Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound)
On Mudge Way
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plymtad
- 1180PLA11479
Thursday 25 April
21 | Barne Barton | 07:14 |
21A | Barne Barton | 07:24 |
21 | Barne Barton | 07:29 |
DY1 | Camel’s Head | 07:30 |
20A | Plymouth City Centre | 07:38 |
21A | Barne Barton | 07:40 |
21 | Barne Barton | 07:50 |
21A | Barne Barton | 08:01 |
21A | Barne Barton | 08:11 |
52 | Derriford | 08:11 |
21A | Barne Barton | 08:20 |
21 | Barne Barton | 08:30 |
Bus services
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 52 Plympton - Coypool - Derriford Hospital Stagecoach South West
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DC07 Plympton Chaddlewood - Duchy College First Kernow
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West