Bus Times

X8 - Bristol - Nailsea

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Nailsea - Bristol

X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 00:21 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:06 07:27 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:25 15:46 16:00 16:35 16:56 17:12 17:45 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:16 19:49 20:23 20:45 21:23 22:00 22:23 23:23
Nailsea The Maples (N-bound) 00:21 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:07 07:28 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:26 15:47 16:01 16:36 16:57 17:13 17:46 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:23 20:45 21:23 22:00 22:23 23:23
Nailsea The Co-op (NE-bound) 00:22 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:26 15:48 16:01 16:36 16:58 17:13 17:46 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:24 20:46 21:24 22:01 22:24 23:24
Nailsea Union Street (SE-bound) 00:22 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:27 15:48 16:02 16:37 16:58 17:14 17:47 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:18 19:51 20:24 20:47 21:24 22:02 22:24 23:24
Nailsea Whitesfield Road (E-bound) 00:23 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:43 07:10 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:28 15:50 16:03 16:38 17:00 17:15 17:48 18:04 18:29 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:25 20:48 21:25 22:03 22:25 23:25
Nailsea Amberley Gardens (W-bound) 05:55 06:44 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 17:01 18:06 18:57 19:54 20:49 22:04
Nailsea The Perrings West (E-bound) 00:24 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:16 17:49 18:30 19:20 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Nailsea Hillcrest Road (NE-bound) 00:25 06:18 06:38 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:31 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Nailsea Hazelbury Road (NE-bound) 05:56 06:45 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:52 17:02 18:07 18:58 19:55 20:50 22:05
Nailsea Secondary School (N-bound) 00:26 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:32 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Nailsea Stockway South (NW-bound) 00:27 06:19 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:19 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Nailsea Stockway Road North (N-bound) 00:28 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:47 07:15 07:36 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:33 15:54 16:08 16:43 17:04 17:20 17:53 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:23 19:56 20:30 20:51 21:30 22:06 22:30 23:30
Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 00:29 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:49 07:17 07:38 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:35 15:56 16:10 16:45 17:06 17:22 17:55 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:25 19:58 20:31 20:53 21:31 22:08 22:31 23:31
Nailsea Southfield Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:23 06:43 06:50 07:18 07:39 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:36 15:57 16:11 16:46 17:07 17:23 17:56 18:11 18:36 19:02 19:26 19:59 20:31 20:54 21:31 22:31 23:31
E End Nailsea Blackthorn Way (S-bound) 06:01 06:50 07:39 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:02 19:59 20:54
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (E-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:40 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:08 18:12 19:03 20:00 20:55
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (NE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:23 17:56 18:36 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
E End Nailsea The Birches (SE-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:41 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:12 19:03 20:00 20:55
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:24 17:57 18:37 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
E End Nailsea Huntley Grove (SW-bound) 06:03 06:52 07:42 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13 19:04 20:01 20:56
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (SE-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:26 17:59 18:39 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
E End Nailsea Shetland Way (S-bound) 06:04 06:53 07:43 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:00 17:10 18:14 19:05 20:02 20:57
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (SE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:27 18:00 18:40 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
E End Nailsea Bucklands View (N-bound) 06:04 06:53 07:44 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:14 19:05 20:02 20:57
Tyntesfield Park Lower Lodge (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:29 18:01 18:41 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
E End Nailsea Avening Close (W-bound) 06:05 06:54 07:44 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:15 19:06 20:03 20:58
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (SE-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:32 18:04 18:44 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Nailsea and Backwell Station (Opp. car park) 06:06 06:55 07:46 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:16 19:07 20:04 20:59
Nailsea and Backwell Station (SE-bound) 06:07 06:56 07:47 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:17 19:08 20:05 21:00
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:34 18:06 18:46 19:36 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Backwell Common (SE-bound) 06:08 06:57 07:49 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:18 19:09 20:06 21:01
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:35 18:07 18:47 19:37 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Backwell Meadow Close (SE-bound) 06:08 06:57 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:06 17:16 18:18 19:09 20:06 21:01
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:37 18:09 18:49 19:39 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:10 06:59 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 17:18 18:20 19:11 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:10 06:59 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 17:18 18:20 19:11 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:19 18:21 19:12 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:39 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:54 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:20 18:21 19:12 20:09 21:04
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:40 18:11 18:51 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 06:12 07:01 07:55 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:10 17:21 18:22 19:13 20:10 21:05
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:42 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 06:12 07:01 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:21 18:23 19:14 20:10 21:05
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:42 18:13 18:53 19:43 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 06:13 07:02 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:22 18:24 19:15 20:11 21:06
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:43 18:14 18:54 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 06:14 07:03 07:57 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:23 18:24 19:15 20:11 21:06
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 06:41 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:45 18:16 18:56 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:12 10:24 10:54 11:12 11:24 11:54 12:12 12:24 12:54 13:12 13:24 13:54 14:12 14:24 14:54 15:12 15:28 16:01 16:23 16:36 17:11 17:35 17:48 18:18 18:35 18:58 19:26 19:48 20:19 20:50 21:14 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:28 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:58 15:14 15:33 16:06 16:26 16:42 17:17 17:38 17:54 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:28 19:52 20:21 20:54 21:16 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:15 07:51 08:12 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:29 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:59 15:15 15:34 16:07 16:26 16:43 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:29 19:53 20:21 20:55 21:16 21:55 22:55 23:55
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:36 16:09 16:27 16:46 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:25 18:39 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:56 21:17 21:56 22:56 23:56
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:16 07:55 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:19 09:32 10:02 10:16 10:32 11:02 11:16 11:32 12:02 12:16 12:32 13:02 13:16 13:32 14:02 14:16 14:32 15:02 15:16 15:38 16:11 16:28 16:47 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:26 18:39 19:06 19:30 19:56 20:23 20:57 21:18 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:17 07:56 08:15 08:31 09:01 09:20 09:33 10:03 10:17 10:33 11:03 11:17 11:33 12:03 12:17 12:33 13:03 13:17 13:33 14:03 14:17 14:33 15:03 15:17 15:39 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:40 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:23 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:30 07:16 07:19 08:00 08:17 09:05 09:22 09:36 10:19 10:36 11:06 11:19 12:06 12:19 12:36 13:19 13:36 14:06 14:19 15:06 15:19 15:43 16:31 16:53 17:28 17:43 18:30 18:42 19:10 19:33 20:25 21:20
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:54 08:35 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:16 18:05 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01

Bristol - Nailsea

X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 05:58 06:30 06:49 06:59 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:50 16:10 16:25 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:45 20:10 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:00 06:32 06:50 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:52 16:11 16:27 17:02 17:16 17:42 18:16 18:37 19:11 19:47 20:11 20:47 21:26 21:47 22:47 23:47
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:01 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:48 10:02 10:18 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:48 15:02 15:19 15:54 16:12 16:29 17:04 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:38 19:12 19:48 20:11 20:48 21:26 21:48 22:48 23:48
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:02 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:49 09:02 09:19 09:49 10:02 10:19 10:49 11:02 11:19 11:49 12:02 12:19 12:49 13:02 13:19 13:49 14:02 14:19 14:49 15:03 15:20 15:55 16:13 16:30 17:05 17:18 17:45 18:17 18:39 19:12 19:49 20:12 20:49 21:27 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:50 10:03 10:20 10:50 11:03 11:20 11:50 12:03 12:20 12:50 13:03 13:20 13:50 14:03 14:20 14:50 15:04 15:22 15:57 16:14 16:32 17:07 17:19 17:47 18:18 18:41 19:13 19:51 20:13 20:50 21:28 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:51 10:04 10:21 10:51 11:04 11:21 11:51 12:04 12:21 12:51 13:04 13:21 13:51 14:04 14:21 14:51 15:05 15:24 15:59 16:15 16:34 17:09 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:42 19:14 19:52 20:13 20:51 21:28 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:55 09:06 09:25 09:55 10:06 10:25 10:55 11:06 11:25 11:55 12:06 12:25 12:55 13:06 13:25 13:55 14:06 14:25 14:55 15:08 15:29 16:04 16:18 16:39 17:14 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:57 20:15 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:55 23:55
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:50 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 06:12 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:52 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 06:12 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:52 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 06:13 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:53 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 06:13 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:53 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:54 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:54 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:27 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:55 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:55 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:56 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:57 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Flax Bourton Kingcott Mill Farm (NW-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:58 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (NW-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:59 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Tyntesfield Park Wraxall Lodge (NW-bound) 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:50 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:09 19:01 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (NW-bound) 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:52 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:11 19:03 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (W-bound) 06:23 06:55 07:26 07:53 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:12 19:04 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:31 19:26 20:24 21:39
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (SW-bound) 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:14 19:06 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:27 20:25 21:40
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (SW-bound) 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:56 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:15 19:07 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:27 20:26 21:41
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:28 20:26 21:41
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:39 18:33 19:28 20:27 21:42
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:34 19:29 20:27 21:42
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:36 17:41 18:35 19:30 20:28 21:43
Backwell Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:07 08:13 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:37 17:42 18:36 19:31 20:29 21:44
Backwell Meadow Close (NW-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:38 17:43 18:37 19:32 20:30 21:45
Backwell Common (NW-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:39 17:44 18:37 19:32 20:30 21:45
Nailsea and Backwell Station (NW-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:39 19:34 20:32 21:47
Nailsea and Backwell Station (adj to carpark) 07:11 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:39 19:34 20:32 21:47
E End Nailsea Avening Close (E-bound) 07:12 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:40 19:35 20:33 21:48
E End Nailsea Bibury Close (N-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:41 19:36 20:34 21:49
E End Nailsea Cherington Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:20 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:42 19:37 20:35 21:50
E End Nailsea Spindleberry Grove (NW-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:43 19:38 20:36 21:51
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (W-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:43 19:38 20:36 21:51
E End Nailsea Beech Drive (W-bound) 07:16 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:44 19:39 20:37 21:52
Nailsea Southfield Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:57 07:16 07:30 07:57 08:22 08:41 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:16 15:37 15:51 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:36 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:39 20:15 20:37 21:13 21:52 22:13 23:13 00:13
Nailsea Stockway North (W-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:59 08:24 08:43 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:18 15:39 15:53 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:17 20:39 21:15 21:54 22:15 23:15 00:15
Nailsea Stockway Road North (W-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:59 08:24 08:43 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:18 15:39 15:53 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:17 20:39 21:15 21:54 22:15 23:15 00:15
Nailsea Stockway South (SE-bound) 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:44 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:19 15:40 15:54 16:29 16:50 17:04 17:39 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:11 19:42 20:18 20:40 21:16 21:55 22:16 23:16 00:16
Nailsea Secondary School (SW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:44 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:19 15:41 15:54 16:29 16:51 17:04 17:39 17:56 18:19 18:48 19:11 19:43 20:18 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:16 23:16 00:16
Nailsea Porlock Gardens (SW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:34 08:01 08:27 08:45 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:20 15:42 15:55 16:30 16:52 17:05 17:40 17:57 18:20 18:48 19:12 19:43 20:19 20:41 21:17 21:56 22:17 23:17 00:17
Nailsea Church Hayes Drive (S-bound) 05:47 06:36 07:22 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:43 16:53 17:58 18:49 19:44 20:42 21:57
Nailsea Ash Hayes Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:02 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:20 19:12 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Nailsea The Perrings (E-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:01 07:36 08:03 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:13 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Nailsea Shipham Close (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:03 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:21 19:13 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Nailsea Sedgemoor Close (NW-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:37 08:04 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:22 19:14 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Nailsea Harptree Close (W-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:43 17:58 18:22 18:50 19:14 19:45 20:21 20:43 21:19 21:58 22:19 23:19 00:19
Nailsea Hannah Moore School (W-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:37 07:03 07:24 07:38 08:05 08:30 08:49 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:44 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:22 20:43 21:20 21:58 22:20 23:20 00:20
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:40 08:07 08:32 08:51 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:25 15:46 16:00 16:35 16:56 17:10 17:45 18:01 18:24 18:52 19:16 19:47 20:23 20:45 21:21 22:00 22:21 23:21 00:21

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West