Falmouth Top of Killigrew St (SW-bound)
On Killigrew Street
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- coratwgw
- 0800COC30795
Monday 29 April
65 | The Moor B | 07:02 |
65 | The Moor B | 08:32 |
67 | The Moor B | 09:04 |
65 | The Moor B | 09:47 |
67 | The Moor B | 10:04 |
63 | Helford Passage | 10:46 |
64 | The Moor B | 10:47 |
67 | The Moor B | 11:04 |
65 | The Moor B | 11:47 |
67 | The Moor B | 12:04 |
Bus services
- 63 Falmouth - Mawnan Smith - Helford Passage OTS
- 64 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 65 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- 67 Falmouth Town Service OTS
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1X Falmouth - Carnon Downs - Truro First Kernow
- U2 Falmouth - Lanner - Penryn Campus - Camborne First Kernow
- U3 Falmouth - Crantock - Cubert - Holywell - Goonhavern - Perranporth - St Agnes - Treliske - Playing place - Carnon Downs - Truro First Kernow
- U4 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Helston - Goldsithney - Penzance First Kernow