Bus Times

Z - Luton Station - L&D Hospital - Lewsey Farm - Houghton Regis - Dunstable

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Dunstable - Houghton Regis - Lewsey Farm - L&D Hospital - Luton Station

Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 00:10 01:10 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 then every 20 minutes until 14:13 14:33 then every 20 minutes until 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:46 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:40 23:10 23:40
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 00:11 01:11 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:36 14:16 14:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:47 19:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:41 23:11 23:41
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P2) 00:13 01:13 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:38 14:18 14:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:49 19:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dunstable, adj Priory View 00:13 01:13 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:38 14:18 14:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:49 19:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 00:14 01:14 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:39 14:19 14:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:50 19:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dunstable Portland Ride (W-bound) 00:15 01:15 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:41 14:21 14:41 16:01 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:51 19:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dunstable Blackburn Road (N-bound) 00:16 01:16 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:42 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:46 23:16 23:46
Houghton Regis, opp Portland Close 00:17 01:17 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:47 23:17 23:47
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M2) 00:18 01:18 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:44 14:24 14:44 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:48 23:18 23:48
Houghton Regis Bedford Square (Stop R2) 00:18 01:18 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:24 10:45 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:48 23:18 23:48
Houghton Regis, opp Beech Tree Way 00:19 01:19 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:45 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:49 23:19 23:49
Houghton Regis, o/s Tithe Farm Lower Sch 00:20 01:20 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:47 14:27 14:47 16:07 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:50 23:20 23:50
Houghton Regis, opp Recreation Road 00:21 01:21 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:27 10:48 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:51 23:21 23:51
Houghton Regis, o/s Hillborough Crescent Shops 00:22 01:22 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:29 10:50 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:52 23:22 23:52
Houghton Regis, o/s UTC Central Bedfordshire 00:22 01:22 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:30 10:51 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:52 23:22 23:52
Houghton Regis, opp Dolphin Drive 00:24 01:24 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:32 10:53 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:54 23:24 23:54
Houghton Regis, adj Conquest Road 00:24 01:24 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:32 10:53 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:54 23:24 23:54
Lewsey Farm, opp Regis Road 00:27 01:27 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:35 10:56 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:57 23:27 23:57
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (E-bound) 00:28 01:28 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:36 10:57 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:58 23:28 23:58
Lewsey Farm, opp Landrace Road 00:28 01:28 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:36 10:57 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:58 23:28 23:58
Lewsey Farm, opp St Dominics Square 00:29 01:29 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:37 10:58 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:59 23:29 23:59
Lewsey Farm, opp Brunel Road 00:29 01:29 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:37 10:59 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:59 23:29 23:59
Lewsey Farm, opp Barnfield West Academy 00:30 01:30 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:39 11:00 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:00 23:30 00:00
Lewsey Farm, opp Emerald Road 00:31 01:31 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:40 11:01 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:01 23:31 00:01
Lewsey Farm, opp Carmelite Road 00:32 01:32 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:41 11:03 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:02 23:32 00:02
Lewsey, adj Lime Avenue 00:33 01:33 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:20 10:42 11:04 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:03 23:33 00:03
Lewsey, adj Luton & Dunstable Hospital 00:34 01:34 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:44 11:05 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:04 23:34 00:04
Lewsey, opp Stanton Road 00:35 01:35 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:22 10:45 11:07 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:05 23:35 00:05
Challney, nr Simpson Close 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:24 10:47 11:09 14:49 15:08 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:06 23:36
Challney, opp Leicester Road 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:25 10:48 11:10 14:50 15:09 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:06 23:36
Challney, nr Oakley Road 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:26 10:49 11:11 14:51 15:10 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:07 23:37
Challney, o/s Hatters Way Retail Park 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:26 10:49 11:11 14:51 15:10 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:07 23:37
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:30 10:53 11:15 14:55 15:14 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:41
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:33 10:56 11:18 14:58 15:17 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:14 23:44
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 11) 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:36 10:59 11:21 15:01 15:20 16:40 16:58 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:17 23:47

Luton Station - L&D Hospital - Lewsey Farm - Houghton Regis - Dunstable

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 11) 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:32 then every 20 minutes until 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:00 17:30 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:30
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G4) 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:36 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:39 17:04 17:34 20:34 21:04 22:34
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:38 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:06 17:36 20:36 21:06 22:36
Challney, opp Hatters Way Retail Park 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:42 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:10 17:40 20:40 21:10 22:40
Challney, o/s Chaul End Centre 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:43 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:11 17:41 20:41 21:11 22:41
Challney, adj Leicester Road 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 20:41 21:11 22:41
Challney, adj Halfway Avenue 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:45 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:12 17:42 20:42 21:12 22:42
Lewsey, opp Luton & Dunstable Hospital 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:45 20:45 21:15 22:45
Lewsey, opp Lime Avenue 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:50 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:46 20:46 21:16 22:46
Lewsey Road (nr) 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:50 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:46 20:46 21:16 22:46
Lewsey Farm, nr Carmelite Road 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:47 20:47 21:17 22:47
Lewsey Farm, adj Emerald Road 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:48 20:48 21:18 22:48
Lewsey Farm, nr Kirkwood Road 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:49 20:49 21:19 22:49
Lewsey Farm, nr Brunel Road 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:50 20:50 21:20 22:50
Lewsey Farm, o/s St Dominics Square 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:51 20:51 21:21 22:51
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (N-bound) 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:51 20:51 21:21 22:51
Lewsey Farm, nr Regis Road 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:52 20:52 21:22 22:52
Houghton Regis, opp Conquest Road 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:55 20:55 21:25 22:55
Houghton Regis, adj Dolphin Drive 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:56 20:56 21:26 22:56
Houghton Regis, opp UTC Central Bedfordshire 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:57 20:57 21:27 22:57
Houghton Regis, adj Parkside Drive 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:58 20:58 21:27 22:57
Houghton Regis, opp Hillborough Crescent Shops 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:58 20:58 21:28 22:58
Houghton Regis, adj Recreation Road 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:59 20:59 21:29 22:59
Houghton Regis, opp Tithe Farm Lower School 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:32 18:01 21:01 21:30 23:00
Houghton Regis, adj Beech Tree Way 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:33 18:02 21:02 21:31 23:01
Houghton Regis Bedford Square (Stop R1) 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:33 18:02 21:02 21:32 23:02
Houghton Regis Morrisons (Stop M1) 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 18:04 21:04 21:33 23:03
Dunstable, adj Townsend Farm Road 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 18:05 21:05 21:34 23:04
Dunstable Blackburn Road (S-bound) 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:37 18:06 21:06 21:35 23:05
Dunstable Portland Ride (E-bound) 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:38 18:07 21:07 21:36 23:06
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:09 21:09 21:38 23:08
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:11 21:11 21:39 23:09

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information