Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydmdj
- 1180PLA10887
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
713 - WX62 HGG
|
07:18 |
70 |
Plymouth City Centre
5014 - WA70 DZO
|
07:21 |
2 |
Mount Batten
10490 - SN65 ZHE
|
07:23 |
51 |
Derriford
4004 - LX57 CHY
|
07:33 |
12 |
Plymouth City Centre
5004 - SL64 HZA
|
07:38 |
2A |
Plymouth City Centre
10495 - SN65 ZHK
|
07:40 |
16 |
Plymouth City Centre
712 - AU13 FBL
|
07:41 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
708 - WX62 HHF
|
07:41 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:43 |
51 | Derriford | 07:53 |
2 | Mount Batten | 07:58 |
11 |
Plymouth City Centre
2425 - WA20 DXD
|
08:00 |
Bus services
- 2 Saltash - Plymouth City centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 2A Saltash - Plymouth City centre - Mount Batten Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus