Bus Times

X39 - Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Bus Stn - Newbridge Rd - Saltford - Brislington - Bristol Bus Stn

Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:04 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:05 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:05 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Lower Weston The Weston (W-bound) 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:06 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Newbridge Horstmann Close (W-bound) 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:07 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52
Newbridge Charmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:11 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53
Newbridge Rudmore Park (NW-bound) 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:08 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Newbridge Gardens (NW-bound) 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:09 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Old Newbridge Hill (W-bound) 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:10 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 06:15 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:12 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 06:18 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:15 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01
Corston Lane (NW-bound) 06:19 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:16 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02
Saltford The Shallows (N-bound) 06:20 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:18 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05
Saltford Tyning Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:19 14:04 14:16 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06
Saltford Lansdown Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:19 14:04 14:16 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07
Saltford Norman Road (NW-bound) 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:20 14:05 14:17 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07
Saltford Copse Road (NW-bound) 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:21 14:06 14:18 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08
Keynsham Pixash Lane (NW-bound) 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:22 14:07 14:19 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (NW-bound) 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:23 14:08 14:20 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11
Brislington Hicks Gate (W-bound) 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:32 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19
Brislington House (NW-bound) 06:32 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20
Brislington Emery Road (W-bound) 06:33 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:29 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:17 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21
Brislington Flowers Hill (W-bound) 06:34 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:34 09:19 09:33 14:18 14:30 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:18 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22
Brislington Square (W-bound) 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:36 09:21 09:35 14:20 14:32 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 06:36 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:37 09:22 09:36 14:21 14:33 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25
Brislington Tramway Road (N-bound) 06:37 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:37 14:22 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (B) 06:37 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:39 09:24 09:37 14:22 14:34 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (D) 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:40 09:25 09:38 14:23 14:35 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (W-bound) 06:39 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:41 09:26 09:39 14:24 14:36 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28
Totterdown Bridge (W-bound) 06:40 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:42 09:27 09:40 14:25 14:37 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:10 18:21 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29
Temple Meads Stn (T4) 06:44 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:47 09:32 09:44 14:29 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32
Redcliffe Way (R4) 06:44 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:33 09:44 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:49 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:54 09:39 09:49 14:34 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:37
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:54 07:06 07:25 07:37 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:02 09:47 09:54 14:39 14:51 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:52 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:42

Bristol Bus Stn - Brislington - Saltford - Newbridge Rd - Bath Bus Stn

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 then every 12 minutes until 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 16:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15
Bristol The Centre (C3) 06:29 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20
Temple Meads Stn (T3) 06:34 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:33 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:35 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:35 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29
Totterdown Bridge (E-bound) 06:37 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 10:37 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:40 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31
Arno’s Vale Paintworks (E-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:39 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:41 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (C) 06:39 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 10:39 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:43 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 06:41 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 10:41 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:45 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34
Brislington Eagle Road (E-bound) 06:42 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:42 10:42 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:46 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35
Brislington Square (E-bound) 06:44 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:44 10:44 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:48 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:44 10:44 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:49 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37
Brislington Emery Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:45 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:49 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:37
Brislington House (E-bound) 06:46 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:46 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:23 19:38
Brislington Hicks Gate (E-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:47 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:25 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39
Keynsham Ellsbridge House (E-bound) 06:53 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:54 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:15 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:29 19:44
Keynsham Pixash Lane (SE-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:55 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:16 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:34 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:44
Saltford Copse Road (SE-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:55 10:55 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:17 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:30 19:45
Saltford Norman Road (SE-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:41 09:56 10:56 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:18 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:36 18:43 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:46
Saltford Tyning Road (SE-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:42 09:57 10:57 15:27 15:44 16:02 16:19 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:37 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:32 19:47
Saltford The Shallows (S-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:43 09:58 10:58 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:20 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:38 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:48
Corston Dryleaze (SE-bound) 06:59 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:45 10:00 11:00 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:22 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:39 18:46 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:49
Corston Lane (E-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:46 10:01 11:01 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:23 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:40 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:50
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 07:02 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:03 11:03 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:25 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:42 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:52
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (E-bound) 07:04 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:05 11:05 15:35 15:52 16:11 16:28 17:13 17:32 18:32 18:45 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:54
Newbridge Gardens (SE-bound) 07:07 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:08 11:08 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:31 17:16 17:35 18:35 18:47 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:29 19:41 19:56
Newbridge Rudmore Park (SE-bound) 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:54 10:09 11:09 15:39 15:56 16:14 16:32 17:17 17:36 18:36 18:48 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:57
Newbridge Charmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:54 10:09 11:09 15:39 15:56 16:15 16:33 17:18 17:37 18:37 18:49 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:57
Newbridge Horstmann Close (E-bound) 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 10:11 11:11 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:34 17:19 17:38 18:38 18:50 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:31 19:43 19:58
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:56 10:11 11:11 15:41 15:58 16:17 16:35 17:20 17:39 18:39 18:51 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:59
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:10 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:57 10:12 11:12 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:36 17:21 17:40 18:40 18:51 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:45 20:00
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:11 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:58 10:13 11:13 15:43 16:00 16:19 16:37 17:22 17:41 18:41 18:53 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:33 19:45 20:00
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:12 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:35 09:50 09:59 10:14 11:14 15:44 16:01 16:20 16:38 17:23 17:42 18:42 18:54 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:34 19:46 20:01
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:59 10:14 11:14 15:44 16:01 16:20 16:39 17:24 17:43 18:43 18:54 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:35 19:47 20:02
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:14 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:00 10:15 11:15 15:45 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:25 17:44 18:44 18:55 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:48 20:03
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:14 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:01 10:16 11:16 15:46 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:26 17:45 18:45 18:56 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:36 19:48 20:03
Bath Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:16 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:03 10:18 11:18 15:48 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:28 17:47 18:47 18:58 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:50 20:05

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West