bustimes.org

X74 - High Wycombe - Slough

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Outbound

Slough Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:45 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:33 08:10 08:45 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:42 18:15 19:15 20:55
Slough Library (Stop F) 05:46 06:06 06:33 07:02 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:16 19:16 20:56
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 05:47 06:07 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:29 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:36 17:10 17:45 18:18 19:17 20:57
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 05:48 06:08 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:15 08:50 09:30 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:20 19:18 20:58
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:20 08:55 09:35 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:42 17:16 17:51 18:24 19:21 21:01
Slough Trading Estate, opp Buckingham Avenue Centre 05:53 06:13 06:40 07:13 07:46 08:23 08:58 09:38 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:45 17:19 17:54 18:27 19:23 21:03
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:54 06:14 06:41 07:15 07:48 08:25 09:00 09:41 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:22 17:57 18:30 19:24 21:04
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:42 07:16 07:49 08:26 09:01 09:42 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:13 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:31 19:25 21:05
Britwell, adj Crofthill Road 05:55 06:15 06:42 07:17 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:43 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:32 19:25 21:05
Britwell, opp St Anthonys RC Church 05:56 06:16 06:43 07:18 07:51 08:28 09:03 09:43 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:26 21:06
Farnham Royal, opp The Farnham Pump PH 05:57 06:17 06:44 07:19 07:52 08:29 09:04 09:44 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:16 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:27 21:07
Farnham Royal, adj Fairfield Lane 05:57 06:17 06:44 07:20 07:53 08:30 09:05 09:45 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:27 21:07
Farnham Royal, opp Farnham Park Lane 05:58 06:18 06:45 07:21 07:54 08:31 09:06 09:46 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:28 21:08
Farnham Common, adj Kennedy Close 05:59 06:19 06:46 07:22 07:55 08:32 09:07 09:47 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:30 18:05 18:38 19:29 21:09
Farnham Common, opp The Forester's Arms 06:00 06:20 06:47 07:23 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:48 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:30 21:10
Farnham Common, opp Templewood Lane 06:00 06:20 06:47 07:23 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:48 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:30 21:10
Farnham Common, adj The Royal Oak PH 06:01 06:21 06:48 07:24 07:57 08:34 09:09 09:49 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:31 21:11
Farnham Common, opp Hedgerley Corner 06:01 06:21 06:48 07:24 07:57 08:34 09:09 09:49 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:31 21:11
Hedgerley, adj Clare Drive 06:02 06:22 06:49 07:25 07:58 08:35 09:10 09:49 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:08 18:41 19:32 21:12
Farnham Common, opp The Yew Tree PH 06:03 06:23 06:50 07:26 07:59 08:36 09:11 09:50 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:33 21:13
Beaconsfield, adj Harehatch Lane 06:03 06:23 06:50 07:26 07:59 08:36 09:11 09:51 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:33 21:13
Beaconsfield, opp Bower Wood 06:05 06:25 06:52 07:28 08:01 08:38 09:13 09:52 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:26 17:02 17:36 18:11 18:44 19:35 21:15
Beaconsfield Services (opp) 06:07 06:27 06:54 07:30 08:03 08:40 09:15 09:54 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:28 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:46 19:37 21:17
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:36 08:09 08:46 09:21 10:00 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:05 16:37 17:13 17:47 18:22 18:55 19:43 21:23
Loudwater Turn (adj) 06:13 06:33 07:01 07:37 08:10 08:47 09:22 10:01 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:06 16:38 17:14 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:43 21:23
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 06:14 06:34 07:02 07:38 08:11 08:48 09:23 10:01 10:27 14:57 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:15 17:49 18:24 18:57 19:44 21:24
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 06:15 06:35 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:49 09:24 10:03 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:08 16:40 17:16 17:50 18:25 18:58 19:45 21:25
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 06:15 06:35 07:04 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:25 10:03 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:09 16:41 17:17 17:51 18:26 18:59 19:45 21:25
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 06:16 06:36 07:05 07:41 08:14 08:51 09:26 10:04 10:30 15:00 15:34 16:10 16:42 17:18 17:52 18:27 19:00 19:46 21:26
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:43 08:16 08:53 09:28 10:06 10:32 15:02 15:36 16:12 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:29 19:02 19:47 21:27
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 06:18 06:38 07:09 07:45 08:18 08:55 09:30 10:07 10:33 15:03 15:37 16:13 16:45 17:21 17:55 18:30 19:03 19:48 21:28
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:18 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:19 08:56 09:31 10:08 10:34 15:04 15:38 16:14 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:31 19:03 19:48 21:28
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:20 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:21 08:58 09:33 10:09 10:35 15:05 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:32 19:05 19:50 21:30
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:21 06:41 07:14 07:50 08:23 09:00 09:35 10:11 10:37 15:07 15:41 16:17 16:49 17:25 17:59 18:34 19:06 19:51 21:31
High Wycombe Town Hall (Stop T) 06:23 06:43 07:17 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:39 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:08 19:53 21:33
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:23 06:43 07:17 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:39 15:09 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:08 19:53 21:33
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:56 08:29 09:06 09:41 10:15 10:41 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:09 19:54 21:34
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:58 08:31 09:08 09:43 10:17 10:43 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:11 19:56 21:36

Inbound

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:35 06:55 07:30 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:21 20:05 21:45
High Wycombe Oxford Road (o/s 107) 06:35 06:55 07:30 08:10 08:43 09:20 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:50 19:21 20:05 21:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:11 08:44 09:21 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:22 20:06 21:46
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:37 06:57 07:33 08:13 08:46 09:23 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:52 19:23 20:07 21:47
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:38 06:58 07:34 08:14 08:47 09:24 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:53 19:24 20:08 21:48
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:40 07:00 07:36 08:16 08:49 09:26 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:55 19:26 20:10 21:50
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:40 07:00 07:37 08:17 08:50 09:27 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:55 19:26 20:10 21:50
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:41 07:01 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:28 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:56 19:27 20:11 21:51
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:43 07:03 07:40 08:20 08:53 09:30 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:58 19:29 20:13 21:53
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:43 07:05 07:42 08:22 08:55 09:31 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:13 21:53
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:44 07:06 07:43 08:23 08:56 09:31 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:14 21:54
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:44 07:08 07:45 08:25 08:58 09:32 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:14 21:54
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:45 07:11 07:48 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:00 19:31 20:15 21:55
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:46 07:13 07:50 08:30 09:03 09:35 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:49 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:01 19:32 20:16 21:56
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 06:47 07:15 07:52 08:32 09:05 09:36 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:02 19:33 20:17 21:57
Beaconsfield Services (adj) 06:32 06:54 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:09 19:40 20:24 22:04
Beaconsfield, adj Bower Wood 06:32 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:09 19:40 20:24 22:04
Beaconsfield, opp Harehatch Lane 06:34 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:43 09:16 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:11 19:42 20:26 22:06
Farnham Common, adj The Yew Tree PH 06:34 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:43 09:16 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:26 22:06
Hedgerley, opp Clare Drive 06:35 06:57 07:28 08:05 08:45 09:18 09:46 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:12 19:43 20:27 22:07
Farnham Common, adj Hedgerley Corner 06:35 06:57 07:29 08:06 08:46 09:19 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:43 20:27 22:07
Farnham Common, opp The Royal Oak PH 06:36 06:58 07:29 08:06 08:46 09:19 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:13 19:44 20:28 22:08
Farnham Common, adj Templewood Lane 06:36 06:58 07:30 08:07 08:47 09:20 09:48 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:44 20:28 22:08
Farnham Common, adj The Forester's Arms 06:37 06:59 07:31 08:08 08:48 09:21 09:49 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:31 17:06 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:45 20:29 22:09
Farnham Common, opp Kennedy Close 06:37 06:59 07:32 08:09 08:49 09:22 09:49 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:31 17:06 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:45 20:29 22:09
Farnham Royal, adj Farnham Park Lane 06:38 07:00 07:33 08:10 08:50 09:23 09:50 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:15 19:46 20:30 22:10
Farnham Royal, opp Fairfield Lane 06:39 07:01 07:35 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:51 10:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:51 19:16 19:47 20:31 22:11
Farnham Royal, adj The Farnham Pump PH 06:39 07:01 07:36 08:13 08:53 09:26 09:52 10:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:51 19:16 19:47 20:31 22:11
Britwell, nr St Anthonys RC Church 06:40 07:02 07:37 08:14 08:54 09:27 09:53 10:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:19 18:52 19:17 19:48 20:32 22:12
Britwell, opp Crofthill Road 06:41 07:03 07:38 08:15 08:55 09:28 09:53 10:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:19 18:53 19:18 19:49 20:33 22:13
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 06:42 07:04 07:40 08:17 08:57 09:30 09:55 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:21 18:54 19:19 19:50 20:34 22:14
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 06:43 07:07 07:43 08:20 09:00 09:31 09:56 10:31 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:23 18:55 19:20 19:51 20:35 22:15
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Buckingham Avenue Centre 06:44 07:10 07:46 08:23 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:17 17:50 18:25 18:56 19:21 19:52 20:36 22:16
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:52 08:29 09:09 09:37 10:02 10:37 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:54 20:38 22:18
Baylis, adj Windmill Road 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:30 09:10 09:38 10:03 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:55 20:39 22:19
Chalvey, adj Salt Hill Park 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:31 09:11 09:39 10:04 10:39 15:09 15:42 16:16 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:33 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:40 22:20
Slough Library (Stop W) 06:50 07:21 07:57 08:34 09:14 09:42 10:07 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:36 19:02 19:27 19:58 20:42 22:22
Slough Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:52 07:23 07:59 08:36 09:16 09:44 10:09 10:44 15:14 15:48 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:44 22:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley