Derriford Hospital (Stand 5)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plypwtp
- 118000034
Friday 26 April
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 23:00 |
42C | Woolwell | 23:30 |
Saturday 27 April
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 05:56 |
42C | Woolwell | 06:26 |
42C | Woolwell | 06:48 |
42A | Tamerton Foliot | 06:56 |
42 | Southway | 07:01 |
42C | Woolwell | 07:30 |
42 | Southway | 07:51 |
27 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:00 |
Bus services
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 52 Plympton - Coypool - Derriford Hospital Stagecoach South West