St Austell South Street (NE-bound)
On South Street
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- corgdmpm
- 0800COA15335
21 | Bus Station | 09:11 |
28 | Eden Project | 10:07 |
29 | Bus Station | 11:07 |
21 | Bus Station | 11:11 |
28 | Eden Project | 12:07 |
29 | Bus Station | 12:07 |
29 | Bus Station | 13:07 |
21 | Bus Station | 13:11 |
28 | Eden Project | 14:07 |
29 | Bus Station | 14:07 |
21 | Bus Station | 15:11 |
29 | Bus Station | 15:52 |
Bus services
- 12 St Austell Bus Station - Roseland School Roselyn Coaches
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 23 St Austell - Mevagissey - Heligan Gdns - Gorran Haven Travel Cornwall
- 24E Fowey - St Blazey - St Austell - Mevagissey Go Cornwall Bus
- 25 Fowey - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 27E Truro - Grampound Road - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 28 Eden - Carlyon bay - Charlestown - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 29 St Austell - Lost Gardens Of Heligan - Mevagissey First Kernow
- 30 St Austell - Boscoppa Go Cornwall Bus
- 31 St Austell - Luxulyan School Travel Cornwall
- 51 St Austell - Tregony - Portloe - Veryan Travel Cornwall
- 190 Mevagissey - St Austell - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 273 Fowey Main Car Park - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 274 Gorran C P School - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow