Bus Times

X31 - Luton - Dallow Road ( - Dunstable)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Dunstable) - Dallow Road ( - Luton

Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 08:25 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 then every 30 minutes until
Dunstable, adj Priory View 08:26 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54
Dunstable, opp Liscombe Road 08:28 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56
Dunstable, adj Ridgeway Avenue 08:29 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57
Dunstable, opp Kingsbury Avenue 08:30 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58
Dunstable, opp Allenby Avenue 08:31 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59
Dunstable, adj Evelyn Road 08:32 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00
Lewsey, adj Browning Road 08:32 09:04 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00
Lewsey, nr Shelley Road 08:33 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01
Lewsey, opp Stanton Road 08:34 09:06 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:02
Challney, nr Simpson Close 08:36 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 16:03
Challney, opp Leicester Road 08:37 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:04
Challney, nr Oakley Road 08:38 09:09 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 16:05
Challney, o/s Hatters Way Retail Park 08:39 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06
Dallow, opp Cosgrove Way 08:40 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:07
Dallow, opp Warren Road 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:30 16:10 16:25 17:55
Dallow, opp Foxdell Infant School 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:32 16:12 16:27 17:57
Dallow, opp Runley Road 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:33 16:13 16:28 17:58
Dallow, o/s Bedfordshire Yeoman 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:37 16:16 16:32 18:02
Dallow, opp Newcombe Road 06:51 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:39 16:18 16:34 18:04
Dallow Primary School (o/s) 06:52 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:40 16:19 16:35 18:05
Dallow, opp Vestry Close 06:52 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:41 16:20 16:36 18:06
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G2) 06:55 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:45 16:23 16:40 18:10
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 08:28 16:26

Luton - Dallow Road ( - Dunstable)

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G2) 07:03 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:20 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Luton, opp Liverpool Road 07:04 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:21 16:16 18:16
Luton, nr Dallow Road 07:04 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:21 16:16 18:16
Dallow, nr Vestry Close 07:04 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:21 16:16 18:16
Dallow Primary School (opp) 07:05 07:33 08:03 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:23 16:18 18:18
Dallow, adj Newcombe Road 07:05 07:34 08:04 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:24 16:19 18:19
Dallow, opp Bedfordshire Yeoman 07:06 07:35 08:05 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:25 16:20 18:20
Dallow, adj Runley Road 07:08 07:37 08:07 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:27 16:22 18:22
Dallow, nr Foxdell Infant School 07:09 07:38 08:08 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:28 16:23 18:23
Dallow, nr Warren Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:30 16:25 18:25
Dallow, nr Easingwold Gardens 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Dallow, adj Cosgrove Way 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Challney, opp Hatters Way Retail Park 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Challney, o/s Chaul End Centre 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Challney, adj Leicester Road 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Challney, adj Halfway Avenue 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Lewsey, adj Stanton Road 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Lewsey, opp Shelley Road 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Lewsey, opp Browning Road 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Dunstable, opp Evelyn Road 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Dunstable, adj Allenby Avenue 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
Dunstable, adj Kinsgbury Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Dunstable, adj Liscombe Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Dunstable Sainsbury's (Stop W3) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park Sainsburys (Stop W4) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55

More information