bustimes.org

X67 - Middlesbrough - Darlington

A bus service operated by Arriva Durham County

Darlington - Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 17 (17) 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 07:03 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 07:03 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 07:04 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 07:07 07:49 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 07:09 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 07:10 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 07:11 07:53 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 07:12 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 07:12 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 07:14 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 07:15 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (B) 07:16 07:58 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Hartburn Auckland Way (B) 07:17 07:59 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (B) 07:18 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Hartburn Franklin Close (B) 07:19 08:01 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Hartburn Hackforth Road (A) 07:20 08:02 08:37 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Lingfield Westpoint Road (I) 07:32 08:14 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 07:34 08:16 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 07:35 08:17 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 07:37 08:19 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 07:38 08:20 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:41 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 07:46 08:28 09:03 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:39
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43
Lingfield Westpoint Road (O) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:10 17:44
Hartburn Marrick Road (A) 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59
Hartburn Hackforth Road (B) 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59
Hartburn Franklin Close (A) 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (A) 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00
Hartburn Auckland Way (A) 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (A) 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01
Fairfield Preston Road (A) 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28

Darlington - Middlesbrough

Faverdale Arriva Depot (I) 07:08 07:33
Faverdale Road (I) 07:08 07:33
Faverdale Beck House (I) 07:09 07:34
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 07:10 07:35
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 07:10 07:35
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 07:11 07:36
Cockerton Library (I) 07:12 07:37
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 07:12 07:37
Pierremont Crescent (I) 07:13 07:38
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 07:13 07:38
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 07:14 07:39
Darlington Maude Street (I) 07:14 07:39
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 07:15 07:40
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 17 (17) 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28
Thornaby Harewood Road (B) 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37
Thornaby Rail Station (C) 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (A) 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38
Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (B) 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51
Hartburn Auckland Way (B) 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (B) 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53
Hartburn Franklin Close (B) 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54
Hartburn Hackforth Road (A) 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55
Lingfield Westpoint Road (I) 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 18:07
Lingfield Close (I) 16:27 17:02 17:32
Lingfield House (I) 16:27 17:02 17:32
Lingfield The Beehive (I) 16:28 17:03 17:33
Lingfield Point (O) 16:28 17:03 17:33
Lingfield Kwik Fit (O) 16:29 17:04 17:34
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:42 18:10
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:43 18:11
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:16 07:41 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:13
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand L) 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:51 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:16
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:53
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:53
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:55
Lingfield Kwik Fit (I) 07:51 08:26 08:59
Lingfield Westpoint Road (O) 07:23
Lingfield The Beehive (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Lingfield House (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Lingfield Close (O) 07:53 08:28 09:01
Hartburn Marrick Road (A) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14
Hartburn Hackforth Road (B) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:14
Hartburn Franklin Close (A) 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15
Hartburn Lyttleton Drive (A) 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15
Hartburn Auckland Way (A) 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16
Hartburn Greens Valley Drive (A) 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:16
Fairfield Preston Road (A) 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:17
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:18
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:19
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:20
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:21
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:22
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:22
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:23
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:27
Stockton High Street Stand F (F) 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:29
Stockton Chandlers Wharf Retail Park (C) 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:30
Thornaby Rail Station (A) 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:30
Thornaby Harewood Road (A) 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:31
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:43

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Durham County