Derriford Marjons North (NW-bound)
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plypmaj
- 118000028
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 06:57 |
42C | Woolwell | 07:26 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 07:57 |
42C | Woolwell | 08:26 |
42 | Southway | 08:57 |
1 | Tavistock | 09:22 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 09:26 |
42 | Southway | 09:57 |
42C | Woolwell | 10:06 |
1 | Tavistock | 10:22 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 10:26 |
42 | Southway | 10:57 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus