Bus Times

X43 - Witch Way - Skipton - Manchester

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Skipton - Manchester

Skipton Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Skipton Post Office (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Skipton Ribble Garage (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Skipton Broughton Close (W-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Broughton, adj Bull Inn 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Broughton Business Park (W-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (S-bound) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Elslack, opp Tempest Arms 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (SW-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Thornton in Craven, adj Thornton Hill 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Thornton in Craven Marton Road End (W-bound) 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Thornton in Craven Ghyll Golf Club (W-bound) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Coates, by Ghyll Lane 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Coates, by Ben Lane 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Coates, adj Roundell Road 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Barnoldswick, by Wellhouse Road 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Barnoldswick, adj Lower North Avenue 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Barnoldswick, by Station Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Barnoldswick, by Sussex Street 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Barnoldswick, by Harrison Street 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Barnoldswick, by West Craven HS 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Barnoldswick, opp Higher Park Farm 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Salterforth, by Silentnight 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Kelbrook, adj Barnoldswick Road 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Foulridge, opp Causeway 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Colne, by Oak Street 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:05 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:10 18:30 20:00 21:00
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 06:10 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 18:35 20:05 21:05
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 18:38 20:08 21:08
Queensgate Depot (opp) 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 18:39 20:09 21:09
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 05:47 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:19 18:39 20:09 21:09
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 05:48 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 18:40 20:10 21:10
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 05:50 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 18:42 20:12 21:12
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:53 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:15 20:45 21:15
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:45 23:45
Burnley, opp Mechanics Institute 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:46 23:46
Burnham Gate, by Railway Stn 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:48 23:48
Burnham Gate, opp Carlton Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:48 23:48
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:49 23:49
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Avenue 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:50 23:50
Rosehill, by Rose and Crown 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:51 23:51
Rosehill, by Gainsborough Avenue 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:51 23:51
Summitt, by The Summit 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:52 23:52
Summitt, opp Rossendale Avenue 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:52 23:52
Clow Bridge, opp Waggoners Inn 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:54 23:54
Clow Bridge, by Cotton Row 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:55 23:55
Clow Bridge, by Reservoir 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:56 23:56
Clow Bridge, opp Beijing Restaurant 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:56 23:56
Dunnockshaw, opp Alma Terrace 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:56 23:56
Dunnockshaw, by Oak Mill 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:57 23:57
Loveclough, adj Goodshaw Lane 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:57 23:57
Loveclough, opp Commercial Street 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:58 23:58
Loveclough, by Goodshaw Avenue 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:58 23:58
Loveclough, opp Goodshaw Fold Road 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:59 23:59
Goodshaw, by Middlegate Green 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:59 23:59
Crawshawbooth, o/s Primary School 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:00 00:00
Crawshawbooth, by Adelaide Street 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:00 00:00
Crawshawbooth, by Black Dog 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:01 00:01
Reeds Holme, by Hollin Way 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:02 00:02
Reeds Holme, opp Spring Side 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:02 00:02
Reeds Holme, by Thorn Street 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:03 00:03
Constable Lee, by Lime Tree Grove 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:04 00:04
Constable Lee, by Hollin Lane 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:05 00:05
Rawtenstall, opp Rockcliffe Street 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:06 00:06
Rawtenstall Bank Street (Stand K) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:08 00:08
Prestwich Hospital, opp Tesco 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:27 00:27
Prestwich Longfield Ctr (Stop B) 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:28 00:28
Sedgley Park, nr Kings Rd 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:31 00:31
Kersal Bar, opp Moor Ln 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:32 00:32
Higher Broughton, nr Northumberland St 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:34 00:34
Higher Broughton Gt Cheetham St East (Stop B) 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:36 00:36
Strangeways (o/s) 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:42 00:42
Manchester Victoria St (Stop Nl) 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:45 00:45
Manchester Barton Arcade (Stop NA) 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:48 00:48
Albert Square Town Hall (Stop SC) 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:50 00:50
Manchester Chinatown (Stop SE) 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:51 00:51
Manchester Chorlton Street (Stop EZ) 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:54 00:54

Manchester - Skipton

Manchester Chorlton Street (Stop EZ) then every 30 minutes until 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Manchester, opp St James Square 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13
Manchester Barton Arcade (Stop NB) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14
Strangeways (opp) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:19
Higher Broughton Gt Cheetham St West (Stop A) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:54 23:24
Higher Broughton, opp Northumberland St 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:55 23:25
Kersal Bar, nr Moor Ln 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:56 23:26
Sedgley Park, opp Kings Rd 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:57 23:27
Prestwich Bury New Rd (Stop D) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:00 23:30
Prestwich Hospital, opp Willow Rd 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:01 23:31
Rawtenstall Bank Street (Stand L) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:22 23:52
Rawtenstall, by Kingfisher 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:22 23:52
Rawtenstall, by Prospect Road 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:23 23:53
Constable Lee, opp Hollin Lane 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:24 23:54
Constable Lee, opp Lime Tree Grove 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:25 23:55
Reeds Holme, opp Thorn Street 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:25 23:55
Reeds Holme, by Spring Side 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:26 23:56
Reeds Holme, by Crawshaw Hall 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:27 23:57
Crawshawbooth, opp Black Dog 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:28 23:58
Crawshawbooth, opp Adelaide Street 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:28 23:58
Crawshawbooth, opp Primary School 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:28 23:58
Goodshaw, opp Middlegate Green 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:29 23:59
Loveclough, by Goodshaw Fold Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:29 23:59
Loveclough, opp Goodshaw Avenue 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:29 23:59
Loveclough, by Commercial Street 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:30 00:00
Loveclough, opp Goodshaw Lane 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:30 00:00
Dunnockshaw, opp Oak Mill 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:31 00:01
Dunnockshaw, by Alma Terrace 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:31 00:01
Clow Bridge, by Beijing Restaurant 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:32 00:02
Clow Bridge, opp Reservoir 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:32 00:02
Clow Bridge, opp Cotton Row 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:32 00:02
Clow Bridge, by Waggoners Inn 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:33 00:03
Summitt, by Rossendale Avenue 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:35 00:05
Summitt, by The Summit 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:36 00:06
Rosehill, opp Gainsborough Avenue 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:36 00:06
Rosehill, opp Rose and Crown 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:36 00:06
Rosehill, opp Rose Hill Avenue 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:37 00:07
Rosehill, opp Rose Hill Road 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:38 00:08
Burnham Gate, by St Matthews Street 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:38 00:08
Burnham Gate, by Carlton Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:39 00:09
Burnham Gate, by Railway Station 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:39 00:09
Burnley, by Mechanics Institute 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:41 00:11
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 23:43 00:13
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 23:44 00:14
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 23:47 00:17
Queensgate, by Murray Street 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 23:48 00:18
Queensgate Depot (by) 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 23:49 00:19
Reedley, by Windermere Avenue 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:33 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 2) 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Colne, by Municipal Hall 06:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10
Colne, opp Oak Street 07:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10
Foulridge, o/s Causeway 07:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:13
Kelbrook, by Barnoldswick Road 07:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:18
Salterforth, by Kelbrook Road 07:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21
Barnoldswick, by Higher Park Farm 07:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22
Barnoldswick, opp Marina Way 07:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 07:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23
Barnoldswick, opp Park Street 07:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 07:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24
Barnoldswick, by Fernlea Avenue 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25
Barnoldswick, opp Lower North Ave 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25
Barnoldswick, opp Wellhouse Road 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25
Coates, opp Roundell Road 07:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26
Coates Avenue (by) 07:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26
Thornton in Craven Marton Road End (E-bound) 07:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29
Thornton in Craven, opp Sycamore Court 07:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31
Thornton in Craven Thornton Post Office (NE-bound) 07:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31
Elslack Tempest Arms (NE-bound) 07:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:34
Elslack Clitheroe Junction (N-bound) 07:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35
Broughton, adj Sulphur Well Houses 07:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36
Broughton, opp Bull Inn 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:37
Skipton Broughton Close (E-bound) 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42
Skipton Ribble Garage (E-bound) 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42
Skipton Clifford Court (E-bound) 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:44
Skipton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45

More information