Crownhill Low Level (N-bound)
On Tavistock Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygmpd
- 1180PLA10426
Friday 19 April
101 |
Tamerton Foliot
6010 - YN54 AOV
|
16:00 |
102 | Southway | 16:00 |
104 | Roborough | 16:00 |
807 | Widewell | 16:00 |
28 | Southway | 16:06 |
42C | Woolwell | 16:09 |
1 |
Tavistock
10458 - SN65 NZR
|
16:11 |
1A | Southway | 16:13 |
44 | Whitleigh | 16:13 |
28 | Derriford | 16:17 |
42 | Southway | 16:19 |
34 | Southway | 16:20 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 118 SERVICE Milehouse - St Budeaux - West Park - Brake Farm - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West