Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plygwtm
- 1180PLA11342
Friday 26 April
GOLD | Paignton | 05:56 |
51 | Derriford | 05:59 |
21 | Plympton | 06:05 |
20 | Ivybridge | 06:05 |
51 | Derriford | 06:19 |
5 | Elburton | 06:20 |
21A | Plympton | 06:22 |
4C | Plymouth City Centre | 06:27 |
21 | Plympton | 06:32 |
GOLD | Paignton | 06:36 |
5A | Elburton | 06:41 |
21 | Plympton | 06:47 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 54 Plymouth Royal Parade - Plymstock - Bovisand Stagecoach South West
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West