Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound)
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- corgjgjm
- 0800COA15614
11 |
Padstow
2217 - YX16 OCW
|
19:28 |
11 | Padstow | 20:17 |
26 | St Austell | 20:43 |
11 | Padstow | 21:17 |
11 | Community Hospital | 22:27 |
26 | St Austell | 22:43 |
11 | The Shire House Mount Folly | 23:34 |
Friday 29 March
11 | Padstow | 08:13 |
11 | Padstow | 10:13 |
11 | Padstow | 12:13 |
Bus services
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 26 St Austell - Bugle, Roche, Lanivet - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 96A Go Cornwall Bus St Teath - Sir James Smith School Go Cornwall Bus
- 180 Bude - Bodmin via Otterham Station & Camelford Go Cornwall Bus
- 181 Tremayna - Callywith College, Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 182 Go Cornwall Bus Delabole - St Kew Highway - Wadebridge - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 185 Newquay - St Eval - St Columb Major - Victoria - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 188 Lanjeath - St Austell - Penwithick - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 189 Biscovey - St Blazey Gate - Chapel Field - Stenalees - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 190 Mevagissey - St Austell - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 405 Fraddon - St Columb Major - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- ST02 Saltash - Cornwall College First Kernow