bustimes.org

X76 - Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Weeley - Clacton - Jaywick

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Jaywick - Clacton - Weeley - Univ Of Essex - Colchester

Jaywick, o/s Millers Barn 06:53 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 17:00 17:32 18:42
Jaywick, adj Tyndale Drive 06:53 09:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 17:00 17:32 18:42
Jaywick, adj Marlowe Road 06:53 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 17:01 17:32 18:42
Jaywick, opp Spencer Way 06:54 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 17:01 17:33 18:43
Jaywick Park Square West (S-bound) 06:55 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 17:02 17:34 18:44
Jaywick Boleyn Way (E-bound) 06:55 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 17:03 17:34 18:44
Jaywick Crossways (E-bound) 06:56 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 17:03 17:35 18:45
Jaywick, adj Cornflower Road 06:57 09:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 17:04 17:35 18:45
Jaywick, opp Meadow Way 06:59 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 17:07 17:37 18:47
Jaywick, opp Tamarisk Way 06:59 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 17:07 17:38 18:48
Jaywick, opp Triumph Avenue 07:01 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 17:09 17:39 18:49
Jaywick, o/s Tower Camp 07:02 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 17:10 17:40 18:50
Jaywick, adj Vauxhall Avenue 07:02 09:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 17:10 17:40 18:50
Jaywick Brooklands Gardens (E-bound) 07:03 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 17:11 17:41 18:51
Jaywick, adj Talbot Avenue 07:03 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 17:11 17:41 18:51
Jaywick, o/s The Sheldrake 07:04 09:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 17:12 17:43 18:53
Jaywick, opp Sea Holly Way 07:05 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 17:13 17:43 18:53
Jaywick, o/s Never Say Die 07:05 09:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 17:13 17:44 18:54
Jaywick Golf Green Road (N-bound) 07:06 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 17:14 17:45 18:55
Jaywick, opp Community Hall 07:07 09:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 17:15 17:46 18:56
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays 07:08 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 17:16 17:47 18:57
Jaywick, opp Three Jays Post Office 07:08 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 17:16 17:47 18:57
Clacton Airfield (o/s) 07:10 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 17:18 17:48 18:58
Clacton, opp Cherry Tree Avenue 07:12 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 17:20 17:50 18:59
Clacton, adj Queens Road 07:12 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 17:20 17:51 18:59
Clacton, adj Coan Avenue 07:14 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 17:21 17:52 19:00
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 07:18 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 17:25 17:55 19:03
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 17:28 17:58 19:05
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 06:35 07:20 09:03 09:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:53 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:02 19:08
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 06:36 07:21 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:54 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:02 19:08
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 06:37 07:22 09:05 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:55 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:03 19:09
Clacton, adj Herbert Road 06:37 07:22 09:05 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:55 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:10
Clacton, adj Magdalen Green 06:38 07:23 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:56 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:04 19:10
Clacton, adj Knox Road 06:40 07:25 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:58 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:06 19:12
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 06:41 07:26 09:09 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 15:59 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:06 19:12
Great Clacton, o/s The Plough 06:43 07:28 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:08 19:14
Great Clacton North Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:28 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:08 19:14
Great Clacton, opp Hill Rd 06:44 07:29 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:08 19:14
Great Clacton, adj Brook Farm 06:45 07:30 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:09 19:15
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 06:47 07:32 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:10 19:16
Clacton, opp Highfield Holiday Park 06:48 07:33 09:16 09:46 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:11 19:17
Clacton, o/s Langford Nursery 06:49 07:34 09:17 09:47 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 19:18
Little Clacton, adj Leys Drive 06:50 07:35 09:18 09:48 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:13 19:19
Little Clacton, o/s Village Hall 06:51 07:36 09:19 09:49 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 19:20
Little Clacton, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 06:52 07:37 09:20 09:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:21
Little Clacton, o/s Appletree Inn 06:52 07:37 09:20 09:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:21
Little Clacton, adj Elm Road 06:52 07:37 09:20 09:50 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 19:21
Little Clacton Plough Corner (N-bound) 06:54 07:38 09:21 09:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:16 19:22
Little Clacton, opp Weeley Road Garage 06:55 07:39 09:22 09:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:17 19:23
Weeley Heath, opp Victoria Road 06:56 07:39 09:22 09:52 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:17 19:23
Weeley Heath, opp Mill Lane 06:57 07:40 09:23 09:53 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:18 19:24
Weeley Heath, o/s The White Hart 06:57 07:41 09:24 09:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:25
Weeley Heath, o/s Memorial 06:58 07:41 09:24 09:54 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19 19:25
Weeley, o/s Railway Station 07:00 07:42 09:25 09:55 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 19:26
Weeley The Street (N-bound) 07:02 07:44 09:00 09:27 09:57 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:28
Weeley, opp Post Office 07:02 07:44 09:00 09:27 09:57 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 19:28
Weeley, opp The Black Boy 07:03 07:45 09:01 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23 19:29
Weeley, o/s The Birches 07:03 07:45 09:01 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Weeley Colchester Interchange (W-bound) 07:03 07:46 09:01 09:28 09:58 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Weeley, opp Crown Lane 07:04 07:47 09:02 09:29 09:59 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Weeley, adj Shair Lane 07:05 07:48 09:03 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (NW-bound) 07:06 07:51 09:04 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Great Bentley Corner (W-bound) 07:07 07:52 09:05 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Great Bentley, opp Ravens Green Lane 07:07 07:53 09:05 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Frating, opp Car Auctions 07:08 07:54 09:06 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Frating Colchester Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:55 09:07 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 07:10 07:57 09:08 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Frating Hill Park (adj) 07:10 07:57 09:08 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 07:11 07:58 09:09 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 07:12 08:00 09:10 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Elmstead Market (o/s) 07:13 08:01 09:11 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 07:14 08:02 09:12 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 07:14 08:03 09:12 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 07:15 08:04 09:13 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 07:17 08:07 09:15 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Colchester Road (adj) 07:18 08:09 09:16 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
University (adj) of Essex 07:19 08:11 09:17 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 07:21 08:14 09:19 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
The Hythe, opp Hythe Railway Station 07:21 08:14 09:19 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
The Hythe, adj Maudlyn Road 07:22 08:16 09:20 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Colchester, opp St. Leonard's Church 07:23 08:18 09:22 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Colchester, adj Port Lane 07:24 08:19 09:23 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Colchester, adj Cannon Street 07:24 08:21 09:23 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Colchester, adj Wimpole Road 07:25 08:22 09:25 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:44 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:29
Colchester, opp Sportsman's Club 07:26 08:25 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:46 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:31
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ab) 07:28 08:27 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:33
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:51 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Weeley - Clacton - Jaywick

Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 then every 30 minutes until 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:36 19:36
Colchester High Street (Stop Fc) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:21 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:38 19:38
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:40 19:40
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:40 19:40
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:41 19:41
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:42 19:42
Colchester, opp Port Lane 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:44 19:44
Colchester, o/s St. Leonard's Church 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 13:31 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:44 19:44
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 13:32 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:45 19:45
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 13:33 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:45 19:45
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:47 19:47
Colchester Clingoe Hill (SE-bound) 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:47 19:47
Colchester Road (opp) 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:49 19:49
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:50 19:50
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:51 19:51
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:52 19:52
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:58 18:53 19:53
Elmstead Market (opp) 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:58 18:53 19:53
Elmstead Market, opp Beth Chatto Gdns 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:54 19:54
Frating Hill, opp Church Road 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:55 19:55
Frating Hill Park (opp) 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:56 19:56
Frating, adj Haggars Lane 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:22 18:02 18:56 19:56
Frating, opp The Kings Arms 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:57 19:57
Frating Colchester Road (E-bound) 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:23 18:03 18:57 19:57
Frating, o/s Car Auctions 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:58 19:58
Great Bentley, adj Ravens Green Lane 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:59 19:59
Great Bentley Corner (E-bound) 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:18 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:25 18:05 18:59 19:59
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (SE-bound) 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:50 17:25 18:05 19:00 20:00
Weeley, opp Shair Lane 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:52 17:27 18:07 19:02 20:02
Weeley, adj Crown Lane 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:53 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:03
Weeley Colchester Interchange (E-bound) 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:53 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:03
Weeley, opp The Birches 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:54 17:29 18:09 19:04 20:04
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:10 19:05 20:05
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:10 19:05 20:05
Weeley, opp Railway Station 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:55 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:56 17:31 18:11 19:06 20:06
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:56 13:56 14:26 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:13 19:07 20:07
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:57 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:58 17:33 18:13 19:08 20:08
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:58 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:14 19:09 20:09
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 10:58 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:14 19:09 20:09
Little Clacton, adj Weeley Road Garage 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 10:59 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:15 19:10 20:10
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:00 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:01 17:36 18:16 19:11 20:11
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:01 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:17 19:12 20:12
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:01 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:17 19:12 20:12
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:02 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:03 17:38 18:18 19:13 20:13
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:02 14:02 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:19 19:13 20:13
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:03 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:04 17:39 18:19 19:14 20:14
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:04 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:15 20:15
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:07 17:42 18:22 19:16 20:16
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:23 19:17 20:17
Great Clacton, opp Brook Farm 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:10 17:44 18:24 19:18 20:18
Great Clacton, adj Hill Rd 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:12 17:46 18:26 19:19 20:19
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:14 17:48 18:28 19:21 20:21
Great Clacton, o/s Church 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:14 17:48 18:28 19:21 20:21
Clacton, adj Severn Road 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:15 17:49 18:29 19:22 20:22
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:15 14:45 15:46 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:30 19:23 20:23
Clacton, opp Magdalen Green 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:31 19:24 20:24
Clacton St. Andrew's Road (S-bound) 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:17 14:47 15:48 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:31 19:24 20:24
Clacton, opp Aldi 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:32 19:25 20:25
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:34 19:27 20:27
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35
Clacton, o/s Westcliffe Theatre 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35
Clacton, opp Nelsons Quarter 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:36
Clacton, o/s Martello Inn 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:37
Clacton, opp Queens Road 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:38
Clacton, adj Cherry Tree Avenue 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:38
Clacton Airfield (opp) 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:39
Jaywick, o/s Three Jays Post Office 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:41
Jaywick, o/s Millers Barn 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 14:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:42
Schooldays only

More information

Hedingham