Bus Times

X66 - Buxton - Tideswell - Baslow - Chesterfield Royal Hospital

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Buxton - Tideswell - Baslow - Chesterfield Royal Hospital

Litton, opp School 07:39
Litton, opp Dale View 07:39
Tideswell Buxton Road (N-bound) 07:41
Tideswell, adj Fountain Square 07:42
Tideswell Whitecross Road (NE-bound) 07:42
Tideswell, adj Anchor Cross Roads 07:43
Tideswell, adj Anchor Inn 07:43
Windmill Great Hucklow Road (SE-bound) 07:45
Great Hucklow Lane End (adj) 07:47
Great Hucklow, adj Grindlow Lane End 07:47
Foolow, adj Bulls Head 07:49
Eyam, opp Town Head 07:51
Eyam Little Edge (E-bound) 07:53
Eyam Hall (adj) 07:53
Eyam, adj Church 07:53
Eyam, adj The Square 07:54
Stoney Middleton The Dale (E-bound) 07:55
Stoney Middleton, adj Toll Bar 07:58
Stoney Middleton, opp Ferndale House 07:58
Calver Crossroads (SE-bound) 08:00
Calver Bridge (SE-bound) 08:01
Calver, adj Cliff College 08:01
Baslow, adj Stanton Ford 08:02
Baslow, adj White Lodge Lane 08:03
Baslow, opp Church 08:04
Baslow Nether End (E-bound) 08:05
Wadshelf, adj Baslow Road 08:14
Holymoorside, opp Chanderhill 08:19
Brookside, opp Proctors Nurseries 08:21
Brookside Bar (opp) 08:22
Brookside, adj Brookfield Avenue 08:23
Brookside, adj Brookfield Community School 08:23
Brampton, adj Barker Lane 08:27
Brampton, opp Tramway Tavern 08:27
Brampton, opp Alma Street West 08:27
Chesterfield, adj West Bars Roundabout 08:28
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 08:29
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B1) 08:30
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 08:31
Chesterfield Durrant Road (NE-bound) 08:34
Chesterfield, adj Railway Station 08:37
Chesterfield Piccadilly Road (S-bound) 08:38
Spital, opp Cemetery Road 08:40
Hady Crescent (adj) 08:40
Hady, opp Harvey Road 08:43
Calow Royal Hospital (Arrivals) 08:45

Chesterfield Royal Hospital - Baslow - Tideswell - Buxton

More information

Hulleys of Baslow