Bus Times

X6 - Poole - Ferndown - Verwood - Ringwood - Bournemouth

A bus service operated by morebus

Bournemouth - Ringwood - Verwood - Ferndown - Poole

Bournemouth Square (Stand T) 09:50 10:50 12:00 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:45
Bournemouth Pier (Stand HH) 09:52 10:52 12:02 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:47
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 09:54 10:54 12:04 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:49
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 09:55 10:55 12:05 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:50
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 09:56 10:56 12:06 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:51
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 09:56 10:56 12:06 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:51
Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (NE-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:14 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35 18:01
St Ives Ringwood Road (NE-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:27 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:49 18:16
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand D) 06:45 08:10 09:15 10:21 11:21 12:31 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:53 17:40 18:20 19:23
Ashley Cottages (W-bound) 06:47 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:37 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:42 18:25 19:24
Ebblake Bridge (NW-bound) 06:53 08:19 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:04 17:50 18:32 19:30
Ebblake Forestside (NW-bound) 06:53 08:19 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:05 17:51 18:32 19:31
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (SW-bound) 06:54 08:20 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:44 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:06 17:52 18:33 19:31
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (S-bound) 06:55 08:21 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:45 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:07 17:53 18:34 19:32
Verwood Lake Road (W-bound) 06:56 08:22 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:46 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:08 17:54 18:35 19:33
Verwood, adj Lake Road Surgery 06:57 08:23 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:47 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:09 17:55 18:35 19:33
Verwood Claylake Drive (N-bound) 06:57 08:23 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:47 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:09 17:55 18:36 19:34
Verwood Paddock Grove (N-bound) 06:58 08:24 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:48 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:10 17:56 18:37 19:34
Verwood Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 07:00 08:26 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:12 17:58 18:38 19:35
Verwood Ringwood Road Stores (W-bound) 07:00 08:26 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:12 17:58 18:38 19:36
Verwood Opposite St Stephens Lane (W-bound) 07:01 08:27 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:51 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:13 17:59 18:39 19:36
Verwood Hillside Road (W-bound) 07:02 08:28 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:52 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:14 18:00 18:40 19:37
Dewlands Common Verwood Memorial Hall (W-bound) 07:03 08:29 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:53 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:15 18:01 18:41 19:38
Dewlands Common Fire Station (W-bound) 07:03 08:29 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:53 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:15 18:01 18:41 19:38
Dewlands Common Dewlands Road (S-bound) 07:04 08:30 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:54 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:16 18:02 18:42 19:39
Dewlands Common Redmans View (SE-bound) 07:06 08:31 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:55 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:18 18:03 18:43 19:40
Dewlands Common Bridleways (E-bound) 07:06 08:31 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:55 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:18 18:03 18:43 19:40
Dewlands Common Church Hill (NE-bound) 07:07 08:32 09:36 10:46 11:46 12:56 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:19 18:04 18:44 19:41
Dewlands Common St Michaels Church (S-bound) 07:10 08:34 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:58 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:21 18:06 18:46 19:43
Verwood Glenwood Road (SE-bound) 07:11 08:35 09:39 10:49 11:49 12:59 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:22 18:06 18:47 19:44
Verwood Burnbake Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:36 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:23 18:07 18:48 19:45
Verwood Manor Road (SE-bound) 07:12 08:36 09:40 10:50 11:50 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:23 18:07 18:48
Verwood Potterne Bridge (SE-bound) 07:13 08:37 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:24 18:08 18:49
Crab Orchard, opp Pondarosa 07:15 08:38 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:25 18:09 18:50
Crab Orchard (W-bound) 07:16 08:39 09:43 10:53 11:53 13:03 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:26 18:10 18:50
Three Legged Cross Church Road (SW-bound) 07:17 08:40 09:44 10:54 11:54 13:04 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:27 18:11 18:51
Three Legged Cross Joys Road (S-bound) 07:19 08:42 09:46 10:55 11:55 13:05 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:28 18:12 18:52
Three Legged Cross The Woodcutters (W-bound) 07:20 08:43 09:47 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:21 15:21 16:24 17:29 18:13 18:53
Three Legged Cross West Moors Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:43 09:47 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:21 15:21 16:24 17:29 18:13 18:53
Three Legged Cross Haddons Drive (S-bound) 07:21 08:44 09:48 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:30 18:13 18:53
Three Legged Cross Stanford Cottage (S-bound) 07:22 08:45 09:49 10:58 11:58 13:08 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:31 18:14 18:54
W Moors Payne Close (W-bound) 07:23 08:46 09:50 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:32 18:15 18:55
W Moors Gullivers Fm (SW-bound) 07:23 08:46 09:51 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:32 18:16 18:56
W Moors Station Road (S-bound) 07:24 08:47 09:52 11:00 12:00 13:10 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:33 18:16 18:56
W Moors St Marys Church (S-bound) 07:25 08:48 09:52 11:01 12:01 13:11 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:34 18:17 18:57
W Moors Tap and Railway (S-bound) 07:25 08:48 09:53 11:01 12:01 13:11 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:34 18:17 18:57
W Moors, opp Station Road Co-op 07:26 08:49 09:54 11:02 12:02 13:12 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:35 18:18 18:58
W Moors, opp Queens Close 07:26 08:49 09:54 11:02 12:02 13:12 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:35 18:18 18:58
W Moors Avon Road (E-bound) 07:27 08:50 09:55 11:03 12:03 13:13 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:36 18:19 18:58
W Moors Oakhurst Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:51 09:56 11:04 12:04 13:14 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:36 18:19 18:59
W Moors Elmhurst Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:52 09:57 11:05 12:05 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:37 18:20 18:59
W Moors Abbey Road (SE-bound) 07:30 08:53 09:58 11:06 12:06 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:38 18:21 19:00
W Moors, opp Shopping Centre 07:31 08:54 09:59 11:07 12:07 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:39 18:22 19:01
W Moors Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 07:31 08:54 09:59 11:07 12:07 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:39 18:22 19:01
Trickett’s Cross, opp Priory Road 07:33 08:56 10:01 11:09 12:09 13:19 14:34 15:33 16:35 17:40 18:23 19:02
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (SW-bound) 07:35 08:58 10:03 11:11 12:11 13:21 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:42 18:25 19:03
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (W-bound) 07:35 08:58 10:03 11:11 12:11 13:21 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:42 18:25
Ferndown Whincroft Close (W-bound) 07:37 09:00 10:05 11:13 12:13 13:23 14:38 15:37 16:39 17:43 18:26
Ferndown Woodside Road (W-bound) 07:37 09:00 10:05 11:13 12:13 13:23 14:38 15:37 16:39 17:44 18:27
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 07:39 09:02 10:07 11:15 12:15 13:25 14:40 15:39 16:41 17:45 18:28
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 07:40 09:04 10:10 11:18 12:18 13:28 14:43 15:41 16:43 17:47 18:29
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 07:42 09:06 10:13 11:21 12:21 13:31 14:46 15:43 16:45 17:49 18:31
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (SW-bound) 07:43 09:07 10:14 11:22 12:22 13:32 14:47 15:44 16:46 17:50 18:32
Dudsbury The Grove (SW-bound) 07:44 09:08 10:15 11:23 12:23 13:33 14:48 15:45 16:47 17:51 18:32
Dudsbury St Just Close (SW-bound) 07:46 09:09 10:16 11:24 12:24 13:34 14:49 15:46 16:49 17:52 18:33
Longham The Angel Inn (S-bound) 07:47 09:10 10:17 11:25 12:25 13:35 14:50 15:47 16:50 17:53 18:34
Longham, opp White Hart Inn 07:49 09:12 10:19 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:52 15:49 16:52 17:55 18:36
Longham, opp Kings Arms 07:51 09:13 10:20 11:28 12:28 13:38 14:53 15:50 16:54 17:57 18:37
Longham Bridge House Hotel (SW-bound) 07:52 09:14 10:21 11:29 12:29 13:39 14:54 15:51 16:55 17:58 18:38
Bear Cross (S-bound) 07:56 09:18 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:58 15:55 17:00 18:03 18:41
Bear Cross Ringwood Road (SW-bound) 07:57 09:18 10:25 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:58 15:55 17:00 18:03 18:41
W Howe Oakmead School (S-bound) 07:59 09:19 10:26 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:59 15:56 17:01 18:04 18:42
W Howe Oakmead Gardens (S-bound) 08:00 09:20 10:27 11:35 12:35 13:45 15:00 15:57 17:02 18:05 18:43
W Howe High Howe Close (SW-bound) 08:02 09:21 10:28 11:36 12:36 13:46 15:01 15:58 17:03 18:06 18:44
W Howe Paddington Grove (SW-bound) 08:03 09:22 10:29 11:37 12:37 13:47 15:02 15:59 17:04 18:07 18:44
W Howe Francis Avenue (SW-bound) 08:04 09:22 10:30 11:38 12:38 13:48 15:03 16:00 17:05 18:07 18:45
Alderney Belben Road (SW-bound) 08:06 09:23 10:31 11:39 12:39 13:49 15:04 16:01 17:06 18:08 18:46
Alderney Hospital (SW-bound) 08:09 09:25 10:33 11:41 12:41 13:51 15:06 16:03 17:08 18:10 18:47
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 08:12 09:27 10:35 11:43 12:43 13:53 15:08 16:05 17:10 18:12 18:49
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 08:14 09:28 10:36 11:44 12:44 13:54 15:09 16:06 17:11 18:13 18:50
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 08:16 09:30 10:38 11:46 12:46 13:56 15:11 16:08 17:13 18:14 18:51
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 08:17 09:30 10:38 11:46 12:46 13:56 15:11 16:08 17:13 18:14 18:51
Newtown Liberal Hall (SW-bound) 08:18 09:31 10:39 11:47 12:47 13:57 15:12 16:09 17:14 18:15 18:52
Newtown Haymoor Road (W-bound) 08:19 09:32 10:40 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:13 16:10 17:15 18:16 18:52
Newtown Dale Road (SW-bound) 08:20 09:32 10:40 11:48 12:48 13:58 15:13 16:10 17:15 18:16 18:53
Newtown Parkstone Heights (SW-bound) 08:20 09:33 10:41 11:49 12:49 13:59 15:14 16:11 17:16 18:17 18:53
Oakdale Sweet Home Inn (S-bound) 08:22 09:34 10:42 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:15 16:12 17:17 18:18 18:54
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 08:24 09:35 10:43 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:16 16:14 17:19 18:19 18:55
Poole Birds Hill Road (SW-bound) 08:25 09:36 10:44 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:17 16:15 17:20 18:20 18:56
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 08:26 09:37 10:45 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:18 16:17 17:22 18:21 18:57
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 08:27 09:37 10:45 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:18 16:17 17:22 18:21 18:57
Poole The George (SW-bound) 08:28 09:38 10:46 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:22 18:58
Poole Bus Station (Stand N) 08:30 09:40 10:48 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:24 19:00

Poole - Ferndown - Verwood - Ringwood - Bournemouth

Poole Bus Station (Stand N) 08:45 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:15
Poole The George (NE-bound) 08:45 09:50 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:35 19:15
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 08:46 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:36 19:16
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 08:47 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:37 19:17
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 08:47 09:52 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:34 16:34 17:38 18:37 19:17
Poole Shah of Persia (NE-bound) 08:48 09:53 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:18 15:35 16:35 17:39 18:38 19:18
Oakdale Sweet Home Inn (N-bound) 08:50 09:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:40 19:20
Newtown Parkstone Heights (NE-bound) 08:50 09:55 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:40 19:20
Newtown Dale Road (NE-bound) 08:51 09:56 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:41 19:21
Newtown Haymoor Road (E-bound) 08:52 09:57 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:39 16:39 17:43 18:41 19:21
Newtown Liberal Hall (NE-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:42 19:22
Newtown Conservative Club (NE-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:43 19:23
Newtown Tesco (NE-bound) 08:55 10:00 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:44 19:24
Alderney Old Wareham Road (NE-bound) 08:56 10:01 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:45 19:25
Alderney Post Office (NE-bound) 08:58 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:46 19:26
Alderney Hospital (NE-bound) 08:58 10:03 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:46 19:26
Alderney Belben Road (NE-bound) 09:00 10:05 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:48 19:27
W Howe Francis Avenue (NE-bound) 09:01 10:06 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:49 19:28
W Howe Paddington Grove (NE-bound) 09:02 10:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:50 19:29
W Howe High Howe Close (NE-bound) 09:02 10:07 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:50 19:29
W Howe Clock Garage (N-bound) 09:03 10:08 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:53 16:53 17:57 18:51 19:29
W Howe Oakmead School (N-bound) 09:04 10:09 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:54 16:54 17:58 18:52 19:30
Bear Cross Ringwood Road (NE-bound) 09:05 10:10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:53 19:31
Bear Cross (N-bound) 09:06 10:11 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:57 16:57 18:01 18:54 19:32
Longham Bridge (NE-bound) 09:08 10:13 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 15:59 16:59 18:03 18:56 19:33
Longham Kings Arms (N-bound) 09:09 10:14 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 16:00 17:00 18:04 18:56 19:34
Longham White Hart Inn (N-bound) 09:11 10:16 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 16:02 17:02 18:06 18:58 19:35
Longham Pompeys Lane (N-bound) 09:12 10:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 16:03 17:03 18:07 18:58 19:35
Dudsbury St Just Close (NE-bound) 09:15 10:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:07 17:06 18:10 19:00 19:37
Dudsbury The Grove (NE-bound) 09:17 10:22 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:47 16:09 17:08 18:12 19:02 19:39
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (NE-bound) 09:19 10:24 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:49 16:12 17:10 18:14 19:03 19:40
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:15 17:13 18:17 19:05 19:42
Ferndown Albert Road (N-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:15 17:13 18:17 19:05 19:42
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (N-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:17 17:15 18:19 19:07 19:44
Ferndown Woodside Road (E-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:18 17:15 18:19 19:07 19:44
Ferndown Whincroft Close (E-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:19 17:16 18:20 19:08 19:45
Trickett’s Cross Coach House Mews (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:20 17:17 18:21 19:09 19:45
Trickett’s Cross Sainsburys (NE-bound) 07:00 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:21 17:18 18:22 19:10 19:46
W Moors Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 07:02 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:23 17:20 18:24 19:12 19:48
W Moors Abbey Road (NW-bound) 07:02 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:23 17:20 18:24 19:12 19:48
W Moors Elmhurst Road (NW-bound) 07:03 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:24 17:21 18:25 19:13 19:49
W Moors Oakhurst Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:25 17:22 18:26 19:13 19:49
W Moors Avon Road (W-bound) 07:04 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:01 16:25 17:22 18:26 19:14 19:50
W Moors Queens Close (N-bound) 07:05 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:02 16:26 17:23 18:27 19:14 19:50
W Moors Station Road Co-op (N-bound) 07:06 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:27 17:24 18:28 19:15 19:51
W Moors Tap and Railway (N-bound) 07:06 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:27 17:24 18:28 19:15 19:51
W Moors, opp St Marys Church 07:06 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:03 16:27 17:24 18:28 19:15 19:51
W Moors Station Road (N-bound) 07:07 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:04 16:28 17:25 18:29 19:16 19:52
W Moors Gullivers Fm (N-bound) 07:08 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:05 16:29 17:26 18:29 19:16 19:52
W Moors Payne Close (E-bound) 07:08 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:05 16:29 17:26 18:30 19:17 19:53
Three Legged Cross Stanford Cottage (N-bound) 07:09 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:06 16:30 17:27 18:31 19:18 19:54
Three Legged Cross Haddons Drive (N-bound) 07:10 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:07 16:31 17:28 18:32 19:19 19:55
Three Legged Cross West Moors Road (N-bound) 07:11 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:08 16:32 17:29 18:32 19:19 19:55
Three Legged Cross The Woodcutters (E-bound) 07:12 08:40 09:40 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:09 16:33 17:30 18:33 19:20 19:56
Three Legged Cross Joys Road (N-bound) 07:12 08:40 09:40 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:09 16:33 17:30 18:33 19:20 19:56
Three Legged Cross Church Road (NE-bound) 07:13 08:41 09:41 10:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:10 16:34 17:31 18:34 19:21 19:57
Crab Orchard (E-bound) 07:14 08:42 09:42 10:47 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:11 16:35 17:32 18:35 19:22 19:58
Crab Orchard Pondarosa (N-bound) 07:14 08:43 09:43 10:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:11 16:36 17:33 18:36 19:22 19:58
Verwood Potterne Bridge (NW-bound) 07:15 08:44 09:44 10:49 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:12 16:37 17:34 18:37 19:23 19:59
Verwood Manor Road (NW-bound) 07:16 08:45 09:45 10:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:13 16:38 17:35 18:38 19:24 20:00
Verwood Burnbake Road (N-bound) 07:17 08:46 09:46 10:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:14 16:39 17:36 18:39 19:25 20:01
Verwood Glenwood Road (NW-bound) 07:17 08:46 09:46 10:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:14 16:39 17:36 18:39 19:25 20:01
Dewlands Common St Michaels Church (N-bound) 07:18 08:47 09:47 10:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:15 16:40 17:37 18:40 19:26 20:01
Dewlands Common Church Hill (SW-bound) 07:18 08:47 09:47 10:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:15 16:40 17:37 18:40 19:26 20:02
Dewlands Common Bridleways (W-bound) 07:19 08:48 09:48 10:53 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:16 16:41 17:38 18:41 19:27 20:02
Dewlands Common Redmans View (NW-bound) 07:20 08:49 09:49 10:54 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:17 16:42 17:39 18:42 19:28 20:03
Dewlands Common Dewlands Road (N-bound) 07:21 08:50 09:50 10:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:18 16:43 17:40 18:43 19:29 20:04
Dewlands Common Fire Station (E-bound) 07:23 08:51 09:51 10:56 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:19 16:44 17:41 18:44 19:30 20:05
Dewlands Common Verwood Memorial Hall (E-bound) 07:24 08:52 09:52 10:57 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:20 16:45 17:42 18:45 19:31 20:06
Verwood Hillside Road (E-bound) 07:24 08:52 09:52 10:57 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:20 16:45 17:42 18:45 19:31 20:06
Verwood St Stephens Lane (SE-bound) 07:25 08:53 09:53 10:58 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:46 17:43 18:46 19:31 20:06
Verwood Ringwood Road Stores (E-bound) 07:26 08:53 09:53 10:58 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:46 17:43 18:46 19:32 20:07
Verwood Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 07:26 08:54 09:54 10:59 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:22 16:47 17:44 18:46 19:32 20:07
Verwood Paddock Grove (S-bound) 07:28 08:55 09:55 11:00 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:23 16:48 17:45 18:47 19:33 20:08
Verwood Claylake Drive (S-bound) 07:29 08:56 09:56 11:01 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:24 16:49 17:46 18:48 19:33 20:08
Verwood, opp Lake Road Surgery 07:29 08:57 09:57 11:02 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:25 16:50 17:47 18:49 19:34 20:09
Verwood Lake Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:26 16:51 17:48 18:50 19:35 20:10
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (N-bound) 07:31 08:58 09:58 11:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:26 16:51 17:48 18:50 19:35 20:10
Verwood Woodlinken Drive (NE-bound) 07:32 08:59 09:59 11:04 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:27 16:52 17:49 18:51 19:36 20:10
Ebblake Forestside (SE-bound) 07:33 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:28 16:53 17:50 18:51 19:36 20:11
Ebblake Bridge (SE-bound) 07:33 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:28 16:53 17:50 18:52 19:37 20:11
Ashley Cottages (E-bound) 07:41 09:08 10:08 11:13 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 17:00 17:57 18:57 19:42 20:15
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand C) 07:44 09:11 10:11 11:16 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 17:03 18:00 19:00 19:45 20:17
St Ives Ringwood Road (SW-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:22 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 17:07
Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (Stop A) 09:28 10:28 11:35 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:22
Littledown Centre (NW-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:35 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:22
Strouden Cooper Dean Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:35 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:22
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:39 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:26
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:40 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:27
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:41 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:28
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:44 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:31
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:48 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:35
Bournemouth Square (Stand T) 09:42 10:42 11:50 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:37

More information

morebus