Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plydtpa
- 1180PLB11836
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 15:21 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 16:12 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 16:21 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:12 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 17:21 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:12 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:21 |
34 | Milehouse | 19:01 |
61 | Milehouse | 19:08 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 19:21 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 20:21 |
34 | Milehouse | 20:51 |
Bus services
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Plymouth Citybus Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Plymouth Citybus Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 810 Mannamead - Plymstock - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West