bustimes.org

ZAP - Leeds - York

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Inbound

York Clifford Street (TB) 07:30 08:30 09:45 then hourly until 17:45 18:45
York Low Ousegate (TE) 07:31 08:31 09:46 17:46 18:46
York Rougier Street (CB) 07:35 08:35 09:50 17:50 18:50
York Rail Station (RJ) 07:38 08:38 09:53 17:53 18:53
York Blossom Street (BD) 07:39 08:39 09:54 17:54 18:54
York The Mount (o/s 121) 07:40 08:40 09:55 17:55 18:55
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 07:40 08:40 09:55 17:55 18:55
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 07:43 08:43 09:58 17:58 18:58
Askham Bar, o/s York College 07:45 08:45 10:01 18:01 19:00
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (SW-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:13 18:13 19:10
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 08:20 09:20 10:38 18:38 19:35

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 21) 08:45 then hourly until 17:45 18:45 19:45
Stutton Hazelwood Castle Hotel (NE-bound) 09:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Askham Bar, opp York College 09:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 09:21 18:21 19:20 20:20
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 09:24 18:24 19:23 20:23
York The Mount (o/s 134) 09:25 18:25 19:23 20:23
York Blossom Street (BA) 09:26 18:26 19:24 20:24
York Rail Station (RC) 09:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
York Rougier Street (CG) 09:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
York Micklegate (CJ) 09:30 18:30 19:28 20:28
York Clifford Street (TB) 09:35 18:35 19:32 20:32

More information

Transdev York