Redruth, opposite Railway Station
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- corampwp
- 0800COC30451
T1 | Truro | 10:07 |
U2 |
Falmouth
33453 - WK66 CCF
|
10:08 |
T3 |
Truro
53252 - WK68 BTF
|
10:22 |
T1 |
Truro
33465 - WK66 CDO
|
10:37 |
315 | Goonbell | 10:50 |
T2 | Truro | 10:52 |
34 | Lizard | 10:55 |
40 | Truro | 10:55 |
T1 |
Truro
37181 - SF07 FDO
|
11:07 |
U2 | Falmouth | 11:08 |
T3 | Truro | 11:22 |
T1 | Truro | 11:37 |
Coach and bus services
- 34 Redruth - Lizard via Helston, Mullion Go Cornwall Bus
- 36S Truro (Penair School) - Redruth School Go Cornwall Bus
- 40 Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 40A Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 46 Illogan - Tolvaddon - Pengegon - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- 48 Troon - Camborne, Pool, Portreath - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 104 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 106 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 315 St Agnes - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan - Redruth Hopleys Coaches
- 406 London - Penzance National Express
- 470 Portreath - Redruth - Carharrack - Crofthandy - St Day - Truro First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U2 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Lanner - Camborne First Kernow