Penryn Harbour View (E-bound)
On Treliever Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- coratamw
- 0800COD41052
Tuesday 7 May
U2 | Falmouth | 13:36 |
U1A | Falmouth | 13:51 |
69A | Falmouth | 13:51 |
U4 | Falmouth | 14:11 |
U1 | Falmouth | 14:26 |
U2 | Falmouth | 14:41 |
69A | Falmouth | 14:51 |
U1A | Falmouth | 14:59 |
U4 | Falmouth | 15:17 |
U1 | Falmouth | 15:36 |
U2 | Falmouth | 15:51 |
U1A | Falmouth | 16:06 |
Bus services
- 69A Falmouth - Penryn - Mabe - Tremough OTS
- 660 Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro First Kernow
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1X Falmouth - Carnon Downs - Truro First Kernow
- U2 Falmouth - Lanner - Penryn Campus - Camborne First Kernow
- U4 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Helston - Goldsithney - Penzance First Kernow