Bus Times

X95 - Edinburgh - Carlisle

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Inbound

Carlisle The Courts (Stand A) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:25 20:25
Carlisle Apple Tree (Stand I) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26 20:26
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand K) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27 20:27
Stanwix, at Carlisle Cricket Club 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 20:30
Stanwix, o/s The Crown 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:31 20:31
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:31 20:31
Stanwix, nr Cross Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:32 20:32
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:33 20:33
Stanwix, nr Waverley Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:33 20:33
Kingstown, nr Moorville Terrace 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35 20:35
Kingstown, opp The Gosling Bridge 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35 20:35
Kingstown, o/s Lowry Hill Road end 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36 20:36
Kingstown, opp Stores 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:38 20:38
Harker, o/s Garden Centre 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:39 20:39
Blackford, o/s Church 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:41 20:41
Westlinton (at) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:43 20:43
Sandysike, nr Industrial Estate 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45 20:45
Longtown, opp Grahams Arms Hotel 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:49 20:49
Canonbie Todhillwood (Road End) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:56 20:56
Canonbie Woodslee (Road End) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 20:57
Canonbie Cross Keys (Hotel) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:00
Canonbie Watchhill (at road end) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:00
Hollows Gilnockie Bridge (North) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:02 21:02
Canonbie Hagg (Road End) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:04 21:04
Langholm Skippers Br (Murtholm) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:10
Langholm Flats (o/s flats) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:11 21:11
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:12 21:12
Langholm Park (At Entrance) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:12 21:12
Langholm Rugby Club (at Cafe) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:12 21:12
Langholm, opp Wrae 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:15 21:15
Ewes Village (Houses) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:18 21:18
Eweslees Farm (Road End) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:26 21:26
Eweslees Mosspaul (Hotel) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:29 21:29
Teviothead, opp Linhope 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:30 21:30
Teviothead, at Gallery 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:34 21:34
Teviothead, opp Gledsnest 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:35 21:35
Teindside, at Commonside Rd End 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:37 21:37
Branxholm, opp Newmill Rd End 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:40 21:40
Branxholm, opp Haysike Rd End 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:43 21:43
Hawick, nr Teviotsyde 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:44 21:44
Hawick, nr Cottage Hospital 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:45 21:45
Hawick, at High School 05:56 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hawick, at Sainsburys 05:58 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 05:01 06:01 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hawick, at East Stewart Place 05:01 06:01 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hawick, adj Police HQ 05:01 06:01 06:53 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hawick, nr Whins Cottage 05:02 06:02 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hawick, nr Galalaw Rd End 05:02 06:02 06:54 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hawick, opp Newton Farm 05:03 06:03 06:55 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hawick, opp Muirfield Rd End 05:05 06:05 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ashkirk, opp Mossend crossroads 05:07 06:07 06:59 07:28 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ashkirk, at Village Hall 05:10 06:10 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Selkirk, opp Greenhill Farm 05:15 06:15 07:07 07:36 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Selkirk, at Russell Place 05:19 06:18 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Selkirk, opp High School 05:19 06:18 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Selkirk, adj Back Row 05:19 06:18 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Selkirk, at Newsagents 05:20 06:19 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Selkirk, opp Charlie's Brae 05:21 06:20 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Selkirk, nr Dunsdale Rd path 05:21 06:20 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lindean layby (N-bound) 05:24 06:23 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Boleside, opp footpath 05:27 06:26 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kingsknowes Drive (opp) 05:29 06:28 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kingsknowes, at Archies Walk 05:30 06:29 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Galashiels, opp Fire Station 05:31 06:30 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Galashiels, o/s St Peter's School 05:32 06:31 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Galashiels, opp Health Centre 05:34 06:33 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Galashiels Stance 8 (Stance 8) 05:35 23:25
Galashiels Stance 8 (Stance 8) 05:40
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 2) 06:35 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 2) 06:10 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:30 20:30
Galashiels, at Bank Street Gardens 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:30 20:30
Galashiels, at Iceland 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:30 20:30
Galashiels, opp Bridge Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:31 20:31
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Bank 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:31 20:31
Halliburton Terrace (opp) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:31 20:31
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (At 180) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:32 20:32
Halliburton, nr Buckholm Mill Brae 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:32 20:32
Bowland, at Road End 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:38 20:38
Ferniehirst, at Road End 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:41 20:41
Stow, nr Station Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 20:45
Stow, at Manorhead 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 20:45
Stow, opp Craigend Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:45 20:45
Stow, opp Killochyett 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:46 20:46
Stow Galabank 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:47 20:47
Stow, opp Torquhan North Lodge 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:49 20:49
Fountainhall, nr Road End 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:53 20:53
Heriot, opp Gilston Rd End 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:55 20:55
Heriot, opp Stagebank Cotts 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:57 20:57
Heriot, opp Hangingshaw 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:57 20:57
Heriot Rd End (at) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:59 20:59
Falahill Cottages (opp) 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:00 21:00
Falahill Farm Rd End (at) 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 20:01 21:01
N Middleton, opp Tynehead Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 20:02 21:02
N Middleton, opp Middleton Mains 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 20:03 21:03
N Middleton (W-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 20:04 21:04
N Middleton, opp Borthwick Castle Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 20:06 21:06
Birkenside, at Harvieston Cemetery 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09 21:09
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09 21:09
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:10
Birkenside Shank Bridge (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:11 21:11
Newtonloan Toll, opp Dewar Park 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:13 21:13
Newtonloan Toll, at Cockpen Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:14 21:14
Newtongrange, at Mining Museum 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:15 21:15
Newtongrange, opp Fourth Street 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:16 21:16
Newtongrange, at Dean Park Place 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:16 21:16
Newtongrange, at Station Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:17 21:17
Newtongrange, opp Galadale 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:17 21:17
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (at) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20 21:20
Newbattle Cemetery (at) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:22 21:22
Eskbank, at Ancrum Bank 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:23 21:23
Eskbank Toll (nr) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:24 21:24
Eskbank Court (at) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:24 21:24
Dalkeith Melville Gate (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:26 21:26
Dalkeith, at Summerside 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:27 21:27
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:30 21:30
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:31 21:31
Little France (Stop IF) 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34 21:34
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37 21:37
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:41 21:41
S Side, at St Patrick Square 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:46 21:46
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 21:47
Old Town South Bridge (N-bound 1) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 21:49
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51 21:51
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JD) 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:53 21:53
Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:56 21:56

Outbound

Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:25 19:25 21:25 22:25
Old Town North Bridge (Stop ND) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:29
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 2) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:31 19:31 21:31 22:31
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:32 19:32 21:32 22:32
S Side, opp St Partick Square 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:34 19:34 21:34 22:34
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:39 19:39 21:39 22:39
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:42 19:42 21:42 22:42
Little France (Stop IK) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:47 19:47 21:47 22:47
Danderhall, at The Wisp 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:49 19:49 21:49 22:49
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:50
Danderhall, at Campend 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:52 22:52
Dalkeith, opp Melville Gate Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:54 19:54 21:54 22:54
Dalkeith Melville Gate (SW-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:54 21:54 22:54
Melville Nursery, at Elginhaugh Bridge 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:55 22:55
Eskbank Court (opp) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:56 22:56
Eskbank Toll (SE-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:57 22:57
Eskbank, opp Ancrum Bank 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:57 22:57
Newbattle Cemetery (opp) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:57 21:57 22:57
Newbattle Abbey Crescent (opp) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 19:59 21:59 22:59
Newtongrange, opp Station Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:01 22:01 23:01
Newtongrange, at St Anne's Court 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:02 22:02 23:02
Newtongrange, opp Dean Park Place 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:02 22:02 23:02
Newtongrange, at Fourth Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:03 22:03 23:03
Newtongrange, opp Mining Museum 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:03 22:03 23:03
Newtonloan Toll, opp Cockpen Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:04 22:04 23:04
Newtonloan Toll, at Dewar Park 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:04 22:04 23:04
Birkenside Shank Bridge (S-bound) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:06 22:06 23:06
Birkenside Hole in the Wa' (S-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:07 22:07 23:07
Birkenside Harvieston Toll (S-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:07 22:07 23:07
Birkenside, opp Harvieston Cemetery 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:07 22:07 23:07
N Middleton, at Borthwick Castle Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:10 22:10 23:10
N Middleton (SE-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:11 22:11 23:11
N Middleton, at Middleton Mains 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:12 22:12 23:12
N Middleton, at Tynehead Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:13 22:13 23:13
Falahill Farm Rd End (opp) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:14 22:14 23:14
Falahill Cottages (at) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:15 22:15 23:15
Heriot Rd End (opp) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:17 22:17 23:17
Heriot, at Hangingshaw 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:18 22:18 23:18
Heriot, at Stagebank Cotts 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:18 22:18 23:18
Heriot, at Gilston Rd End 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:20 22:20 23:20
Fountainhall, opp Road End 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:23 22:23 23:23
Stow, at Torquhan North Lodge 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:26 22:26 23:26
Stow, at Galabank 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:29 22:29 23:29
Stow, at Killochyett 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:30 22:30 23:30
Stow, adj Craigend Rd 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:30 22:30 23:30
Stow, o/s Old School 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:30 22:30 23:30
Stow, nr Townfoot 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:31 22:31 23:31
Ferniehirst, opp Road End 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:34 22:34 23:34
Bowland, opp Road End 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:38 22:38 23:38
Whitelee, at Halkburn Rd End 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:39 22:39 23:39
Halliburton, opp Plumtreehall Brae 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:44 22:44 23:44
Halliburton Magdala Terrace (Opp 193) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:44 22:44 23:44
Halliburton Terrace (adj) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:44 22:44 23:44
Halliburton, opp Ladhope Inn 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:45 22:45 23:45
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 3) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:46 22:46 23:46
Galashiels Transport Interchange (Stance 3) 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Galashiels, opp Market Street Fountain 06:26 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Galashiels, opp St Peter's School 06:27 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Galashiels, adj Fire Station 06:29 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kingsknowes, nr Archies Walk 06:31 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Kingsknowes Drive (at) 06:31 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Boleside, at footpath 06:33 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Lindean layby (S-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Selkirk, opp Dunsdale Rd Path 06:39 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08 22:09 23:08 00:09
Selkirk, adj Charlie's Brae 06:39 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08 22:09 23:08 00:09
Selkirk, at Halliday's Park 06:40 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:09 22:10 23:09 00:10
Selkirk, at Market Place 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:10 22:11 23:10 00:11
Selkirk, opp Back Row 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:10 22:11 23:10 00:11
Selkirk, o/s High School 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:10 22:11 23:10 00:11
Selkirk, opp Russell Place 06:41 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:10 22:11 23:10 00:11
Selkirk, at Greenhill Farm 06:44 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Ashkirk, opp Village Hall 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Ashkirk, at Mossend crossroads 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Hawick, at Muirfield Rd End 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Hawick, at Newton Farm 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hawick, opp Galalaw Rd End 06:58 07:33 07:58 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hawick, opp Whins Cottage 06:58 07:33 07:58 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hawick, opp Police HQ 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Hawick, opp Horse 07:02 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Hawick, at Travel Agents 07:03 07:37 08:03 08:37 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Hawick Drumlanrig Square (o/s 23) 07:38 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Hawick, at High School 07:40 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Hawick, at RC Church 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hawick, opp Teviotsyde 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Branxholm, nr Haysike Rd End 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Branxholm, adj Newmill Rd End 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Teindside, at North House Farm Rd End 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Teviothead, at Gledsnest 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Teviothead, opp Gallery 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Teviothead, at Linhope Cottage 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Eweslees Mosspaul (opp Hotel) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Eweslees Farm (opp Road End) 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ewes Village (opp Houses) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Langholm, at Wrae 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Langholm Rugby Club (opp Cafe) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Langholm Park (Opp Entrance) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Langholm Flats (opp flats) 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Langholm Skippers Br (opp Murtholm) 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Canonbie Hagg (opp Road End) 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hollows Village (opp Shelter) 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Hollows Gilnockie Bridge (South) 07:50 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Canonbie Watchhill (opp road end) 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Canonbie Cross Keys (opp Hotel) 07:53 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Canonbie Woodslee (opp Road End) 07:55 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Canonbie Todhillwood (opp Road End) 07:56 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Longtown, o/s Graham Arms 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Sandysike (nr) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Westlinton (opp) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Blackford, opp Church 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Harker Park (by) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Kingstown, opp Subway sandwich shop 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Kingstown, at Post Office 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Kingstown, opp Newfield 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Kingstown, nr Lowry Hill road end 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Kingstown, o/s The Gosling Bridge 08:16 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Kingstown, opp Moorville Terrace 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Stanwix, opp Waverley Road 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Stanwix, nr Lansdowne Crescent 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Stanwix, at car park 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand O) 08:24 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Carlisle Iceland (Stand Q) 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Carlisle Irvings Travel Shop (Stand U) 08:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26

Similar services

More information

Borders Buses