Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound)
On Wolseley Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plyagmp
- 1180PLA10023
50 |
Derriford
573 - WA69 CYW
|
08:04 |
2 |
St Stephens
10496 - SN65 ZHL
|
08:15 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 08:37 |
2A | Saltash | 08:45 |
50 |
Derriford
566 - WA69 CYK
|
08:53 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:08 |
21A |
Barne Barton
552 - WA17 FSX
|
09:09 |
2 | St Stephens | 09:15 |
11 | Trago Mills | 09:18 |
50 | Derriford | 09:23 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:38 |
21 | Barne Barton | 09:39 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus