Bus Times

X70 - North Ulverston - North Ulverston

A bus service operated by Blueworks Private Hire

N Ulverston, o/s Health Centre 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26
Ulverston, o/s Rose and Crown 10:28 11:28 12:28
Ulverston, nr Rail Station 10:32 11:32 12:32
Ulverston, at Victoria High School 10:32 11:32 12:32
Ulverston St Mary's Church (Stand G) 10:32 11:32
Ulverston, opp Hallfield 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34
Croftlands, opp Jefferson Drive West 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36
Croftlands, nr Rusland Crescent 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36
Croftlands, nr Birkett Drive exit 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36
Croftlands, at Rusland Crescent 09:34 12:36
Croftlands School (o/s) 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36
Croftlands, at Rusland Crescent 10:36 11:36
Croftlands, by Limetree Road 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37
Croftlands, at Underwood Road 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37
Ulverston, opp Elmhurst 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38
Croftlands, opp Leisure Centre 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38
Ulverston, at Grasmere Road 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:39
Ulverston, nr Grasmere Road 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40
Sandside, by Glaxo 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41
Sandside, at Glaxo Main Gate 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41
Canal Foot, at turning point 09:46 12:44
Sandside, nr Glaxo 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44
Canal Foot, at turning point 10:44 11:44
Sandside, opp Glaxo Main Gate 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45
S Ulverston, nr Cross Lane 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46
S Ulverston, at Waite's Factory 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46
Ulverston, nr Monument Way 09:50 10:48 11:48 12:48
Ulverston, at Garages 09:55 10:50 11:50 12:50
Ulverston, at Neville Court 09:57 10:51 11:51 12:51
Ulverston Kiosk (Stand C) 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55
Ulverston, nr Booths 10:04 10:59 11:59
Ulverston, nr Golden Swan 10:05 11:00 12:00
Ulverston, nr Well Street 10:06 11:01 12:01
Ulverston, at Ainsle Street 10:06 11:01 12:01
N Ulverston, nr Car Park 10:07 11:02 12:02
N Ulverston, o/s Health Centre 10:10 11:05 12:05

More information