Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydtgt
- 1180PLA10897
60 |
Honicknowle
139 - WA08 LDL
|
12:35 |
34 |
Derriford
520 - WG63 HHY
|
12:59 |
60 | Honicknowle | 13:35 |
34 | Derriford | 13:59 |
60 | Honicknowle | 14:35 |
34 | Derriford | 14:59 |
60 | Honicknowle | 15:35 |
34 | Derriford | 15:59 |
60 | Honicknowle | 16:35 |
34 | Derriford | 16:59 |
60 | Honicknowle | 17:35 |
34 | Derriford | 17:59 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth Citybus Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 60 Royal Parade - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Plymouth Citybus Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Plymouth Citybus Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West