Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound)
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydjtw
- 1180033084
16 |
Plymouth City Centre
2402 - WA20 DVX
|
07:31 |
51 |
Derriford
470 - LX06 EZF
|
07:35 |
61 |
Plymouth City Centre
143 - WA08 LDX
|
07:36 |
12 |
Plymouth City Centre
5014 - WA70 DZO
|
07:37 |
2A | Plymouth City Centre | 07:38 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
709 - WX62 HHP
|
07:41 |
2 |
Mount Batten
26034 - YX65 RCV
|
07:58 |
51 |
Derriford
4010 - LX57 CKD
|
07:58 |
11 |
Plymouth City Centre
2446 - WA70 DYP
|
08:00 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
710 - AU13 FBJ
|
08:03 |
2A | Plymouth City Centre | 08:09 |
51 | Derriford | 08:10 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus