Bus Times

X67 - Salisbury - Tidworth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Salisbury - Tidworth

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 08:20
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:20
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:22
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 08:22
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:23
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 08:24
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 08:24
Salisbury Janspeed Engineering (N-bound) 08:26
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 08:27
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (N-bound) 08:30
Old Sarum Estate Sarum Centre (E-bound) 08:30
Old Sarum Estate TA Centre (NE-bound) 08:31
Old Sarum Estate Ottons Landrover (NE-bound) 08:31
Winterbourne Gunner Mill Corner (SE-bound) 08:35
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (N-bound) 08:36
Gomeldon, o/s Primary School 08:36
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 08:38
Porton Selways Halt (E-bound) 08:38
Porton, o/s Manor Farm 08:40
Porton Camp Approach Road (N-bound) 08:42
Porton Down Camp (NE-bound) 08:43
Porton Camp Approach Road (S-bound) 08:43
Porton, opp Manor Farm 08:45
Porton Selways Halt (W-bound) 08:46
Porton Chapmans Corner (NW-bound) 08:47
Porton, o/s Spar Shop 08:48
Porton Malvern Way (NW-bound) 08:48
Porton Targetts Corner (E-bound) 08:48
Porton The Avenue (E-bound) 08:49
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 08:51
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 08:51
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 08:52
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 08:53
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 08:54
Allington West Side (N-bound) 08:56
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (E-bound) 09:01
Cholderton Crown Inn (N-bound) 09:02
Cholderton Comptons Corner (N-bound) 09:03
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:03
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (NW-bound) 09:06
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (NW-bound) 09:06
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 09:07
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 09:08
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 09:09
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (E-bound) 09:10
Tidworth Rorkes Drift Drive (N-bound) 09:14
Tidworth The Avenue (N-bound) 09:15
Tidworth The Oval (N-bound) 09:16
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 09:17

Tidworth - Salisbury

Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 13:00 14:55 16:47
Tidworth The Oval (S-bound) 13:00 14:55 16:47
Tidworth The Avenue (S-bound) 13:00 14:55 16:47
Tidworth Rorkes Drift Drive (S-bound) 13:01 14:56 16:47
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (W-bound) 13:04 14:59 16:49
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 13:04 14:59 16:49
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 13:05 15:00 16:50
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 13:06 15:01 16:51
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (SE-bound) 13:07 15:01 16:52
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (SE-bound) 13:09 15:02 16:53
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (SE-bound) 13:11 15:03 16:55
Cholderton Comptons Corner (S-bound) 13:11 15:04 16:55
Cholderton, nr Crown Inn 13:13 15:05 16:57
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (W-bound) 13:13 15:05 16:57
Newton Tony Council Houses (E-bound) 13:17 15:07 17:00
Newton Tony The Croft (E-bound) 13:18 15:08
Newton Tony Council Houses (W-bound) 13:18 15:09 17:01
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (W-bound) 13:19 15:10 17:02
Allington West Side (S-bound) 13:22 15:14 17:07
Allington St John the Baptist Church (S-bound) 13:22 15:14 17:07
Boscombe Bourne View (SW-bound) 13:23 15:15 17:08
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (SW-bound) 13:24 15:16 17:09
Boscombe, opp Council Houses 13:24 15:16 17:09
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 13:25 15:17 17:10
Porton The Avenue (W-bound) 13:27 15:19 17:12
Porton Targetts Corner (W-bound) 13:28 15:20 17:13
Porton Malvern Way (SE-bound) 17:13
Porton, nr Spar Shop 17:14
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 17:15
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 17:15
Porton Selways Halt (E-bound) 17:16
Porton, o/s Manor Farm 17:17
Porton Camp Approach Road (N-bound) 17:19
Porton Down Camp (NE-bound) 17:20
Porton Camp Approach Road (S-bound) 17:20
Porton, opp Manor Farm 17:21
Porton Selways Halt (W-bound) 17:23
Porton Chapmans Corner (NW-bound) 17:23
Porton Camp Approach Road (S-bound) 17:25
Old Sarum Estate Green Lane (SW-bound) 13:33 15:25 17:31
Old Sarum Estate Ottons Landrover (SW-bound) 13:33 15:25 17:32
Old Sarum Estate TA Centre (SW-bound) 13:33 15:25 17:32
Old Sarum Estate Portway Plants (W-bound) 13:34 15:26 17:33
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (S-bound) 13:35 15:27 17:34
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (S-bound) 13:37 15:30 17:37
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (S-bound) 13:39 15:32 17:38
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 13:40 15:33 17:40
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 13:41 15:34 17:41
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 13:42 15:36 17:42
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 17:46
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 13:43 15:37
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 17:47
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 13:44 15:38
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 17:48
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 13:46 15:40 17:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information