Bus Times

X4 - Northampton - Wellingborough - Kettering - Corby - Peterborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Northampton - Wellingborough - Kettering - Corby - Peterborough

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 05:53 06:30 07:15 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 22:55 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:55 21:55 23:46
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 05:54 06:33 07:19 08:08 08:37 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:36 22:58 16:08 16:47 17:17 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:58 21:58 23:49
Northampton, adj Vernon Walk 05:55 06:35 07:21 08:10 08:40 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:11 16:50 17:19 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 22:59 20:59 21:59 23:50
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 05:57 06:38 07:25 08:14 08:43 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:15 16:54 17:23 18:08 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Abington, adj Allen Road 23:02 21:02 22:02 23:53
Abington Park (opp) 23:03 21:03 22:03 23:54
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 23:05 21:05 22:05 23:56
Weston Favell, adj Booth Lane South 23:07 21:07 22:07 23:58
Westone, adj Fir Tree Walk 23:08 21:08 22:08 23:59
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 23:10 21:10 22:10 00:01
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 23:11 21:11 22:11 00:02
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 23:13 21:13 22:13 00:04
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 23:14 21:14 22:14 00:05
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 23:16 21:16 22:16 00:07
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 23:18 21:18 22:18 00:09
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 23:19 21:19 22:19 00:10
Earls Barton, adj West Way 23:19 21:19 22:19 00:10
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:39 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, adj Manor Road 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:40 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, adj Prince Street 06:10 06:51 07:41 08:27 08:56 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 23:20 16:28 17:14 17:40 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 00:11
Earls Barton, o/s Cemetery 06:11 06:52 07:42 08:28 08:57 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:55 23:21 16:29 17:15 17:41 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:21 22:21 00:12
Wilby, opp The George PH 23:24 21:24 22:24 00:15
Wilby Park (o/s) 06:14 06:55 07:45 08:31 09:00 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:49 15:24 15:58 23:25 16:32 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:25 22:25 00:16
Wellingborough, opp Wilbye Grange 06:15 06:56 07:46 08:32 09:01 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:51 15:27 16:01 23:28 16:38 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:28 22:28 00:19
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 136) 23:29 21:29 22:29 00:20
Wellingborough, adj Weavers Road 06:17 06:58 07:48 08:35 09:03 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:53 15:32 16:04 23:30 16:40 17:27 17:58 18:33 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:30 22:30 00:21
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 30) 23:31 21:31 22:31 00:22
Wellingborough, opp Morrisons 23:33 21:33 22:33 00:24
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay D) 06:22 07:03 07:17 07:53 08:41 09:09 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:58 15:42 16:11 23:35 16:45 17:33 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:35 22:35 00:26
Wellingborough, adj Roche Way 06:24 07:05 07:19 07:56 08:43 09:11 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 15:00 15:44 16:13 23:37 16:48 17:36 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:37 22:37 00:28
Wellingborough, opp Redhill Grange 06:25 07:07 07:21 07:58 08:45 09:13 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 15:02 15:45 16:15 23:38 16:49 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:38 22:38 00:29
Great Harrowden, opp Phone Box 06:27 07:09 07:23 08:00 08:47 09:15 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:03 15:47 16:16 23:40 16:51 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:40 22:40 00:31
Isham, o/s Monk & Minstrel PH 06:32 07:15 07:29 08:08 08:53 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:09 15:52 16:22 23:45 16:58 17:49 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:45 22:45 00:36
Kettering, opp Venture Park 06:35 07:17 07:31 08:12 08:56 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:55 16:27 23:48 17:01 17:56 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:48 22:48 00:38
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 06:36 07:18 07:32 08:14 08:57 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:16 15:56 16:28 23:49 17:02 17:58 18:20 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:49 22:49 00:39
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 32) 06:37 07:19 07:33 08:15 08:58 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:18 15:57 16:30 23:50 17:03 18:00 18:21 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:50 22:50 00:40
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:41 07:23 07:37 08:20 09:02 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:24 16:01 16:35 23:53 17:07 18:04 18:25 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:53 22:53 00:43
Kettering, o/s Police Station 06:42 07:25 07:39 08:22 09:03 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:26 16:02 16:37 23:54 17:08 18:05 18:26 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:54 22:54 00:44
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:43 07:26 07:40 08:23 09:04 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:28 16:03 16:38 23:55 17:09 18:06 18:27 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:55 22:55 00:45
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 10) 06:46 07:28 07:43 08:25 09:06 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:30 16:05 16:41 23:56 17:12 18:08 18:30 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:20 21:56 22:56
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 06:48 07:30 07:45 08:27 09:08 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:32 16:07 16:43 17:14 18:10 18:32 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:22
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 1) 05:08 05:38 06:51 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:34 16:10 16:45 23:58 17:17 18:13 18:35 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:58 22:58
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 05:08 05:38 06:51 07:33 07:48 07:54 08:29 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:34 16:10 16:45 23:58 17:17 18:13 18:35 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:58 22:58
Kettering, opp Charles Street 05:10 05:40 06:53 07:35 07:50 07:56 08:31 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:36 16:12 16:47 00:00 17:19 18:15 18:37 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:27 22:00 23:00
Kettering, o/s Satra House 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering, adj Furnace Lane 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering, opp Rockingham Paddocks 05:11 05:41 06:54 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:37 16:13 16:48 00:01 17:20 18:17 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:28 22:01 23:01
Kettering North Business Park (NW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:55 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:33 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:38 16:14 16:49 00:02 17:21 18:18 18:39 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:29 22:02 23:02
Great Oakley, opp Storefield Cottages 05:15 05:45 06:58 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:41 16:17 16:52 00:05 17:24 18:21 18:42 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:32 22:05 23:05
Danesholme, opp Colyers Avenue 05:21 05:51 07:04 07:47 08:02 08:07 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:47 16:23 16:58 00:10 17:30 18:27 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:38 22:10 23:10
Corby, o/s Kingswood School 05:22 05:52 07:05 07:48 08:03 08:08 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:48 16:24 16:59 00:11 17:31 18:28 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:39 22:11 23:11
Beanfield, adj Glyndebourne Gardens 05:24 05:54 07:07 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:50 16:26 17:01 00:12 17:33 18:30 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:41 22:12 23:12
Kingswood, adj Greenhill Rise 05:25 05:55 07:08 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:51 16:27 17:02 00:13 17:34 18:31 18:52 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:42 22:13 23:13
Corby George Street (Stop G) 05:28 05:29 05:58 05:59 07:11 07:14 07:59 08:02 08:14 08:14 08:16 08:49 09:00 09:30 09:35 10:00 10:05 10:35 10:40 11:10 11:15 11:40 11:45 12:10 12:15 12:40 12:45 13:10 13:15 13:40 13:45 14:10 14:15 14:40 14:45 15:15 15:20 15:54 15:57 16:30 16:32 17:05 00:16 17:10 17:37 17:41 18:34 18:55 18:58 19:30 19:50 19:53 20:20 20:45 22:16 23:16
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop M) 05:29 05:59 07:14 08:02 08:17 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:57 16:32 17:10 17:41 18:58 19:53
Exeter, nr Burghley Drive 05:31 06:01 07:16 08:04 08:19 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:59 16:34 17:12 17:43 19:00 19:55
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 05:32 06:02 07:17 08:05 08:20 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:00 16:35 17:13 17:44 19:01 19:56
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 05:34 06:04 07:19 08:07 08:22 17:15 19:03 19:58
Corby Village, opp St James Road 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 16:00 16:35 17:44
Corby Village, o/s The White Hart PH 05:35 06:05 07:20 08:08 08:23 17:16 19:04 19:59
Corby Village, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:01 16:36 17:45
Corby Village, opp Chapel Lane 05:36 06:06 07:21 08:09 08:24 17:17 19:05 20:00
Weldon Industry, o/s British Oxygen 05:38 06:08 07:23 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:02 16:37 17:46 19:07 20:02
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 08:11 08:27 17:20
Weldon Industry, nr Whittle Road 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry, opp Whittle Road 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry Phoenix Parkway Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:12 08:28 17:21
Weldon Industry, adj Arkwright Road 08:13 08:29 17:22
Weldon Industry, adj Baird Road 08:14 08:30 17:23
Weldon Industry, opp Curver Way 08:14 08:30 17:23
Weldon Industry, adj Shelton Road 08:15 08:31 17:24
Weldon Industry, opp Sallow Road 08:15 08:31 17:24
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 08:17 08:33 17:26
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 08:18 08:34 17:27
Weldon Industry, adj Central Workshops 05:39 06:09 07:24 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:04 16:39 17:48 19:08 20:03
Weldon Corby Road (o/s 127) 05:41 06:11 07:26 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:32 17:50 19:10 20:05
Weldon, adj Water Lane 05:42 06:12 07:27 08:40 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:41 17:32 17:50 19:11 20:06
Weldon, opp Hillside Crescent 05:42 06:12 07:27 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:07 16:42 17:33 17:51 19:11 20:06
Weldon, opp Church View 05:43 06:13 07:28 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:08 16:43 17:34 17:52 19:12 20:07
Weldon, opp Woodlands Road 05:44 06:14 07:29 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:09 16:44 17:35 17:53 19:13 20:08
Upper Benefield, opp Coronation Crescent 05:51 06:21 07:36 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:16 16:51 17:42 18:00 19:20 20:15
Upper Benefield, opp Ashley Farm 05:51 06:21 07:36 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:16 16:51 17:42 18:00 19:20 20:15
Upper Benefield, opp Wheatsheaf Hotel 05:52 06:22 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:17 16:52 17:43 18:01 19:21 20:16
Lower Benefield, adj Phone Box 05:54 06:24 07:39 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:45 18:03 19:23 20:18
Lower Benefield, adj Glapthorn Turn 05:54 06:24 07:39 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:19 16:54 17:45 18:03 19:23 20:18
Oundle, opp Pexley Court 06:02 06:32 07:49 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:53 18:11 19:31 20:26
Oundle, adj Prince William Road 06:02 06:32 07:49 09:01 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:53 18:11 19:31 20:26
Oundle, adj Victoria Yard 06:03 06:33 07:50 09:02 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:54 18:12 19:32 20:27
Oundle, adj New Street 06:04 06:34 07:51 06:49 08:44 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:04 17:55 18:13 19:33 20:28
Oundle, o/s The Yarrow 06:04 06:34 07:52 06:49 08:44 09:03 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:29 17:04 17:55 18:13 19:33 20:28
Oundle, o/s Fletton Way 06:05 06:35 07:52 06:50 08:45 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle, opp Millfields 06:05 06:35 07:53 06:51 08:46 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle, adj Springfield Road 06:05 06:35 07:53 06:51 08:46 09:04 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:56 18:14 19:34 20:29
Oundle Station Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:54 06:52 08:47 09:05 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:57 18:15 19:35 20:30
Oundle, o/s Waitrose 06:07 06:37 07:54 06:52 08:47 09:06 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:58 18:16 19:36 20:31
Oundle, o/s Old Town Hall 06:08 06:38 07:56 06:54 08:49 09:07 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:33 17:08 17:59 18:17 19:37 20:32
Barnwell, opp The Mill 06:10 06:40 07:58 06:56 08:51 09:09 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:58 16:35 17:10 18:01 18:19 19:39 20:34
Elmington Cottages (opp) 06:17 06:47 08:05 07:03 08:58 09:16 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:06 16:43 17:17 18:08 18:26 19:46 20:37
Tansor Turn (adj) 06:18 06:48 08:06 07:04 08:59 09:17 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:08 16:45 17:18 18:09 18:27 19:47 20:38
Warmington, o/s Little Chef 06:20 06:50 08:08 07:06 09:01 09:19 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:10 16:47 17:20 18:11 18:29 19:49 20:39
Over End, opp St Botolph Green 06:55 07:12 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:15 17:24 18:34 20:47
Over End, o/s Black Horse PH 06:56 07:13 09:24 10:29 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:16 17:25 18:35 20:48
Over End, nr Middle Street 06:56 07:13 09:24 10:29 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:16 17:25 18:35 20:48
Chesterton, nr Priory Gardens 07:00 07:21 09:28 10:33 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:20 17:29 18:39 20:52
Alwalton, adj Layby 07:02 07:23 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:22 17:31 18:41 20:54
Lynch Wood Showground (N-bound) 07:02 07:24 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:22 17:31 18:41 20:54
Lynch Wood, opp Commerce Road 07:03 07:25 09:31 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:23 17:32 18:42 20:55
Lynch Wood, adj Diligenta 07:03 07:25 09:31 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:23 17:32 18:42 20:55
Lynch Wood, adj Business Park 07:04 07:26 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:24 17:33 18:43 20:55
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (SW-bound) 07:07 20:57
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (S-bound) 07:29 09:35 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:27 17:36 18:46
Orton Waterville, opp Windmill 07:30 09:36 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:28 17:37 18:47
Orton Waterville, opp Church Drive 07:31 09:37 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:29 17:38 18:48
Orton Waterville, adj Aboyne Avenue 07:33 09:38 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:30 17:39 18:49
Orton Waterville, adj Post Office 07:35 09:38 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:24 16:30 17:39 18:49
Orton Waterville, opp Lady Lodge Drive 07:07 07:35 09:39 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:31 17:40 18:50 20:57
Orton Longueville, opp Nene Park Academy 07:08 07:38 09:40 10:45 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:32 17:41 18:51 20:58
Orton Longueville, adj Nene Park Academy 15:27
Orton Longueville, adj Orton Mere 07:09 07:40 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:31 16:33 17:42 18:52 20:59
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 06:35 07:13 08:29 09:16 09:45 10:03 10:50 11:08 11:55 12:18 13:00 13:18 14:00 14:18 15:00 16:37 17:03 17:46 18:27 18:56 20:03 21:02
Peterborough, adj High School 06:35 07:14 08:30 09:16 09:46 10:03 10:51 11:08 11:56 12:18 13:01 13:18 14:01 14:18 15:01 16:38 17:03 17:47 18:27 18:57 20:03 21:02
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 06:36 07:15 08:31 09:17 09:47 10:04 10:52 11:09 11:57 12:19 13:02 13:19 14:02 14:19 15:02 16:39 17:04 17:48 18:28 18:58 20:04 21:03
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 21:06
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 09:19
Botolph Green, opp Toll House Road 07:42 15:34
Woodston, opp Bakers Lane 07:46 15:38
Woodston, opp Earl Spencer Court 07:47 15:38
Woodston, adj Guild House 07:47 15:38
Woodston, adj The Cherry Tree 07:48 15:38
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop F) 07:51 15:39
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 15) 06:38s 07:17s 08:35s 07:55 09:22 09:52 10:09 10:57 11:14 12:02 12:24 13:07 13:24 14:07 14:24 15:07 15:41 16:44 17:08 17:53 18:33 19:03 20:07 21:10
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 06:43 07:22 08:40
Peterborough Tesco (Stop G) 08:00
Peterborough, adj Broadway Cinema 08:01
Peterborough, nr Kings School 08:05
Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only
Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only
Runs only when Tesham Institute is open
Runs only when Tesham Institute is closed

Peterborough - Corby - Kettering - Wellingborough - Northampton

Peterborough, opp Kings School 15:55
Peterborough, o/s Railway Station 19:13 20:13
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 15) 06:52 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:27 09:57 10:17 11:02 11:22 12:07 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 06:55 07:33 08:19 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Peterborough, opp High School 06:55 07:33 08:19 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 06:55 07:33 08:20 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:10 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop A) 16:08 18:02
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (W-bound) 16:11 18:04
Woodston, opp The Cherry Tree 16:12 18:04
Woodston, opp Guild House 16:14 18:06
Woodston, adj Earl Spencer Court 16:15 18:06
Woodston, adj Bakers Lane 16:17 18:08
Botolph Green, adj Toll House Road 16:18 18:09
Orton Longueville, opp Gordon Arms 16:19 18:10
Orton Longueville, opp Orton Mere 07:37 08:29 08:57 10:24 11:29 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:20 16:57 18:12 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Longueville, o/s Nene Park Academy 07:37 08:29 08:57 10:25 11:30 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:20 16:58 18:12 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Waterville, adj Lady Lodge Drive 07:38 08:30 08:58 19:27 20:27 21:27
Orton Waterville, opp Post Office 10:26 11:31 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:21 16:59 18:13
Orton Waterville, opp Aboyne Avenue 10:27 11:32 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:22 17:00 18:14
Orton Waterville, adj Church Drive 10:29 11:34 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:23 17:02 18:15
Orton Waterville, adj Windmill 10:29 11:34 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:24 17:02 18:15
Orton Waterville Cherry Orton Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:30 08:59 10:30 11:35 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:25 17:03 18:16 19:28 20:28 21:28
Orton Waterville, opp Notcutts 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:31 11:36 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:26 17:04 18:16 19:28 20:28 21:28
Lynch Wood, opp Business Park 07:43 08:32 09:03 10:34 11:39 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:31 17:07 18:19 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood, opp Diligenta 07:44 08:33 09:04 10:34 11:39 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:32 17:07 18:20 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood, adj Commerce Road 07:45 08:33 09:05 10:35 11:40 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:32 17:08 18:20 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lynch Wood Showground (S-bound) 07:46 08:34 09:06 10:36 11:41 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:34 17:09 18:21 19:31 20:31 21:31
Alwalton, opp Layby 07:47 08:35 09:07 10:37 11:42 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:36 17:11 18:23 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chesterton, opp Priory Gardens 07:48 08:36 09:07 10:37 11:42 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:36 17:11 18:24 19:33 20:33 21:33
Over End, opp Middle Street 07:53 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Over End, opp Black Horse PH 07:53 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Over End, nr St Botolph Green 07:54 08:41 09:12 10:42 11:47 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:41 17:16 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38
Warmington, opp Little Chef 07:11 08:02 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:47 17:22 17:39 18:35 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:41
Tansor Turn (opp) 07:12 08:03 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:48 17:23 17:40 18:36 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:42
Elmington Cottages (o/s) 07:13 08:04 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:49 17:24 17:41 18:37 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:43
Barnwell, o/s The Mill 07:20 08:12 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:56 17:31 17:49 18:44 19:08 19:49 20:49 21:49
Oundle, adj Victoria Yard 07:23 08:15 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 17:01 17:36 17:54 18:47 19:11 19:51 20:51 21:51
Oundle, adj New Street 07:24 08:16 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 17:02 17:37 17:55 18:48 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52
Oundle, o/s The Yarrow 07:24 08:16 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 17:03 17:38 17:56 18:48 19:12 19:53 20:53 21:53
Oundle, o/s Fletton Way 07:25 08:17 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:53 17:04 17:39 17:57 18:49 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53
Oundle, opp Millfields 07:26 08:18 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 17:05 17:40 17:58 18:50 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54
Oundle, adj Springfield Road 07:26 08:18 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 17:06 17:41 17:59 18:50 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54
Oundle Station Road (S-bound) 07:27 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 17:07 17:42 18:00 18:51 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55
Oundle, o/s Waitrose 07:27 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 17:08 17:43 18:01 18:51 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:56
Oundle, o/s Old Town Hall 07:29 08:21 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:57 17:10 17:45 18:03 18:53 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57
Oundle, opp Prince William Road 07:30 08:22 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 17:11 17:46 18:04 18:53 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57
Oundle, adj Pexley Court 07:30 08:22 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 17:11 17:46 18:04 18:54 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58
Lower Benefield, opp Glapthorn Turn 07:35 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:51 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 17:17 17:52 18:09 18:58 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02
Lower Benefield, opp Phone Box 07:36 08:28 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:52 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 17:18 17:53 18:10 18:59 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03
Upper Benefield, o/s Wheatsheaf Hotel 07:39 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:09 17:21 17:56 18:13 19:02 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06
Upper Benefield, adj Coronation Crescent 07:39 08:31 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 17:21 17:56 18:13 19:02 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06
Weldon, adj Woodlands Road 07:45 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 17:27 18:02 18:19 19:07 19:31 20:10 21:10 22:10
Weldon, adj Church View 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon, adj Hillside Crescent 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:18 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon, nr Water Lane 07:46 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:19 17:28 18:03 18:20 19:08 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11
Weldon Corby Road (opp 141) 07:47 08:39 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:20 17:29 18:04 18:21 19:09 19:33 20:12 21:12 22:12
Weldon Industry, adj Footway to Cooks Road 15:41
Weldon Industry, opp Central Workshops 07:49 08:41 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:21 17:31 18:06 18:23 19:11 19:35 20:13 21:13 22:13
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 15:42
Weldon Industry, opp British Oxygen 07:50 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:24 17:33 18:08 18:25 19:13 19:37 20:14 21:14 22:14
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 15:43
Weldon Industry, opp RS Components 15:45
Weldon Industry, o/s Corby Business Academy 15:46
Weldon Industry, opp Priors Hall Future Centre 15:48
Weldon Industry, opp Corby Gate 15:49
Weldon Industry, opp Weldon North Industrial Estate 15:50
Weldon Industry, adj Hunters Road 15:50
Weldon Industry, adj Sallow Road 15:51
Weldon Industry, adj Curver Way 15:52
Weldon Industry, opp Baird Road 15:53
Weldon Industry, opp Arkwright Road 15:54
Weldon Industry, adj Whittle Road 15:55
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 15:57
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 07:53 08:45 15:59 20:16 21:16 22:16
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 07:54 08:46 16:00 20:17 21:17 22:16
Corby Village, opp St John the Baptist's Church 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:24 17:33 18:08 18:25 19:13 19:37
Corby Village, in Railway Station Forecourt 07:55 08:47 16:01 20:18 21:18 22:17
Corby Village, adj St James Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:25 17:34 18:09 18:26 19:14 19:38
Corby, o/s Kingdom Hall 07:56 08:48 16:02 20:19 21:19 22:17
Corby Village, adj St Marks Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:26 17:35 18:10 18:27 19:15 19:39
Corby, opp Conservative Club 07:57 08:49 16:03 20:20 21:20 22:18
Exeter, adj Burghley Drive 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:28 17:36 18:11 18:28 19:16 19:40
Corby George Street (Stop A) 06:18 06:33 07:23 08:00 08:08 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:33 09:38 10:03 10:08 10:33 10:38 11:03 11:08 11:33 11:38 12:08 12:13 12:38 12:43 13:13 13:18 13:48 13:53 14:18 14:23 14:48 14:53 15:18 15:23 16:06 16:13 16:31 16:38 17:08 17:39 17:43 18:14 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:19 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:22 20:25 21:22 21:25 22:20 22:22 23:18
Kingswood, adj Eastbrook 06:21 06:36 07:28 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:26 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:25 23:21
Beanfield, opp Glyndebourne Gardens 06:22 06:37 07:28 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:25 23:21
Corby, opp Kingswood School 06:23 06:38 07:29 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:26 23:22
Danesholme, adj Colyers Avenue 06:25 06:40 07:31 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:28 23:24
Great Oakley, o/s Storefield Cottages 06:29 06:44 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:27
Kettering North Business Park (SE-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:30
Kettering, adj Rockingham Paddocks 06:33 06:48 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:31
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 06:33 06:48 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:31
Kettering, nr Satra House 06:34 06:49 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:32
Kettering, adj Charles Street 06:35 06:51 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:27 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:33
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 06:36 06:53 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:30 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:38 23:34
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 06:38 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:33 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:40
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 06:01 06:40 06:55 07:49 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:41 23:36
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 06:04 06:43 06:58 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:48 20:16 20:49 21:49 22:44 23:39
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 14) 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:45
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:58 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:45 17:10 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:46
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 1) 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:04 08:00 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:18 13:53 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:50 17:15 17:43 18:16 18:51 19:16 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:48
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:05 08:01 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:51 17:16 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:49
Kettering, adj Venture Park 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:05 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:19 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:52 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:49
Isham, opp Monk & Minstrel PH 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:09 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:06 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:21 18:56 19:21 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:53
Great Harrowden, adj Phone Box 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:18 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:13 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:29 19:04 19:29 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:59
Wellingborough, adj Redhill Grange 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:22 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:15 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:32 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:01
Wellingborough, opp Roche Way 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:24 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:17 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:09 19:34 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:03
Wellingborough, adj Wharton Close 05:48 06:28 07:08 07:27 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:20 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:05
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 05:49 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:21 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:06
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 05:51 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:23 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:08
Wellingborough Morrisons (Stop I) 05:51 21:15 22:15 23:08
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 3) 05:53 21:17 22:17 23:10
Wellingborough, opp Weavers Road 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:26 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:11
Wellingborough Northampton Road (o/s 125) 05:55 21:19 22:19 23:12
Wellingborough, adj Wilbye Grange 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:28 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:13
Wilby Park (opp) 05:57 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:18 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:31 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:14
Wilby, o/s The George PH 05:57 21:21 22:21 23:14
Earls Barton, opp Cemetery 06:00 06:40 07:21 07:43 08:35 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:34 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:49 19:24 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:17
Earls Barton, opp Prince Street 06:01 06:41 07:21 07:44 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:18
Earls Barton, opp Manor Road 06:01 06:41 07:22 07:44 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:18
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 06:02 06:42 07:23 07:46 08:37 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:36 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:19
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 06:58 07:47 08:11 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:52 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:07 20:40
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 06:03 21:26 22:26 23:19
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 06:05 21:27 22:27 23:20
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 06:05 21:27 22:27 23:20
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 06:07 21:30 22:30 23:23
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 06:11 21:33 22:33 23:26
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 06:11 21:33 22:33 23:26
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 06:12 21:34 22:34 23:27
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 06:14 21:35 22:35 23:28
Westone, opp Fir Tree Walk 06:15 21:36 22:36 23:29
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 06:16 21:37 22:37 23:30
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 06:17 21:39 22:39 23:32
Abington Park (o/s) 06:19 21:40 22:40 23:33
Abington, opp Allen Road 06:20 21:42 22:42 23:35
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:22 07:01 07:52 08:18 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:55 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:10 19:45 20:10 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:38
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:24 07:03 07:55 08:23 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:57 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:12 19:47 20:12 20:45 21:47 22:47 23:40
Northampton Bus Interchange (Arrivals) 06:27 07:06 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:01 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:16 19:51 20:16 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:44
Operates on Peterborough Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire