Bus Times

X4 - lion - Reading - Bracknell

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading - Bracknell

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 05:30 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:22 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:30 21:00 23:00
Reading Friar Street (stop FN) 05:31 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:24 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:31 21:01 23:01
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:32 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:25 08:09 08:44 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:33 19:33 21:02 23:02
Reading Kings Road (Stop ME) 05:33 06:08 06:33 07:04 07:28 08:11 08:46 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:36 19:35 21:03 23:03
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 4) 05:35 06:10 06:35 07:06 07:30 08:14 08:49 09:23 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:38 19:37 21:05 23:05
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:36 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:31 08:15 08:50 09:24 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:38 21:06 23:06
Reading College (adj) 05:36 06:11 06:36 07:08 07:32 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:53 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:39 21:06 23:06
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E1) 05:37 06:12 06:37 07:09 07:33 08:17 08:52 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:41 19:40 21:07 23:07
Palmer Park, opp Hamilton Road 05:38 06:13 06:38 07:10 07:35 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:55 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:43 19:41 21:08 23:08
Palmer Park, opp College Road 05:38 06:13 06:38 07:11 07:36 08:20 08:55 09:28 09:56 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:44 19:42 21:08 23:08
Reading, adj Palmer Park Avenue 05:39 06:14 06:39 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:45 19:43 21:09 23:09
Reading, adj St Peters Road 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:13 07:38 08:23 08:58 09:30 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:46 19:44 21:10 23:10
Whiteknights, opp Melrose Avenue 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:13 07:39 08:24 08:59 09:31 09:58 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:47 19:45 21:11 23:11
Whiteknights, adj Three Tuns 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:15 07:41 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:00 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:49 19:47 21:12 23:12
Earley, adj Mays Lane 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:15 07:42 08:27 09:02 09:33 10:00 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:49 19:47 21:12 23:12
Earley Stanton Close (adj 251) 05:42 06:18 06:43 07:16 07:42 08:28 09:03 09:34 10:01 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:50 19:48 21:12 23:12
Earley Station (adj) 05:43 06:18 06:43 07:16 07:43 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:02 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:51 19:48 21:13 23:13
Earley, adj Henley Wood Road 05:43 06:19 06:44 07:17 07:44 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:02 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:51 19:49 21:13 23:13
Earley, opp Meadow Road 05:44 06:20 06:45 07:18 07:45 08:32 09:07 09:36 10:03 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:52 19:50 21:14 23:14
Loddon Bridge, adj The George 05:45 06:21 06:46 07:19 07:47 08:35 09:10 09:38 10:05 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:54 19:51 21:15 23:15
Loddon Bridge, adj Vernalis 05:46 06:22 06:47 07:20 07:49 08:38 09:13 09:39 10:06 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:52 21:16 23:16
Loddon Bridge, adj Cavendish Gardens 05:46 06:22 06:47 07:21 07:50 08:39 09:14 09:40 10:07 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:53 21:16 23:16
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 545) 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:40 09:15 09:41 10:08 15:08 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:53 21:17 23:17
Winnersh Bearwood Path (E-bound) 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:41 09:16 09:41 10:08 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:54 21:17 23:17
Winnersh, opp Arbor Lane 05:48 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:53 08:42 09:17 09:42 10:09 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:54 21:18 23:18
Winnersh Post Office (Adj 421) 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:24 07:55 08:45 09:20 09:43 10:10 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:56 21:19 23:19
Winnersh Cross Roads (E-bound) 05:50 06:26 06:51 07:25 07:57 08:47 09:22 09:45 10:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:57 21:20 23:20
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 315) 05:50 06:26 06:51 07:25 07:58 08:48 09:23 09:45 10:12 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:57 21:20 23:20
Winnersh, opp Sadlers Lane 05:51 06:27 06:52 07:26 07:59 08:49 09:24 09:46 10:13 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:58 21:21 23:21
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Opp 200) 05:52 06:28 06:53 07:27 08:00 08:51 09:26 09:47 10:14 15:14 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:59 21:22 23:22
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 05:52 06:28 06:53 07:28 08:02 08:52 09:27 09:49 10:16 15:16 15:54 16:24 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:04 19:59 21:22 23:22
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 05:53 06:29 06:54 07:29 08:03 08:54 09:29 09:50 10:17 15:17 15:55 16:25 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:05 20:00 21:23 23:23
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 05:54 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:04 08:55 09:30 09:51 10:18 15:18 15:56 16:26 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:06 20:01 21:24 23:24
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 05:55 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:57 09:32 09:52 10:19 15:19 15:57 16:27 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:07 20:02 21:25 23:25
Wokingham, on Shute End 05:55 06:31 06:56 07:32 08:07 08:58 09:33 09:53 10:20 15:20 15:58 16:28 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:08 20:02 21:25 23:25
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 05:57 06:33 06:58 07:34 08:10 09:01 09:36 09:56 10:23 15:23 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:04 21:27 23:27
London Road, opp Seaford Road 05:58 06:34 06:59 07:36 08:13 09:03 09:38 09:58 10:24 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:05 21:28 23:28
Froghall Green, adj Three Frogs 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:37 08:16 09:04 09:39 09:59 10:26 15:26 16:05 16:35 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:07 21:29 23:29
London Road Plough Lane (adj 334) 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:39 08:18 09:06 09:41 10:01 10:27 15:27 16:06 16:36 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:08 21:30 23:30
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (E-bound) 06:01 06:38 07:03 07:40 08:20 09:07 09:42 10:02 10:28 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:09 21:31 23:31
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (E-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:41 08:21 09:08 09:43 10:03 10:29 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:10 21:32 23:32
John Nike Leisure Centre, opp Ski Centre 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:43 08:24 09:10 09:45 10:05 10:31 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:12 21:34 23:34
John Nike Leisure Centre Beehive Road (E-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:43 08:24 09:10 09:45 10:05 10:31 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:12 21:34 23:34
John Nike Leisure Centre Cain Road - Fujitsu (E-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:44 08:25 09:11 09:46 10:06 10:32 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:13 21:35 23:35
Popeswood, opp Farley Moor Lake 06:06 06:44 07:09 07:47 08:28 09:13 09:48 10:08 10:33 15:33 16:14 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:14 21:36 23:36
Western Industrial Area Milbanke Way (E-bound) 06:07 06:45 07:10 07:48 08:29 09:14 09:49 10:09 10:34 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:15 21:37 23:37
Western Industrial Area, opp Easthampstead Road 06:08 06:45 07:10 07:49 08:30 09:15 09:50 10:09 10:35 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:16 21:38 23:38
Western Industrial Area, opp The Arena 06:08 06:46 07:11 07:50 08:31 09:16 09:51 10:10 10:35 15:35 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:16 21:38 23:38
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 06:09 06:47 07:12 07:51 08:32 09:16 09:51 10:11 10:36 15:36 16:17 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:17 21:39 23:39
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 06:10 06:48 07:13 07:52 08:33 09:18 09:53 10:12 10:37 15:37 16:19 16:49 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:18 21:40 23:40
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:12 07:55 08:36 09:20 09:55 10:14 10:39 15:39 16:21 18:00 18:29 18:59 20:20 21:42
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:50 07:15 16:51 17:30 19:27 23:42

Bracknell - Reading

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:27 08:27 09:00 09:42 10:07 10:37 10:57 then every 30 minutes until 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 21:10
Bracknell The Ring - High Street (Stop C) 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:28 08:28 09:01 09:42 10:07 10:37 10:57 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 21:10
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:28 08:28 09:01 09:43 10:08 10:38 10:58 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 21:11
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:44 10:09 10:39 10:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 21:12
Western Industrial Area, adj The Arena 06:14 06:47 07:07 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:00 14:30 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 21:12
Western Industrial Area, adj Easthampstead Road 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:31 08:31 09:04 09:45 10:10 10:40 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 21:13
Western Industrial Area, opp Milbanke Way 06:16 06:49 07:09 07:32 08:32 09:05 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 21:14
Popeswood, adj Farley Moor Lake 06:16 06:49 07:09 07:33 08:33 09:06 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 21:14
John Nike Leisure Centre Cain Road - Dell (W-bound) 06:18 06:52 07:12 07:36 08:36 09:09 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:55 21:16
John Nike Leisure Centre Beehive Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:53 07:13 07:37 08:37 09:10 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:56 21:17
John Nike Leisure Centre, adj Ski Centre 06:20 06:54 07:14 07:38 08:38 09:11 09:51 10:16 10:46 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:57 21:18
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (W-bound) 06:21 06:55 07:15 07:39 08:39 09:12 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:58 21:19
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (W-bound) 06:23 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:41 09:14 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 21:21
London Road, opp Plough Lane 06:23 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:42 09:14 09:54 10:19 10:49 11:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 21:21
Froghall Green, opp Three Frogs 06:25 06:59 07:20 07:46 08:45 09:17 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:23
London Road, adj Seaford Road 06:26 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:47 09:18 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:24
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop A) 06:28 07:03 07:24 07:52 08:51 09:21 10:01 10:26 10:56 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 21:26
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:25 07:53 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:27 10:57 11:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:05 21:26
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 06:30 07:05 07:26 07:54 08:53 09:23 10:03 10:28 10:58 11:18 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:06 21:27
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 06:30 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:54 09:24 10:04 10:29 10:59 11:19 14:49 15:21 15:52 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:06 21:27
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 06:31 07:06 07:29 07:58 08:56 09:25 10:05 10:30 11:00 11:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:07 21:28
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 06:32 07:08 07:32 08:01 08:58 09:27 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:21 14:51 15:25 15:56 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:08 21:29
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 06:32 07:09 07:34 08:03 09:00 09:28 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:22 14:52 15:27 15:58 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:08 21:29
Winnersh, adj Sadlers Lane 06:33 07:10 07:36 08:06 09:02 09:30 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:24 14:54 15:30 16:01 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:09 21:30
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 330) 06:34 07:11 07:38 08:07 09:03 09:31 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:24 14:54 15:32 16:03 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:10 21:31
Winnersh Cross Roads (W-bound) 06:35 07:12 07:40 08:10 09:05 09:33 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:26 14:56 15:34 16:05 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:11 21:32
Winnersh Post Office (Adj 444) 06:35 07:13 07:41 08:11 09:06 09:34 10:12 10:37 11:07 11:27 14:57 15:35 16:06 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:11 21:32
Winnersh Arbor Lane (Adj 474) 06:36 07:13 07:42 08:12 09:06 09:34 10:12 10:37 11:07 11:27 14:57 15:35 16:06 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:12 21:33
Winnersh Bearwood Path (Adj 522) 06:36 07:14 07:43 08:13 09:08 09:35 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:28 14:58 15:36 16:07 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:12 21:33
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 552) 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:08 09:35 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:28 14:58 15:37 16:08 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:13 21:34
Loddon Bridge, opp Cavendish Gardens 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:09 09:36 10:14 10:39 11:09 11:29 14:59 15:38 16:09 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:14 21:35
Loddon Bridge, opp Vernalis 06:38 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:10 09:37 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:30 15:00 15:39 16:10 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:14 21:35
Loddon Bridge, opp The George 06:40 07:18 07:49 08:19 09:13 09:39 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:32 15:02 15:41 16:12 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 21:37
Earley, adj Meadow Road 06:40 07:19 07:50 08:20 09:14 09:40 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:32 15:02 15:42 16:13 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 21:37
Earley Henley Wood Road (adj 496) 06:42 07:20 07:52 08:22 09:15 09:41 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:34 15:04 15:43 16:14 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:17 21:38
Earley Station (opp) 06:42 07:21 07:54 08:24 09:16 09:42 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:34 15:04 15:44 16:15 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:18 21:39
Earley Stanton Close (adj 404) 06:43 07:21 07:54 08:24 09:17 09:42 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:35 15:05 15:44 16:15 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:18 21:39
Earley, opp Mays Lane 06:44 07:22 07:56 08:26 09:18 09:43 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:36 15:06 15:45 16:16 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:19 21:40
Whiteknights, opp Three Tuns 06:45 07:24 07:58 08:28 09:20 09:45 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:37 15:07 15:47 16:18 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:20 21:41
Whiteknights, adj Melrose Avenue 06:45 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:21 09:46 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:38 15:08 15:48 16:19 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:20 21:41
Reading, opp St Peters Road 06:46 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:22 09:47 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:39 15:09 15:49 16:20 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:21 21:42
Reading, opp Palmer Park Avenue 06:47 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:23 09:47 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:39 15:09 15:50 16:21 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:22 21:43
Palmer Park, adj College Road 06:48 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:24 09:49 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:41 15:11 15:51 16:22 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:23 21:44
Palmer Park, adj Hamilton Road 06:49 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:25 09:50 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:42 15:12 15:52 16:23 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:24 21:45
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:50 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:26 09:51 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:43 15:13 15:53 16:24 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:25 21:46
Reading College (opp) 06:52 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:28 09:53 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:45 15:15 15:55 16:26 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:26 21:47
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:30 09:54 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:46 15:16 15:57 16:28 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:27 21:48
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 1) 06:54 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:31 09:56 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:48 15:18 15:58 16:29 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:28 21:49
Reading Kings Road (Stop MG) 06:55s 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:33 09:57 10:34s 10:59s 11:29s 11:49s 15:19s 16:00 16:31 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:29s 21:50s
Reading Minster Street (stop MM) 06:56 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:34 09:58 10:35 11:00 11:30 11:50 15:20 16:01 16:32 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:30 21:51
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 06:58 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:36 10:00 10:37 11:02 11:32 11:52 15:22 16:03 16:34 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:32 21:53

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Reading Buses