Bus Times

X9 - Bristol - Nailsea

A bus service operated by ABUS

Nailsea - Bristol

X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 00:21 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:06 07:27 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:25 15:46 16:00 16:35 16:56 17:12 17:45 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:16 19:49 20:23 20:45 21:23 22:00 22:23 23:23
Nailsea The Maples (N-bound) 00:21 05:51 06:13 06:33 06:40 07:07 07:28 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:26 15:47 16:01 16:36 16:57 17:13 17:46 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:23 20:45 21:23 22:00 22:23 23:23
Nailsea The Co-op (NE-bound) 00:22 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:26 15:48 16:01 16:36 16:58 17:13 17:46 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:24 20:46 21:24 22:01 22:24 23:24
Nailsea Union Street (SE-bound) 00:22 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:27 15:48 16:02 16:37 16:58 17:14 17:47 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:18 19:51 20:24 20:47 21:24 22:02 22:24 23:24
Nailsea Whitesfield Road (E-bound) 00:23 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:43 07:10 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:28 15:50 16:03 16:38 17:00 17:15 17:48 18:04 18:29 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:25 20:48 21:25 22:03 22:25 23:25
Nailsea Amberley Gardens (W-bound) 05:55 06:44 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 17:01 18:06 18:57 19:54 20:49 22:04
Nailsea The Perrings West (E-bound) 00:24 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:16 17:49 18:30 19:20 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Nailsea Hillcrest Road (NE-bound) 00:25 06:18 06:38 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:31 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Nailsea Secondary School (N-bound) 00:26 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:32 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Nailsea Hazelbury Road (NE-bound) 05:56 06:45 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:52 17:02 18:07 18:58 19:55 20:50 22:05
Nailsea Stockway South (NW-bound) 00:27 06:19 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:19 17:52 18:32 19:22 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Nailsea Stockway Road North (N-bound) 00:28 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:47 07:15 07:36 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:33 15:54 16:08 16:43 17:04 17:20 17:53 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:23 19:56 20:30 20:51 21:30 22:06 22:30 23:30
Nailsea Link Road (S-bound) 00:29 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:49 07:17 07:38 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:35 15:56 16:10 16:45 17:06 17:22 17:55 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:25 19:58 20:31 20:53 21:31 22:08 22:31 23:31
Nailsea Southfield Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:23 06:43 06:50 07:18 07:39 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:36 15:57 16:11 16:46 17:07 17:23 17:56 18:11 18:36 19:02 19:26 19:59 20:31 20:54 21:31 22:31 23:31
E End Nailsea Blackthorn Way (S-bound) 06:01 06:50 07:39 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:02 19:59 20:54
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (NE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:23 17:56 18:36 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (E-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:40 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:08 18:12 19:03 20:00 20:55
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:24 17:57 18:37 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
E End Nailsea The Birches (SE-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:41 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:12 19:03 20:00 20:55
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (SE-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:26 17:59 18:39 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
E End Nailsea Huntley Grove (SW-bound) 06:03 06:52 07:42 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13 19:04 20:01 20:56
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (SE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:27 18:00 18:40 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
E End Nailsea Shetland Way (S-bound) 06:04 06:53 07:43 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:00 17:10 18:14 19:05 20:02 20:57
Tyntesfield Park Lower Lodge (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:29 18:01 18:41 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
E End Nailsea Bucklands View (N-bound) 06:04 06:53 07:44 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:14 19:05 20:02 20:57
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (SE-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:32 18:04 18:44 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
E End Nailsea Avening Close (W-bound) 06:05 06:54 07:44 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:15 19:06 20:03 20:58
Nailsea and Backwell Station (Opp. car park) 06:06 06:55 07:46 08:51 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:16 19:07 20:04 20:59
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:34 18:06 18:46 19:36 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Nailsea and Backwell Station (SE-bound) 06:07 06:56 07:47 08:52 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:17 19:08 20:05 21:00
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:35 18:07 18:47 19:37 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Backwell Common (SE-bound) 06:08 06:57 07:49 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:18 19:09 20:06 21:01
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:37 18:09 18:49 19:39 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Backwell Meadow Close (SE-bound) 06:08 06:57 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:06 17:16 18:18 19:09 20:06 21:01
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:09 18:49 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:10 06:59 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 17:18 18:20 19:11 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:10 06:59 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 17:18 18:20 19:11 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:39 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:19 18:21 19:12 20:08 21:03
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:40 18:11 18:51 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 06:11 07:00 07:54 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:20 18:21 19:12 20:09 21:04
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:41 18:12 18:52 19:42 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 06:12 07:01 07:55 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:10 17:21 18:22 19:13 20:10 21:05
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:42 18:13 18:53 19:43 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 06:12 07:01 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:21 18:23 19:14 20:10 21:05
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:43 18:14 18:54 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 06:13 07:02 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:22 18:24 19:15 20:11 21:06
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 06:41 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:45 18:16 18:56 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 06:14 07:03 07:57 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:13 17:23 18:24 19:15 20:11 21:06
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:12 10:24 10:54 11:12 11:24 11:54 12:12 12:24 12:54 13:12 13:24 13:54 14:12 14:24 14:54 15:12 15:28 16:01 16:23 16:36 17:11 17:35 17:48 18:18 18:35 18:58 19:26 19:48 20:19 20:50 21:14 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hotwells (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:25 08:55 09:17 09:28 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:58 15:14 15:33 16:06 16:26 16:42 17:17 17:38 17:54 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:28 19:52 20:21 20:54 21:16 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:15 07:51 08:12 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:29 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:59 14:15 14:29 14:59 15:15 15:34 16:07 16:26 16:43 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:29 19:53 20:21 20:55 21:16 21:55 22:55 23:55
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:36 16:09 16:27 16:46 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:25 18:39 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:56 21:17 21:56 22:56 23:56
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:16 07:55 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:19 09:32 10:02 10:16 10:32 11:02 11:16 11:32 12:02 12:16 12:32 13:02 13:16 13:32 14:02 14:16 14:32 15:02 15:16 15:38 16:11 16:28 16:47 17:22 17:40 17:59 18:26 18:39 19:06 19:30 19:56 20:23 20:57 21:18 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:17 07:56 08:15 08:31 09:01 09:20 09:33 10:03 10:17 10:33 11:03 11:17 11:33 12:03 12:17 12:33 13:03 13:17 13:33 14:03 14:17 14:33 15:03 15:17 15:39 16:12 16:29 16:49 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:40 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:23 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:30 07:16 07:19 08:00 08:17 09:05 09:22 09:36 10:19 10:36 11:06 11:19 12:06 12:19 12:36 13:19 13:36 14:06 14:19 15:06 15:19 15:43 16:31 16:53 17:28 17:43 18:30 18:42 19:10 19:33 20:25 21:20
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:54 08:35 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:16 18:05 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01

Bristol - Nailsea

X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9 X8 X9
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 05:58 06:30 06:49 06:59 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:50 16:10 16:25 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:15 18:35 19:10 19:45 20:10 20:45 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:00 06:32 06:50 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:52 16:11 16:27 17:02 17:16 17:42 18:16 18:37 19:11 19:47 20:11 20:47 21:26 21:47 22:47 23:47
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:01 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:48 10:02 10:18 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:48 15:02 15:19 15:54 16:12 16:29 17:04 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:38 19:12 19:48 20:11 20:48 21:26 21:48 22:48 23:48
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:02 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:49 09:02 09:19 09:49 10:02 10:19 10:49 11:02 11:19 11:49 12:02 12:19 12:49 13:02 13:19 13:49 14:02 14:19 14:49 15:03 15:20 15:55 16:13 16:30 17:05 17:18 17:45 18:17 18:39 19:12 19:49 20:12 20:49 21:27 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:50 10:03 10:20 10:50 11:03 11:20 11:50 12:03 12:20 12:50 13:03 13:20 13:50 14:03 14:20 14:50 15:04 15:22 15:57 16:14 16:32 17:07 17:19 17:47 18:18 18:41 19:13 19:51 20:13 20:50 21:28 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:51 10:04 10:21 10:51 11:04 11:21 11:51 12:04 12:21 12:51 13:04 13:21 13:51 14:04 14:21 14:51 15:05 15:24 15:59 16:15 16:34 17:09 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:42 19:14 19:52 20:13 20:51 21:28 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:55 09:06 09:25 09:55 10:06 10:25 10:55 11:06 11:25 11:55 12:06 12:25 12:55 13:06 13:25 13:55 14:06 14:25 14:55 15:08 15:29 16:04 16:18 16:39 17:14 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:57 20:15 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:55 23:55
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 06:10 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:50 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 06:12 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:52 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 06:12 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:52 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 06:13 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:53 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 06:13 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:53 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:54 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:54 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:27 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:55 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:55 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:56 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:57 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Flax Bourton Kingcott Mill Farm (NW-bound) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:58 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Flax Bourton Belmont Hill (NW-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:59 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Tyntesfield Park Wraxall Lodge (NW-bound) 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:50 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:09 19:01 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Wraxall and Failand Battle Axes (NW-bound) 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:52 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:11 19:03 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Wraxall and Failand Wraxall Hill (W-bound) 06:23 06:55 07:26 07:53 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:12 19:04 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Wraxall and Failand Tower House Lane (SW-bound) 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:14 19:06 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:31 19:26 20:24 21:39
E End Nailsea Esso Garage (SW-bound) 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:56 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:15 19:07 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:27 20:25 21:40
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:27 20:26 21:41
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:28 20:26 21:41
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:34 17:39 18:33 19:28 20:27 21:42
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:34 19:29 20:27 21:42
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:36 17:41 18:35 19:30 20:28 21:43
Backwell Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:07 08:13 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:37 17:42 18:36 19:31 20:29 21:44
Backwell Meadow Close (NW-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:38 17:43 18:37 19:32 20:30 21:45
Backwell Common (NW-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:39 17:44 18:37 19:32 20:30 21:45
Nailsea and Backwell Station (NW-bound) 07:11 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:39 19:34 20:32 21:47
Nailsea and Backwell Station (adj to carpark) 07:11 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:39 19:34 20:32 21:47
E End Nailsea Avening Close (E-bound) 07:12 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:40 19:35 20:33 21:48
E End Nailsea Bibury Close (N-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:41 19:36 20:34 21:49
E End Nailsea Cherington Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:20 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:42 19:37 20:35 21:50
E End Nailsea Spindleberry Grove (NW-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:43 19:38 20:36 21:51
E End Nailsea Mayflower Gardens (W-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:43 19:38 20:36 21:51
E End Nailsea Beech Drive (W-bound) 07:16 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:44 19:39 20:37 21:52
Nailsea Southfield Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:57 07:16 07:30 07:57 08:22 08:41 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:16 15:37 15:51 16:26 16:47 17:01 17:36 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:39 20:15 20:37 21:13 21:52 22:13 23:13 00:13
Nailsea Stockway North (W-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:59 08:24 08:43 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:18 15:39 15:53 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:17 20:39 21:15 21:54 22:15 23:15 00:15
Nailsea Stockway Road North (W-bound) 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:59 08:24 08:43 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:18 15:39 15:53 16:28 16:49 17:03 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:17 20:39 21:15 21:54 22:15 23:15 00:15
Nailsea Stockway South (SE-bound) 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:44 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:19 15:40 15:54 16:29 16:50 17:04 17:39 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:11 19:42 20:18 20:40 21:16 21:55 22:16 23:16 00:16
Nailsea Secondary School (SW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:44 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:19 15:41 15:54 16:29 16:51 17:04 17:39 17:56 18:19 18:48 19:11 19:43 20:18 20:41 21:16 21:56 22:16 23:16 00:16
Nailsea Porlock Gardens (SW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:34 08:01 08:27 08:45 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:20 15:42 15:55 16:30 16:52 17:05 17:40 17:57 18:20 18:48 19:12 19:43 20:19 20:41 21:17 21:56 22:17 23:17 00:17
Nailsea Church Hayes Drive (S-bound) 05:47 06:36 07:22 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:43 16:53 17:58 18:49 19:44 20:42 21:57
Nailsea Ash Hayes Road (SE-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:02 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:20 19:12 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Nailsea The Perrings (E-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:01 07:36 08:03 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:13 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Nailsea Shipham Close (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:03 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:21 19:13 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Nailsea Sedgemoor Close (NW-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:37 08:04 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:22 19:14 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Nailsea Harptree Close (W-bound) 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:43 17:58 18:22 18:50 19:14 19:45 20:21 20:43 21:19 21:58 22:19 23:19 00:19
Nailsea Hannah Moore School (W-bound) 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:37 07:03 07:24 07:38 08:05 08:30 08:49 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:44 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:22 20:43 21:20 21:58 22:20 23:20 00:20
Nailsea St Marys Grove (N-bound) 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:40 08:07 08:32 08:51 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:25 15:46 16:00 16:35 16:56 17:10 17:45 18:01 18:24 18:52 19:16 19:47 20:23 20:45 21:21 22:00 22:21 23:21 00:21

Related services

More information