Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plyjpta
- 1180PLA11345
5 |
Elburton
701 - AU62 DWC
|
17:32 |
GOLD |
Paignton
10459 - SN65 NZS
|
17:33 |
4 |
Plymouth City Centre
48015 - YJ15 ACO
|
17:39 |
1A |
Sherford
10495 - SN65 ZHK
|
17:41 |
5A |
Elburton
164 - YX56 HVH
|
17:47 |
94 | Noss Mayo | 17:47 |
5 | Elburton | 18:00 |
1A |
Sherford
10460 - SN65 NZT
|
18:01 |
2 |
Mount Batten
37138 - YY14 WGU
|
18:02 |
4 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:09 |
1A | Sherford | 18:21 |
GOLD | Paignton | 18:21 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 807 Woolwell - Mutley - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 808 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West