St Blazey Gate, opposite Landreath Steps
On Rose Hill Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- cordmdjg
- 0800COC31219
Friday 3 May
428 | Pelynt | 06:57 |
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:46 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 09:35 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 12:35 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 14:52 |
273 | Fowey | 17:28 |
272 | No Mans Land | 17:29 |
271 | Callington | 17:31 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 18:22 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 273 Fowey Main Car Park - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall