Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydjwa
- 1180PLA10229
Thursday 18 April
21D | St Budeaux | 04:05 |
34 | Derriford | 04:47 |
34 | Derriford | 05:07 |
21D | St Budeaux | 05:15 |
34 | Estover | 05:27 |
44 | Whitleigh | 05:36 |
34 | Derriford | 05:47 |
44 | Whitleigh | 06:01 |
59 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:20 |
44 | Whitleigh | 06:21 |
34 | Estover | 06:23 |
34 | Southway | 06:38 |
Bus services
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West