Helston Sainsburys (N-bound)
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- corgdjwm
- 0800COA15301
Wednesday 1 May
34 | Redruth | 17:42 |
34 | Lizard | 17:50 |
36 | St Keverne | 18:30 |
39 | Relubbus | 18:35 |
34 | Lizard | 18:40 |
34 | Redruth | 18:42 |
34 | Lizard | 19:35 |
36 | Tesco | 19:37 |
34 | Redruth | 19:42 |
34 | Tesco | 20:25 |
34 | Lizard | 21:01 |
34 | Redruth | 21:25 |
Bus services
- 33 St Keverne - Porthallow - Manaccan - Gunwalloe - Helston OTS
- 34 Redruth - Lizard via Helston, Mullion Go Cornwall Bus
- 35 Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Halford Passage - RNAS Culdrose - Helston OTS
- 35A Famouth - Gweek - Helston OTS
- 36 Truro Railway Station - RNAS Culdrose Go Cornwall Bus
- 37 Origin - Manor Way - Pendeen Park - Destination Go Cornwall Bus
- 38 Camborne - Praze-an- Beeble - Nancegollan - Sithney - Helston Go Cornwall Bus
- 39 Camborne - Leedstown - Townshend - Sithney - Helston Go Cornwall Bus
- HEL004 Helston Community college - Praa Sands First Kernow
- L1 Lizard - Mullion, Cury, Flambards - Helston - Mullion, Cury, Flambards - Truro First Kernow
- L2 Coverack - St Kevern - Helston - Mullion, Cury, Flambards - Truro First Kernow