bustimes.org

Z4 - Tilbury - Stanford Le Hope - Basildon - Pitsea

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Tilbury - Stanford Le Hope - Basildon - Pitsea

Tilbury, o/s Amazon 05:15 05:45 18:15 18:45
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 05:19 05:49 18:19 18:49
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (NE-bound) 05:20 05:50 18:20 18:50
Orsett Cock PH (E-bound) 05:23 05:53 18:23 18:53
Orsett Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 05:23 05:53 18:23 18:53
Orsett Sandown Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 18:24 18:54
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 18:26 18:56
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 18:26 18:56
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (E-bound) 05:27 05:57 18:27 18:57
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (E-bound) 05:28 05:58 18:28 18:58
Stanford le Hope, o/s Inn on the Green 05:28 05:58 18:28 18:58
Stanford le Hope Corringham Road (E-bound) 05:29 05:59 18:29 18:59
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (E-bound) 05:30 06:00 18:30 19:00
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (E-bound) 05:31 06:01 18:31 19:01
Corringham The Catcracker (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 18:32 19:02
Corringham The Sorrells (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 18:34 19:04
Corringham Town Centre (E-bound) 05:35 06:05 18:35 19:05
Corringham Springhouse Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 18:35 19:05
Corringham Giffords Cross Road (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 18:36 19:06
Corringham Chase Road (E-bound) 05:36 06:06 18:36 19:06
Corringham Social Club (N-bound) 05:37 06:07 18:37 19:07
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 18:38 19:08
Corringham Fernside Close (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 18:39 19:09
Corringham Lampits Lane (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 18:39 19:09
Corringham Whitepost Corner (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 18:39 19:09
Fobbing Garage Corner (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 18:40 19:10
Fobbing Five Bells (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 18:42 19:12
Basildon, adj Bells Hill Road 05:43 06:13 18:43 19:13
Basildon Hospital Subway (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 18:44 19:14
Basildon, adj The Knares 05:45 06:15 18:45 19:15
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 05:47 06:17 18:47 19:17
Basildon, o/s Falkstead 05:48 06:18 18:48 19:18
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 18:49 19:19
Basildon, adj The Fremnells 05:50 06:20 18:50 19:20
Basildon, opp Barstable School 05:51 06:21 18:51 19:21
Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 05:55 06:25 18:55 19:25

Pitsea - Basildon - Stanford Le Hope - Tilbury

Pitsea Broadway (Stand 2) 06:25 06:55 17:15 17:45
Basildon, o/s Barstable School 06:28 06:58 17:18 17:48
Basildon, opp The Fremnells 06:29 06:59 17:19 17:49
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 17:20 17:50
Basildon Bus Station (Stand H) 06:33 07:03 17:23 17:53
Basildon, adj Ashdon Way 06:34 07:04 17:24 17:54
Basildon, opp The Knares 06:34 07:04 17:24 17:54
Basildon Hospital Subway (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 17:25 17:55
Basildon, opp Bells Hill Road 06:37 07:07 17:27 17:57
Fobbing Five Bells (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 17:27 17:57
Fobbing Garage Corner (W-bound) 06:39 07:09 17:29 17:59
Corringham Whitepost Corner (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 17:30 18:00
Corringham Lampits Lane (N-bound) 06:40 07:10 17:30 18:00
Corringham Fernside Close (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 17:31 18:01
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (S-bound) 06:41 07:11 17:31 18:01
Corringham Social Club (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 17:32 18:02
Corringham Chase Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:13 17:33 18:03
Corringham Springhouse Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 17:33 18:03
Corringham Gordon Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:14 17:34 18:04
Corringham Town Centre (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 17:35 18:05
Corringham The Sorrells (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 17:36 18:06
Corringham The Catcracker (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 17:37 18:07
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 17:39 18:09
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 17:40 18:10
Stanford le Hope, opp Inn on the Green 06:51 07:21 17:41 18:11
Stanford le Hope, opp Rising Sun 06:51 07:21 17:41 18:11
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 17:42 18:12
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 17:42 18:12
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (W-bound) 06:53 07:23 17:43 18:13
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:23 17:43 18:13
Orsett Sandown Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 17:45 18:15
Orsett Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 17:46 18:16
Orsett Cock PH (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 17:46 18:16
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 17:50 18:20
Chadwell St Mary, opp Felicia Way 07:00 07:30 17:50 18:20
Tilbury, o/s Amazon 07:05 07:35 17:55 18:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus