Bus Times

YOYO - Farnborough - Prospect Estate - Farnborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 06:00 06:30 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop Y) 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:15 08:30 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:15 23:15
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:16 08:31 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:16 23:16
Farnborough Elm Grove Road (Stop P) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:16 08:31 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:17 23:17
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop T) 18:19 23:19
Farnborough Station Road (Stop K) 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:16 08:31 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:19 23:19
Farnborough Union Street (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:17 08:32 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:20 23:20
Rafborough West Heath Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:18 08:33 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:21 23:21
Rafborough Watts Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:19 08:34 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:22 23:22
Rafborough Giffard Drive Shops (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:19 08:34 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:22 23:22
Hawley Lane Houseman Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:20 08:35 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:23 23:23
Hawley Lane Giffard Drive (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:21 08:36 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:24 23:24
Hawley Lane, opp Chaucer Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:22 08:37 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:25 23:25
Hawley Lane Totland Estate (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:22 08:37 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:25 23:25
Hawley Lane, adj Mayfield Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:23 08:38 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:26 23:26
Hawley Lane Bracklesham Close (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 08:24 08:39 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:27 23:27
Hawley Lane Lulworth Close (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:25 08:40 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:28 23:28
Hawley Lane Grange Community Junior School (SW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:26 08:41 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:29 23:29
Hawley Lane Carmarthen Close (SW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:28 08:43 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:30 23:30
Hawley Lane Giffard Drive (SW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:29 08:44 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:30 23:30
Hawley Lane Houseman Road (SE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:30 08:45 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:31 23:31
Rafborough Giffard Drive Shops (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:31 08:46 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:32 23:32
Rafborough Watts Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:32 08:47 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:33 23:33
Rafborough West Heath Road (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:33 08:48 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:34 23:34
Farnborough Union Street (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:34 08:49 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:35 23:35
Farnborough Station Road (Stop J) 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:35 08:50 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:36 23:36
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop T) 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:37
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:38 08:51 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:37 23:37
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:42 08:55 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:40 23:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey