🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

X47 - Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Raunds - Rushden - Wellingborough - Earls Barton - Northampton

Raunds, opp Bus Shelter 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Raunds, opp Poplars Close 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
Raunds, opp Twyford Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26
Raunds, o/s Asda 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28
Raunds, adj Football Club 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:28
Raunds, opp Mallows Drive 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:29
Raunds, opp Enterprise Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30
Raunds, adj George & Dragon PH 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32
Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32
Raunds, opp Co-op Store 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:32
Raunds, opp Cole Court 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33
Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34
Raunds, opp Francis Street 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35
Stanwick, opp Cumberland Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:36
Stanwick, o/s Church Hall 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38
Stanwick, opp Dolben Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:34 18:38
Higham Ferrers, opp Simpson Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:46
Higham Ferrers Grasmere Way (NE-bound) 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48
Higham Ferrers, adj Simpson Avenue 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48
Higham Ferrers, o/s 12 North End 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49
Higham Ferrers, opp Cemetery Lane 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49
Higham Ferrers, o/s The Green Dragon Hotel 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50
Higham Ferrers, opp Northampton Road 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51
Rushden, opp Kilburn Place 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52
Rushden, nr Hayway 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53
Rushden, opp Asda 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54
Rushden, opp George Street 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56
Rushden Skinners Hill Layby (Bay 1) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58
Rushden, adj Adnitt Road 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58
Rushden, opp Oakley Arms PH 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59
Rushden, adj Gordon Street 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59
Rushden, opp Saxonlea Close 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00
Rushden, opp White Arches Caravans 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01
Rushden, o/s Waitrose 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03
Rushden Lakes (Stop 1) 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05
Rushden Lakes (Stop 1) 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10
Wellingborough, opp The Dog & Duck PH 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22
Wellingborough, adj Denington Road 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22
Wellingborough, adj Broadway 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay C) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wellingborough Post Office (Stop F) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wellingborough Castle Way (Stop G) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wellingborough, o/s Swanspool House 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wellingborough, opp Wrenn School 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Wellingborough, opp Abbey Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Wellingborough, adj James Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Wellingborough, adj John Lea Way 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Great Doddington The Ridge (opp 143) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Great Doddington The Ridge (opp 85) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Great Doddington, opp Top Farm Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Great Doddington, adj Doctors Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Great Doddington, opp Wilby Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Great Doddington, opp John Gray Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Great Doddington, adj Glenfield Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Earls Barton, opp St Crispin Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Earls Barton, opp Clarke Court 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Earls Barton, o/s The Old Swan PH 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Earls Barton Northampton Road (opp 24) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Earls Barton, opp Elizabeth Way 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Earls Barton, o/s New Lodge 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ecton, o/s Worlds End PH 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Ecton Brook Road (adj) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Great Billing, adj Penfold Lane 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Lings, adj Cottage Gardens 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Weston Favell Centre, adj Little Billing Way 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop C) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Boothville, opp Paxton Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Boothville, opp Northampton College 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Abington Park (o/s) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Abington, opp Allen Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 19) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Operates when Station Road is closed.

Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 12) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43
Abington, adj Allen Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
Abington Park (opp) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50
Westone, opp Oaklands Drive 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52
Boothville, o/s Northampton College 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop D) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Weston Favell Centre, opp Little Billing Way 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Lings, opp Wildacre Drive 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Lings, opp Cottage Gardens 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03
Great Billing, opp Penfold Lane 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05
Ecton Brook Road (opp) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06
Ecton, opp Worlds End PH 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08
Earls Barton, opp New Lodge 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Earls Barton, adj Elizabeth Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Earls Barton, adj West Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Earls Barton, nr Northampton Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12
Earls Barton, opp The Old Swan PH 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
Earls Barton, adj Clarke Court 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
Earls Barton, adj St Crispin Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14
Great Doddington, opp Glenfield Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17
Great Doddington, nr John Gray Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18
Great Doddington, adj Wilby Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18
Great Doddington, opp Doctors Lane 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19
Great Doddington, adj Top Farm Lane 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19
Great Doddington The Ridge (o/s 83) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20
Great Doddington The Ridge (o/s 145) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21
Wellingborough, opp John Lea Way 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22
Wellingborough, nr James Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23
Wellingborough, adj Abbey Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Wellingborough, o/s Wrenn School 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Wellingborough, opp Swanspool House 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Wellingborough Sheep St (Stop H) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay A) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27
Wellingborough Church Street Interchange (Bay A) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25
Wellingborough Post Office (Stop F) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25
Wellingborough Castle Way (Stop G) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:26
Wellingborough, opp Broadway 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:27
Wellingborough, opp Denington Road 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:27
Wellingborough, o/s The Dog & Duck PH 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:28
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:40
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43
Rushden, opp Waitrose 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45
Rushden, o/s White Arches Caravans 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:46
Rushden, adj Saxonlea Close 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:47
Rushden, o/s Oakley Arms PH 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:50
Rushden, opp Adnitt Road 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:50
Rushden, o/s Salvation Army Citadel 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:22 18:52
Rushden Skinners Hill Layby (Bay 1) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:53
Rushden, o/s Barwick House 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:53
Rushden, adj Station Road 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:54
Rushden, o/s Asda 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:55
Rushden, adj Hayway 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:55
Rushden, adj Kilburn Place 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:57
Higham Ferrers, adj Northampton Road 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:58
Higham Ferrers, adj Wharf Road 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:59
Higham Ferrers, adj Cemetery Lane 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:59
Higham Ferrers, opp Simpson Avenue 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:31 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:31 19:00
Higham Ferrers Grasmere Way (NE-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:02
Higham Ferrers, adj Simpson Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:02
Higham Ferrers, o/s 12 North End 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:03
Stanwick, adj Dolben Avenue 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:11
Stanwick, opp Church Hall 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:12
Stanwick, adj Cumberland Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:13
Raunds, adj Francis Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:14
Raunds, o/s Red Lion PH 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:15
Raunds, adj Cole Court 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:17
Raunds, o/s Co-op Store 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:17
Raunds, adj Shelmerdine Rise 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:18
Raunds, opp Bus Shelter 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:19
Operates when Station Road is closed.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire