bustimes.org

X63 - Huddersfield - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:20 then every 12 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:30 15:40 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:40 17:50
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:57
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:29 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:39 15:50 16:20 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:51 16:21 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:02
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:51 16:21 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02
Low Moor Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:32 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:54 16:24 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:04
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road (S-bound) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:32 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:54 16:24 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05
Wyke, adj Woodside Road Library 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:43 15:55 16:25 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:06
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:56 16:26 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:35 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:45 15:57 16:27 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:35 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:45 15:58 16:28 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:58 18:08
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:36 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:46 15:58 16:28 16:35 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:47 15:59 16:29 16:36 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:48 16:00 16:30 16:37 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:11
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:48 16:01 16:31 16:38 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:01 18:11
Bailiff Bridge (stop A) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:49 16:02 16:32 16:39 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:02 18:12
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (S-bound) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:02 16:32 16:39 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:13
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (S-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:41 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:03 16:33 16:40 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14
Brighouse, at Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:41 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:04 16:34 16:41 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:55 18:04 18:14
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Cross St 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:06 16:36 16:43 17:13 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:16
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Police Station 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:06 16:36 16:43 17:13 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:16
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:08 16:38 16:45 17:15 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:18
Brighouse, o/s Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:09 16:39 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19
Brighouse Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:09 16:39 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19
Brighouse, adj Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:47 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:58 16:11 16:41 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:20
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:48 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:59 16:12 16:42 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:51 18:03 18:11 18:21
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:49 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:00 16:13 16:43 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:22
Fixby, after Bradford Road M62 Motorway 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:50 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:01 16:14 16:44 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23
Fixby, opp Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:51 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:01 16:14 16:44 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:51 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:15 16:45 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:54 18:06 18:14 18:24
Bradley Bar, adj Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:52 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:03 16:16 16:46 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:25
Sheepridge, adj ASDA Supermarket 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:53 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:04 16:17 16:47 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:56 18:08 18:15 18:25
Sheepridge, opp Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:05 16:18 16:48 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:50 17:57 18:09 18:16 18:26
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:20 09:30 09:45 09:55 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:06 16:19 16:49 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:10 18:17 18:27
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:21 09:31 09:46 09:56 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:07 16:21 16:51 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:12 18:18 18:28
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Spaines Road 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:47 09:57 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:29 16:09 16:22 16:52 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:13 18:19 18:29
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:02 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:21 18:25 18:35
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:03 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:36 16:16 16:30 17:00 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:21 18:26 18:36
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:38 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:28 18:38
Runs Schooldays only

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 09:25 then every 12 minutes until 10:49 11:01 then every 12 minutes until 14:25 14:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S2) 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:26 10:50 11:02 14:26 14:36 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Spaines Road 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:01 09:31 10:55 11:08 14:32 14:42 16:22 16:34 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:32 10:56 11:08 14:32 14:43 16:23 16:35 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19
Sheepridge Bradford Road Allison Dr 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:33 10:57 11:09 14:33 14:44 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20
Sheepridge, adj Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:03 09:33 10:57 11:10 14:34 14:45 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21
Sheepridge, opp ASDA Supermarket 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:34 10:58 11:11 14:35 14:46 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:05 09:35 10:59 11:12 14:36 14:47 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:06 09:36 11:00 11:13 14:37 14:48 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24
Fixby, adj Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:37 11:01 11:14 14:38 14:49 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25
Fixby, before Bradford Road M62 Motorway 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:08 09:38 11:02 11:15 14:39 14:50 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane (adj) 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:23 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:39 11:03 11:16 14:40 14:51 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:24 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:40 11:04 11:17 14:41 14:52 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:25 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:11 09:41 11:05 11:18 14:42 14:53 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:12 09:42 11:06 11:19 14:43 14:54 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29
Brighouse Huddersfield Road Railway Station 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:13 09:43 11:07 11:20 14:44 14:55 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:14 09:44 11:08 11:21 14:45 14:56 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:15 09:45 11:09 11:22 14:46 14:57 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:13 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Police Station 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:46 11:10 11:23 14:47 14:58 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Cross St 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:16 09:46 11:10 11:23 14:47 14:59 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:15 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33
Brighouse, opp Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:17 09:47 11:11 11:24 14:48 15:00 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (N-bound) 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:48 11:12 11:25 14:49 15:00 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:18 09:48 11:12 11:25 14:49 15:01 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:17 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36
Bailiff Bridge (stop B) 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:19 09:49 11:13 11:26 14:50 15:01 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:19 09:49 11:13 11:26 14:50 15:02 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:18 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:11 09:19 09:49 11:13 11:26 14:50 15:02 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:12 09:20 09:50 11:14 11:27 14:51 15:03 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:19 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:20 09:50 11:14 11:27 14:51 15:03 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:13 09:21 09:51 11:15 11:28 14:52 15:04 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:20 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:21 09:51 11:15 11:28 14:52 15:04 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:14 09:22 09:52 11:16 11:29 14:53 15:05 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:21 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:22 09:52 11:16 11:29 14:53 15:05 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:23 09:53 11:17 11:30 14:54 15:06 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40
Wyke Woodside Road Library 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:15 09:23 09:53 11:17 11:30 14:54 15:07 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:23 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:24 09:54 11:18 11:31 14:55 15:07 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41
Low Moor Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:25 09:55 11:19 11:32 14:56 15:08 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:18 09:26 09:56 11:20 11:33 14:57 15:10 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:26 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:56 11:20 11:33 14:57 15:10 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:57 11:21 11:34 14:58 15:11 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:41 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:32 10:02 11:26 11:39 15:03 15:17 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50
Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 10:10 11:34 11:48 15:12 15:28 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield