Talisman Rise 08:30 09:28 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Dedridge, at Crofthead Centre 08:30 09:28 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 08:32 09:30 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Livingston, opp Homebase 08:32 09:30 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Livingston, opp Aldi 08:33 09:31 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 09:33 10:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance B) 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:28 22:28 23:28
Livingston, opp The Centre 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:30 22:30 23:30
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:31
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:32 22:32 23:32
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:33 22:33 23:33
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:44 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:34 22:34 23:34
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:45 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:47 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:49 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ladywell, opp Eagle Brae 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:50 17:50 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Eliburn, after Peel Roundabout 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:51 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Eliburn, o/s Ward Place 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:52 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:42 22:42 23:42
Eliburn Lady Place (opp and after) 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:53 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:43 22:43 23:43
Eliburn, opp Oldwood Place 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:53 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:43 22:43 23:43
Eliburn, opp Kilne Place 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:54 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:44 22:44 23:44
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:56 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:57 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:47 22:47 23:47
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 07:24 08:24 08:55 09:55 10:58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:47 22:47 23:47
Seafield, at Primary School 07:26 08:26 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:49 22:49 23:49
Seafield Arms (opp) 07:26 08:26 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:49 22:49 23:49
Seafield, at Community Centre 07:26 08:26 08:57 09:57 11:00 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:49 22:49 23:49
Blackburn House (at) 07:27 08:27 08:58 09:58 11:01 18:01 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:50 22:50 23:50
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 07:28 08:28 08:59 09:59 11:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:51 22:51 23:51
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 07:28 08:28 08:59 09:59 11:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:51 22:51 23:51
Blackburn, opp Elm Grove 07:28 08:28 08:59 09:59 11:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:51 22:51 23:51
Blackburn, at Police Station 07:29 08:29 09:00 10:00 11:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:52 22:52 23:52
Blackburn, before Cross 07:29 08:29 09:00 10:00 11:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:52 22:52 23:52
Blackburn, before Latchburn View 07:29 08:29 09:00 10:00 11:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 21:52 22:52 23:52
Blackburn, before Mosshall Industrial Estate 07:30 08:30 09:01 10:01 11:04 18:04 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:53 22:53 23:53
Blackburn, at Mosshall Caravan Park 07:31 08:31 09:02 10:02 11:05 18:05 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 07:32 08:32 09:03 10:03 11:06 18:06 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 07:32 08:32 09:04 10:04 11:07 18:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 07:33 08:33 09:04 10:04 11:07 18:07 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:56 22:56 23:56
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 07:34 08:34 09:05 10:05 11:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:57 22:57 23:57
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 07:34 08:34 09:06 10:06 11:09 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:58 22:58 23:58
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 07:34 08:34 09:06 10:06 11:09 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:58 22:58 23:58
Whitburn, before Cross 07:35 08:35 09:07 10:07 11:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitburn, before Union Drive 07:35 08:35 09:07 10:07 11:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitburn, before Bowling Green Road 07:36 08:36 09:08 10:08 11:11 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:00 23:00 00:00
Whitburn Stewart Drive (opp and after) 07:37 08:37 09:09 10:09 11:12 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:01 23:01 00:01
Whitburn, before Ireland Avenue 07:38 08:38 09:10 10:10 11:13 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:02 23:02 00:02
Whitburn, before Polkemmet Road 07:38 08:38 09:10 10:10 11:13 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:02 23:02 00:02
Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 07:40 08:40 09:12 10:12 11:15 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:04 23:04 00:04

Similar services

More information

Lothian Country