Doublebois Cross Roads (E-bound)
On A38
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- cordpdma
- 0800COA10201
Friday 29 March
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:22 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:22 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 14:22 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 16:22 |
Bus services
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 77 Go Cornwall Bus Polperro - Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- 77S Go Cornwall Bus Trevollard - Looe Academy Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 173 Looe - Liskeard - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 174 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 179 Gunnislake - Bodmin via Callington & Liskeard Go Cornwall Bus
- 455 St Neot - Trago Mills - Liskeard Saltash Red Bus
- ST02 Saltash - Cornwall College First Kernow