Bus Times

X7 - Bristol - Nailsea - Clevedon

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol - Nailsea - Clevedon

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 10) 00:15 06:54 08:00 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bristol The Centre (C7) 00:17 06:56 08:02 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 00:18 06:57 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:04 16:09 17:24 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 00:19 06:58 08:04 09:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:25 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 00:20 06:59 08:05 09:05 14:05 15:07 16:12 17:27 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 00:21 07:00 08:06 09:06 14:06 15:09 16:14 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 00:25 07:03 08:10 09:10 14:10 15:14 16:19 17:34 18:27 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 00:28 07:06 08:13 09:13 14:13 15:17 16:22 17:37 18:30 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 00:30 07:08 08:15 09:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:40 18:32 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 00:30 07:08 08:15 09:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:40 18:32 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 00:31 07:09 08:16 09:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:41 18:33 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 00:31 07:09 08:16 09:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:41 18:33 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 00:32 07:10 08:17 09:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:42 18:34 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 00:32 07:11 08:18 09:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:42 18:34 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 00:33 07:11 08:18 09:18 14:18 15:23 16:28 17:43 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 00:33 07:12 08:19 09:18 14:18 15:23 16:28 17:43 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 00:34 07:13 08:20 09:19 14:19 15:24 16:29 17:44 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 00:35 07:14 08:21 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:45 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cambridge Batch Kingcott Mill Farm (NW-bound) 00:35 07:14 08:21 09:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:46 18:38 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (NW-bound) 00:36 07:15 08:22 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:47 18:39 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Tyntesfield Park Wraxall Lodge (NW-bound) 00:38 07:18 08:25 09:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:49 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (NW-bound) 00:40 07:20 08:27 09:26 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:51 18:43 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (W-bound) 00:41 07:21 08:28 09:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:52 18:44 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (SW-bound) 00:42 07:23 08:30 09:28 14:28 15:34 16:39 17:54 18:45 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (SW-bound) 00:43 07:24 08:31 09:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:55 18:46 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Nailsea Southfield Road (SW-bound) 00:43 07:25 08:32 09:30 14:30 15:36 16:41 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Nailsea Stockway North (W-bound) 00:45 07:27 08:34 09:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Nailsea Stockway Road North (W-bound) 00:45 07:27 08:34 09:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stone-Edge Batch Whitesfield Road (W-bound) 00:45 07:28 08:35 09:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stone-Edge Batch Fosse Lane (W-bound) 00:46 07:28 08:35 09:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Stone-Edge Batch Fryth Way (N-bound) 00:47 07:29 08:36 09:34 14:34 15:40 16:45 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stone-Edge Batch Ravenswood School (E-bound) 00:48 07:30 08:37 09:35 14:35 15:42 16:47 18:02 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (NW-bound) 00:49 07:31 08:38 09:36 14:36 15:42 16:47 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Stone Edge Batch (NW-bound) 00:49 07:32 08:39 09:37 14:37 15:43 16:48 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (W-bound) 00:50 07:32 08:39 09:37 14:37 15:44 16:49 18:04 18:53 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (W-bound) 00:51 07:33 08:40 09:38 14:38 15:45 16:50 18:05 18:54 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (W-bound) 00:52 07:34 08:41 09:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 18:06 18:55 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Tickenham School (W-bound) 00:52 07:35 08:42 09:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 18:07 18:56 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Middletown Rookery Farm (W-bound) 00:53 07:35 08:42 09:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 18:07 18:56 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (W-bound) 00:54 07:37 08:44 09:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 18:09 18:58 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tickenham Elm Farm (W-bound) 00:54 07:37 08:44 09:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 18:09 18:58 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Tickenham Hill Lane (W-bound) 00:55 07:38 08:45 09:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Clevedon Court (W-bound) 00:57 07:41 08:48 09:46 14:46 15:53 16:58 18:12 19:01 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Clevedon Castlewood (W-bound) 00:58 07:42 08:49 09:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 18:14 19:03 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Clevedon Health Centre (opp) 00:59 07:43 08:50 09:48 14:48 15:55 17:00 18:14 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Clevedon Triangle (Stop S) 01:00 07:45 08:52 09:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:16 19:05 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Clevedon Beaconsfield Road (E-bound) 01:00 07:45 08:52 09:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:16 19:05 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Clevedon Yeo Moor School (S-bound) 01:02 07:47 08:54 09:52 14:52 15:59 17:04 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Clevedon Somerton Road (SW-bound) 01:02 07:47 08:54 09:52 14:52 15:59 17:04 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Clevedon Chard Road (W-bound) 01:03 07:48 08:55 09:53 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:19 19:08 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Clevedon Tesco (W-bound) 01:04 07:49 08:56 09:54 14:54 16:01 17:06 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Clevedon The Crab Apple (W-bound) 01:04 07:50 08:57 09:55 14:55 16:02 17:07 18:21 19:10 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Clevedon Woodington Road (W-bound) 01:05 07:50 08:57 09:55 14:55 16:02 17:07 18:21 19:10 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Clevedon Westerleigh Road (N-bound) 01:06 07:51 08:58 09:56 14:56 16:03 17:08 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Clevedon Saltings Close (N-bound) 01:06 07:52 08:59 09:57 14:57 16:04 17:09 18:23 19:12 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Clevedon Salthouse Fields (NE-bound) 01:07 07:52 08:59 09:57 14:57 16:04 17:09 18:23 19:13 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Clevedon Old Church Road (N-bound) 01:07 07:53 09:00 09:58 14:58 16:05 17:10 18:24 19:13 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Clevedon Little Harp Inn (N-bound) 01:08 07:54 09:01 09:59 14:59 16:06 17:11 18:25 19:14 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Clevedon Elton Road (NE-bound) 01:09 07:54 09:01 09:59 14:59 16:06 17:11 18:25 19:15 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Clevedon Alexandra Road (N-bound) 01:10 19:16 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Clevedon Six Ways (Stop D) 07:56 09:03 10:01 15:01 16:08 17:13 18:27
Dial Hill Copse Road (NW-bound) 01:10 19:16 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Dial Hill Wellington Terrace (NE-bound) 01:11 19:17 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Dial Hill Robin Lane (NE-bound) 01:12 19:18 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Walton Park Dial Hill Road (SE-bound) 01:12 19:18 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Walton St Mary Edward Road (SE-bound) 01:14 19:20 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Dial Hill Old Park Road (S-bound) 01:14 23:14 00:14
Dial Hill Thackeray Avenue (SE-bound) 01:15 23:15 00:15
Dial Hill Park Road (W-bound) 01:15 23:15 00:15
Dial Hill Kings Road (N-bound) 01:16 23:16 00:16
Walton Park Dial Hill Road (NE-bound) 01:18 23:18 00:18

Clevedon - Nailsea - Bristol

Walton Park Dial Hill Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:49 then hourly until
Dial Hill Kings Road (NE-bound) 06:05 06:50
Walton St Mary Edward Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:52 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28
Dial Hill Old Park Road (S-bound) 06:07 06:52 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28
Dial Hill Thackeray Avenue (SE-bound) 06:08 06:53 19:27 20:29 21:29 22:29
Dial Hill Park Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:54 19:28 20:29 21:29 22:29
Dial Hill Kings Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:55 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:31
Walton Park Dial Hill Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:57 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:32
Dial Hill Robin Lane (SW-bound) 06:12 06:57 19:31 20:32 21:32 22:32
Dial Hill Wellington Terrace (SW-bound) 06:14 06:59 19:32 20:33 21:33 22:33
Dial Hill Copse Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:59 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Clevedon Six Ways (Stop D) 07:39 08:06 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:33
Clevedon Linden Road (S-bound) 06:16 07:01 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Clevedon Elton Road (SW-bound) 06:17 07:02 07:40 08:07 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:33 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Clevedon Little Harp Inn (S-bound) 06:18 07:03 07:41 08:08 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:34 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Clevedon Salthouse Fields (SW-bound) 06:20 07:05 07:43 08:10 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:35 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Clevedon Saltings Close (S-bound) 06:21 07:06 07:44 08:11 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:36 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38
Clevedon Westerleigh Road (S-bound) 06:22 07:07 07:45 08:12 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:37 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clevedon Woodington Road (E-bound) 06:24 07:09 07:47 08:14 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:38 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clevedon The Crab Apple (E-bound) 06:25 07:10 07:48 08:15 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:38 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clevedon Tesco (E-bound) 06:26 07:11 07:49 08:16 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clevedon Chard Road (E-bound) 06:27 07:12 07:50 08:17 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:40 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Clevedon Somerton Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:14 07:52 08:19 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:40 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Clevedon Yeo Moor School (N-bound) 06:30 07:15 07:53 08:20 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:41 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43
Clevedon Beaconsfield Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:16 07:54 08:21 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:42 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Clevedon Old Street (Stop T) 05:29 06:34 07:19 07:57 08:24 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:44 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Clevedon Health Centre (E-bound) 05:29 06:34 07:19 07:57 08:24 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:44 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Clevedon Castlewood (E-bound) 05:30 06:35 07:20 07:58 08:25 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:45 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Clevedon Court (E-bound) 05:31 06:36 07:22 08:00 08:27 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tickenham Hill Lane (E-bound) 05:33 06:38 07:24 08:02 08:29 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:47 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tickenham Elm Farm (NE-bound) 05:34 06:39 07:25 08:03 08:30 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tickenham Orchard Avenue (E-bound) 05:35 06:40 07:26 08:04 08:31 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Middletown Rookery Farm (E-bound) 05:36 06:41 07:26 08:04 08:31 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tickenham School (E-bound) 05:36 06:41 07:27 08:05 08:32 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tickenham Elm Tree Avenue (E-bound) 05:37 06:42 07:28 08:06 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tickenham Washing Pound Lane (E-bound) 05:38 06:43 07:29 08:07 08:34 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stone-Edge Batch Tickenham Star (E-bound) 05:39 06:44 07:30 08:08 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:54 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stone Edge Batch (SE-bound) 05:40 06:45 07:31 08:09 08:36 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Stone-Edge Batch Trout Farm (SE-bound) 05:41 06:46 07:31 08:09 08:36 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Stone-Edge Batch Ravenswood School (W-bound) 05:42 06:47 07:32 08:10 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stone-Edge Batch Kingshill School (W-bound) 05:43 06:48 07:33 08:11 08:38 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stone-Edge Batch Fosse Close (S-bound) 05:44 06:49 07:34 08:12 08:39 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:57 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Stone-Edge Batch Fosse Way (E-bound) 05:44 06:49 07:34 08:12 08:39 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:57 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stone-Edge Batch Whitesfield Road (E-bound) 05:45 06:50 07:35 08:13 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Nailsea Stockway Road North (N-bound) 05:46 06:51 07:36 08:14 08:41 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 05:47 06:52 07:37 08:15 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Nailsea Southfield Road (NE-bound) 05:48 06:53 07:38 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (NE-bound) 05:48 06:53 07:38 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (W-bound) 05:49 06:54 07:39 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (SE-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:41 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (SE-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:42 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Tyntesfield Park Lower Lodge (W-bound) 05:53 06:58 07:44 08:49 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (SE-bound) 05:56 07:01 07:48 08:53 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 05:58 07:03 07:50 08:55 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 05:59 07:04 07:51 08:56 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 06:00 07:05 07:53 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 06:00 07:05 07:54 08:59 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 06:01 07:06 07:54 08:59 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 06:02 07:07 07:55 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 06:03 07:08 07:57 09:02 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 06:03 07:08 07:57 09:02 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 06:04 07:09 07:59 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 06:05 07:10 08:00 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 06:06 07:12 08:02 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:21 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:08 07:14 08:05 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:10 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hotwells (E-bound) 06:12 07:18 08:10 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:15 16:21 17:22 18:19 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:13 07:19 08:11 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:16 16:22 17:23 18:20 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:14 07:21 08:13 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:18 16:24 17:26 18:22 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:15 07:22 08:15 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:26 17:27 18:23 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:16 07:23 08:16 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:21 16:27 17:29 18:24 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:19 07:26 08:20 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:25 16:31 17:33 18:27 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information