Bus Times

X8 - Birmingham - Wolverhampton via Blackheath, Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 27 October 2019

Wolverhampton - Birmingham via Blackheath, Dudley

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 04:30 04:52 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 04:32 04:54 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 04:33 04:55 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 04:35 04:57 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 04:36 04:58 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 04:36 04:58 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Parkfield Rd (adj) 04:38 05:00 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Parkfield (opp) 04:38 05:00 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 04:39 05:01 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Works 04:40 05:02 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 04:40 05:02 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 04:41 05:03 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 04:42 05:04 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 04:43 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 04:43 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 04:45 05:07 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Roseville, after Bank St 04:46 05:08 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Swan Village, adj Vicarage Rd 04:46 05:08 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 04:47 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 04:48 05:10 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 04:49 05:11 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 04:50 05:12 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 04:51 05:13 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 04:52 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 04:53 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dudley, opp Priory St 04:54 05:16 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Dudley, opp Tower St 04:55 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 04:56 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:40 23:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:35 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:00 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:36 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Avenue 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:37 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Springfield, adj Lansdowne Close 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
The Knowle, opp Warrens Hall Park 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
The Knowle, opp Blackberry Lane 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
The Knowle, adj Wendover Rd 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
The Knowle, opp Springfield Lane 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
The Knowle, after Doulton Rd 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Brickhouse Farm, adj Tippity Green 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Rowley Regis, opp St Lukes Close 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 05:07 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 05:08 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 05:09 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Blackheath Market (adj) 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Hurst Green, adj Green Lane 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hurst Green, adj Southwick Rd 05:11 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hurst Green, adj Feldon Lane 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hurst Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:14 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 05:15 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 05:15 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 05:16 06:01 06:31 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57
Quinton Church (opp) 05:17 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:56 09:14 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:57 09:15 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:20 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:02 09:19 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:25 06:10 06:41 07:05 07:27 07:50 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:48 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:28 06:13 06:44 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:45 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:51 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:12 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:14 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:54 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:10
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:55 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:16 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:56 19:19 19:48 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:33 06:18 06:50 07:17 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:34 06:19 06:52 07:20 07:42 08:07 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:58 19:21 19:50 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:35 06:20 06:52 07:20 07:42 08:08 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:59 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:35 06:20 06:53 07:21 07:43 08:09 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:32 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:22 19:51 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 05:36 06:21 06:55 07:23 07:45 08:11 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:01 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:37 06:22 06:56 07:25 07:47 08:13 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:02 19:25 19:53 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 05:38 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:14 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:03 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:39 06:24 06:58 07:27 07:49 08:16 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:37 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:04 19:27 19:55 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:40 06:25 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:18 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:05 19:28 19:56 20:26 21:19 22:19 23:19

Birmingham - Wolverhampton via Blackheath, Dudley

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:50 06:30 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:50 06:30 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:51 06:31 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 05:51 06:31 07:20 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 05:52 06:32 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
National Indoor Arena 05:52 06:32 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 05:53 06:33 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:53 06:33 07:22 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 05:54 06:34 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 05:55 06:35 07:24 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:06 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 05:56 06:36 07:25 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:07 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 05:57 06:37 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Botanical Gardens, opp The Ivy Bush 05:58 06:38 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:10 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 05:59 06:39 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:11 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:02 06:42 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BS) 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:17 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 06:06 06:31 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:18 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:20 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Quinton Church (adj) 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 06:12 06:37 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 06:13 06:38 06:53 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hurst Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:14 06:39 06:54 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hurst Green, opp Feldon Lane 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hurst Green, opp Southwick Rd 06:16 06:41 06:56 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hurst Green, opp Green Lane 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Blackheath Market (opp) 06:19 06:44 06:59 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:19 06:44 06:59 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Rowley Regis Church (opp) 06:22 06:47 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Rowley Regis, before St Lukes Close 06:22 06:47 07:02 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:49 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brickhouse Farm, opp Tippity Green 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:25 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:50 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
The Knowle, before Doulton Rd 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:51 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
The Knowle, adj Springfield Lane 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
The Knowle, adj Blackberry Lane 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
The Knowle, adj Warrens Hall Park 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:54 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Springfield, before New Rowley Rd 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Avenue 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:13 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:59 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:15 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Dudley Churchill Centre 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:37 16:00 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:39 16:02 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Dudley, after Castle Hill 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Roseville, adj Bank St 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Lanesfield, adj Hill Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Works 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Parkfield (adj) 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Parkfield Rd (opp) 05:38 06:08 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 05:44 06:14 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:40 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37

More information

National Express West Midlands