Bus Times

X70 - Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Bromwich

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 12:20 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Bromford Bridge, adj Bromford Drive 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:27 08:57 09:32 12:32 13:02 13:42 14:22 14:52 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:16 17:55 18:22 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:10
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Reynoldstown Rd 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:28 08:58 09:32 12:32 13:02 13:42 14:22 14:53 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:17 17:56 18:23 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:10
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Sundew Croft 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:29 08:59 09:33 12:33 13:03 13:43 14:23 14:54 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:19 17:58 18:24 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:11
Bromford, adj Sandown Rd 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:34 12:34 13:04 13:44 14:24 14:55 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:20 17:59 18:25 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:12
Bromford, opp Chipperfield Rd 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:30 09:01 09:34 12:34 13:05 13:45 14:24 14:56 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:21 18:00 18:25 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:13
Bromford, opp Collingbourne Avenue 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:31 09:02 09:35 12:35 13:06 13:46 14:25 14:57 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:22 18:01 18:26 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:14
Hodgehill, adj Millington Rd 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:32 09:03 09:36 12:36 13:06 13:46 14:26 14:58 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:23 18:02 18:27 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:14
Hodgehill, adj Shawsdale Rd 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:33 09:04 09:36 12:36 13:07 13:47 14:26 14:59 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:28 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:15
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:34 09:05 09:37 12:37 13:08 13:48 14:27 15:00 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:29 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:16
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:35 09:06 09:38 12:38 13:09 13:49 14:28 15:01 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:27 18:06 18:30 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:17
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:36 09:07 09:39 12:39 13:10 13:50 14:29 15:02 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:28 18:07 18:31 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:18
Castle Bromwich, adj Beechcroft Road 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:37 09:08 09:40 12:40 13:11 13:51 14:30 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:29 18:08 18:32 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:19
Castle Bromwich, adj Kingsleigh Drive 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:38 09:09 09:41 12:41 13:12 13:52 14:31 15:04 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:30 18:09 18:33 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:19
Castle Bromwich, adj Flecknoe Close 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:40 09:11 09:42 12:42 13:13 13:53 14:32 15:05 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:32 18:10 18:34 19:14 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:20
Castle Bromwich, opp Stoneymoor Drive 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:40 09:11 09:43 12:43 13:14 13:54 14:33 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:32 18:11 18:35 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:21
Castle Bromwich, adj Castello Drive 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:41 09:12 09:43 12:43 13:14 13:54 14:33 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:33 18:11 18:35 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:21
Castle Bromwich, opp Faircroft Rd 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:42 09:13 09:44 12:44 13:15 13:55 14:34 15:07 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:34 18:12 18:36 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:22
Smith’s Wood, opp Park Hall School 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:43 09:14 09:45 12:45 13:16 13:56 14:35 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:35 18:13 18:37 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:23
Smith’s Wood, adj Riding School 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:49 08:44 09:15 09:46 12:46 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:09 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:36 18:14 18:37 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:23
Water Orton, opp Plank Lane 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:44 09:15 09:46 12:46 13:17 13:57 14:36 15:09 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:36 18:14 18:38 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:24
Water Orton, adj Railway Station 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:45 09:16 09:47 12:47 13:18 13:58 14:37 15:10 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:37 18:15 18:39 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:25
Water Orton, adj Hargrave Close 05:37 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:46 09:17 09:48 12:48 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:11 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:38 18:16 18:40 19:20 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:26
Water Orton, adj Park Grove 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:53 08:48 09:19 09:50 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:40 18:18 18:41 19:21 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:27
Water Orton, adj Maud Road 05:39 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:48 09:19 09:50 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:40 18:18 18:42 19:22 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:28
Water Orton Lichfield Road (Br) 05:40 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:49 09:20 09:51 12:51 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:14 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:41 18:19 18:43 19:23 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:29
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:50 09:21 09:52 12:52 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:15 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:42 18:20 18:43 19:23 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:29
Coleshill, opp Headlam Factory 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:56 08:51 09:22 09:53 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:43 18:21 18:44 19:24 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:30
Hams Hall, adj Wincanton 05:50 13:31 14:11 21:27 22:27
Coleshill Parkway (Stand D) 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:53 09:24 09:55 12:55 13:38 14:18 14:45 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:45 18:23 18:46 19:26 20:23 21:33 22:33 23:32
Coleshill, opp Temple Way 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:00 08:55 09:26 09:57 12:57 13:40 14:20 14:47 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:47 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:24 21:34 22:34 23:33
Coleshill, opp Ennersdale Close 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:00 08:55 09:26 09:57 12:57 13:40 14:20 14:47 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:47 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:24 21:34 22:34 23:33
Coleshill, adj Harvester Pub 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:01 08:56 09:27 09:58 12:58 13:41 14:21 14:48 15:21 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:48 18:26 18:49 19:29 20:25 21:35 22:35 23:34
Coleshill, adj Shell Garage 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:02 08:57 09:28 09:59 12:59 13:42 14:22 14:49 15:22 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:49 18:27 18:49 19:29 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:35
Coleshill, opp Post Office 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:03 08:58 09:29 10:00 13:00 13:43 14:23 14:50 15:23 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:50 18:28 18:50 19:30 20:26 21:36 22:36 23:35
Coleshill, opp Sumner Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:04 08:59 09:30 10:01 13:01 13:44 14:24 14:51 15:24 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:51 18:29 18:51 19:31 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:36
Coleshill, opp Green Lane 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:34 08:05 09:00 09:31 10:01 13:01 13:44 14:24 14:51 15:25 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:52 18:29 18:51 19:31 20:27 21:37 22:37 23:36
Coleshill Day Centre (adj) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:05 09:00 09:31 10:02 13:02 13:45 14:25 14:52 15:25 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:52 18:30 18:52 19:32 20:28 21:38 22:38 23:37
Coleshill, adj Brendan Close 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:07 09:01 09:32 10:03 13:03 13:46 14:26 14:53 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:53 18:31 18:53 19:33 20:29 21:39 22:39 23:38
Coleshill, adj Hall Walk 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:36 08:08 09:02 09:33 10:03 13:03 13:46 14:26 14:53 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:54 18:31 18:53 19:33 20:29 21:39 22:39 23:38
Coleshill School (adj) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:08 09:03 09:33 10:04 13:04 13:47 14:27 14:54 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:54 18:32 18:54 19:34 20:30 21:40 22:40 23:39
Coleshill, adj Depot 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:10 09:04 09:34 10:05 13:05 13:48 14:28 14:55 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:35 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:40
Birmingham Business Park, opp Yorkminster Drive 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:10 09:04 09:34 10:05 13:05 13:48 14:28 14:55 15:29 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:35 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:40
Birmingham Business Park, after Chester Rd 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:39 08:11 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:05 13:48 14:28 14:55 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:56 18:33 18:55 19:35 20:31 21:41 22:41 23:40
Birmingham Business Park, adj Helmswood Drive 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:40 08:12 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:06 13:49 14:29 14:56 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:57 18:34 18:56 19:36 20:32 21:42 22:42 23:41
Chelmsley Wood, opp Dunster Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:13 09:07 09:36 10:07 13:07 13:50 14:30 14:57 15:31 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:57 18:35 18:57 19:37 20:33 21:43 22:43 23:42
Chelmsley Wood, opp Keepers Lodge 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:41 08:14 09:07 09:37 10:07 13:07 13:50 14:30 14:57 15:32 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:58 18:35 18:57 19:37 20:33 21:43 22:43 23:42
Chelmsley Wood, adj Moorend Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:16 09:09 09:38 10:09 13:09 13:52 14:32 14:59 15:33 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:59 18:37 18:59 19:39 20:35 21:45 22:45 23:44
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CC) 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:46 08:19 09:12 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:54 14:34 15:01 15:36 16:20 16:50 17:22 18:02 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:37 21:47 22:47 23:46

Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham via Castle Bromwich

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CJ) 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 12:50 13:30 14:05 14:45 15:13 15:48 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:55 22:55
Chelmsley Wood, opp Moorend Avenue 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:56 08:26 08:52 12:52 13:32 14:07 14:47 15:15 15:50 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:57 22:57
Chelmsley Wood, adj Keepers Lodge 05:21 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:57 08:27 08:53 12:53 13:33 14:08 14:48 15:16 15:51 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:57 22:57
Chelmsley Wood, adj Dunster Rd 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:58 08:28 08:53 12:53 13:33 14:08 14:48 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:58 22:58
Birmingham Business Park, opp Helmswood Drive 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:54 12:54 13:34 14:09 14:49 15:18 15:53 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:59 22:59
Birmingham Business Park, before Chester Rd 05:23 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:36 08:00 08:30 08:55 12:55 13:35 14:10 14:50 15:19 15:54 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:59 22:59
Birmingham Business Park, adj Yorkminster Drive 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:31 08:55 12:55 13:35 14:10 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 23:00
Coleshill, opp Depot 05:24 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:31 08:56 12:56 13:36 14:11 14:51 15:20 15:55 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:56 19:55 20:55 22:00 23:00
Coleshill School (opp) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:32 08:56 12:56 13:36 14:11 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:01 23:01
Coleshill, opp Hall Walk 05:25 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:32 08:57 12:57 13:37 14:12 14:52 15:21 15:56 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:57 19:56 20:56 22:01 23:01
Coleshill, adj George & Dragon 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:39 08:03 08:33 08:57 12:57 13:37 14:12 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:02 23:02
Coleshill, nr Green Lane 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:04 08:34 08:58 12:58 13:38 14:13 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:03 23:03
Coleshill, adj Civic Centre 05:27 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:35 08:59 12:59 13:39 14:14 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:59 19:58 20:58 22:03 23:03
Coleshill, adj Sumner Road 05:28 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:36 09:00 13:00 13:40 14:15 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:59 20:59 22:04 23:04
Coleshill, adj Swan Hotel 05:28 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:36 09:00 13:00 13:40 14:15 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:59 20:59 22:04 23:04
Coleshill, adj Orchard Close 05:29 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:37 09:01 13:01 13:41 14:16 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:05
Coleshill Lichfield Road (Jcn) 05:29 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:01 13:01 13:41 14:16 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:05
Coleshill, adj Ennersdale Close 05:30 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:02 13:02 13:42 14:17 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:06
Coleshill, adj Temple Way 05:30 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:09 08:39 09:02 13:02 13:42 14:17 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:06
Coleshill Parkway (Stand B) 05:33 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:42 09:05 13:05 13:45 14:20 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:09 23:09
Hams Hall, adj Wincanton 05:38 13:50 14:25 22:14
Coleshill, adj Headlam Factory 05:45 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:43 09:06 13:06 13:57 14:32 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:20 23:09
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 05:46 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:44 09:07 13:07 13:58 14:33 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:21 23:10
Water Orton, nr Lichfield Road 05:46 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:15 08:45 09:07 13:07 13:58 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:27 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:22 23:11
Water Orton, opp Maud Road 05:47 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:08 13:08 13:59 14:34 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:22 23:12
Water Orton, opp Park Grove 05:47 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:46 09:09 13:09 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:23 23:12
Water Orton, opp Hargrave Close 05:49 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:10 13:10 14:01 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:24 23:14
Water Orton, opp Railway Station 05:49 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:11 13:11 14:01 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:24 23:14
Water Orton, adj Plank Lane 05:50 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:20 08:50 09:12 13:12 14:02 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:25 23:15
Smith’s Wood, opp Riding School 05:51 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:21 08:51 09:12 13:12 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:26 23:16
Smith’s Wood, adj Park Hall School 05:52 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:14 13:14 14:04 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:27 23:17
Castle Bromwich, adj Faircroft Rd 05:52 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:14 13:14 14:04 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:27 23:17
Castle Bromwich, opp Castello Drive 05:53 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:15 13:15 14:05 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:18 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:28 23:18
Castle Bromwich, adj Stoneymoor Drive 05:53 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:15 13:15 14:05 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:18 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:28 23:18
Castle Bromwich, opp Flecknoe Close 05:54 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:16 13:16 14:06 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:19 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:29 23:19
Castle Bromwich, opp Kingsleigh Drive 05:54 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:02 08:26 08:56 09:16 13:16 14:06 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:19 17:02 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:29 23:19
Castle Bromwich, before Impsley Close 05:55 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:03 08:27 08:57 09:17 13:17 14:07 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:20 17:03 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:30 23:20
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 05:56 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:59 09:18 13:18 14:08 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:21 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:31 23:21
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:58 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:31 09:01 09:20 13:20 14:10 14:45 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:33 23:23
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:58 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:32 09:02 09:21 13:21 14:11 14:46 15:18 15:49 16:24 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:34 23:24
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 05:59 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:33 09:03 09:22 13:22 14:12 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:34 23:24
Hodgehill, opp Shawsdale Rd 05:59 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:33 09:03 09:22 13:22 14:12 14:47 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:09 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:34 23:24
Hodgehill, opp Millington Rd 06:00 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:34 09:04 09:23 13:23 14:13 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:26 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:35 23:25
Bromford, opp Kempson Rd 06:00 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:24 13:24 14:14 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:36 23:26
Bromford, after Collingbourne Avenue 06:01 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:24 13:24 14:14 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:36 23:26
Bromford, adj Chipperfield Rd 06:01 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:37 09:06 09:25 13:25 14:15 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:37 23:27
Bromford, opp Sandown Rd 06:02 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:26 13:26 14:16 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:37 23:27
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Sundew Croft 06:02 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:08 09:27 13:27 14:17 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:38 23:28
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Reynoldstown Rd 06:04 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:29 13:29 14:19 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:40 23:30
Bromford Bridge, opp Bromford Drive 06:05 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:31 13:31 14:21 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:41 23:31
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 06:05 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:44 09:12 09:31 13:31 14:21 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:41 23:31
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:17 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:35 09:00 09:27 09:45 13:45 14:35 15:10 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:55 23:45

More information

National Express West Midlands