Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West England
Cornwall
Mylor Bridge
Mylor Bridge Six Turnings (N-bound)
Buses point north ↑
Map
Street View
corawajd
0800COZ06230
660
Gloweth
08:00
66
Truro
09:39
69
Springfield Park
11:04
69
Springfield Park
13:04
69
Springfield Park
15:04
69
Springfield Park
15:58
69
Springfield Park
17:04
660
Tremough
17:24
69
Springfield Park
18:04
Saturday 4 May
66
Truro
09:39
Later ↓
Bus services
66
Penryn - Truro
Travel Cornwall
69
Falmouth - Penryn - Flushing - Mylor Bridge
OTS
660
Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro
First Kernow
Nearby stops
Map
SE-bound ↘
66
69
660